Wednesday, June 20, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
Current Week Program (18 Jun 2018 - 24 Jun 2018)
Sl.No. Code Name (Code) Duration Course Director No. Of Participants Venue
1 LD-77 CSS Level D course 02 Apr,2018 -To- 22 Jun,2018 R Gayathri 27 SH01
2 LD-78 CSS Level D course 23 Apr,2018 -To- 13 Jul,2018 Moloy Sanyal Not Defined SH06
3 ASODR-268 Assistant Section Officer Direct Recruit (Foundational) course 30 Apr,2018 -To- 13 Jul,2018 K H Sivaramakrishnan + Geetha Menon + K K Pant Not Defined LIB-03
4 ASODR-269 Assistant Section Officer Direct Recruit (Foundational) course 30 Apr,2018 -To- 13 Jul,2018 K H Sivaramakrishnan + Geetha Menon + K K Pant 77 AUDI02
5 ASODR-270 Assistant Section Officer Direct Recruit (Foundational) course 30 Apr,2018 -To- 13 Jul,2018 K H Sivaramakrishnan + Geetha Menon + K K Pant 77 AUDI01
6 ASODR-271 (GGN) Assistant Section Officer Direct Recruit (Foundational) course 30 Apr,2018 -To- 13 Jul,2018 Moloy Sanyal 39 GURGAON
7 ASODR-272 (CHD) Assistant Section Officer Direct Recruit (Foundational) course 30 Apr,2018 -To- 13 Jul,2018 Moloy Sanyal 59 CHANDIGARH
8 ASODR-273 (HYD) Assistant Section Officer Direct Recruit (Foundational) course 30 Apr,2018 -To- 13 Jul,2018 Moloy Sanyal 93 HYDERABAD
9 LE-50 CSS Level E course 14 May,2018 -To- 22 Jun,2018 Praveen Prakash Ambashta 30 RCH02
10 LB-73 CSS Level B course 28 May,2018 -To- 29 Jun,2018 Parna Sahana 34 SH01
11 LB-74 CSS Level B course 04 Jun,2018 -To- 06 Jul,2018 Dhanesh B 32 SH04
12 L-II-33 Level-II 11 Jun,2018 -To- 22 Jun,2018 Bhagaban Padhy Not Defined LIB-06
13 LD-79 CSS Level D course 11 Jun,2018 -To- 31 Aug,2018 Nafe Singh Not Defined SH06
14 OSP-ICAR-2 Organisation Specific Programme for Indian Council of Agricultural Research, New Delhi for Induction Training Courses for Newly Recruited Assistants 11 Jun,2018 -To- 06 Jul,2018 Brahmareddy Desireddy Not Defined SH08
15 BDA-02 Big Data Analytics in Government 18 Jun,2018 -To- 20 Jun,2018 Anurag Devgan 25 SH06
16 OSP-Ministry of Commerce-2 Organisation Specific Programme for Ministry of Commerce & Industry, Department of Commerce, New Delhi on Record Management 18 Jun,2018 -To- 19 Jun,2018 Brahmareddy Desireddy Not Defined AUDI01
Next Week Program (25 Jun 2018 - 01 Jul 2018)
Sl.No. Code Name (Code) Duration Course Director No. Of Participants Venue
1 LD-78 CSS Level D course 23 Apr,2018 -To- 13 Jul,2018 Moloy Sanyal Not Defined SH06
2 ASODR-268 Assistant Section Officer Direct Recruit (Foundational) course 30 Apr,2018 -To- 13 Jul,2018 K H Sivaramakrishnan + Geetha Menon + K K Pant Not Defined LIB-03
3 ASODR-269 Assistant Section Officer Direct Recruit (Foundational) course 30 Apr,2018 -To- 13 Jul,2018 K H Sivaramakrishnan + Geetha Menon + K K Pant 77 AUDI02
4 ASODR-270 Assistant Section Officer Direct Recruit (Foundational) course 30 Apr,2018 -To- 13 Jul,2018 K H Sivaramakrishnan + Geetha Menon + K K Pant 77 AUDI01
5 ASODR-271 (GGN) Assistant Section Officer Direct Recruit (Foundational) course 30 Apr,2018 -To- 13 Jul,2018 Moloy Sanyal 39 GURGAON
6 ASODR-272 (CHD) Assistant Section Officer Direct Recruit (Foundational) course 30 Apr,2018 -To- 13 Jul,2018 Moloy Sanyal 59 CHANDIGARH
7 ASODR-273 (HYD) Assistant Section Officer Direct Recruit (Foundational) course 30 Apr,2018 -To- 13 Jul,2018 Moloy Sanyal 93 HYDERABAD
8 LB-73 CSS Level B course 28 May,2018 -To- 29 Jun,2018 Parna Sahana 34 SH01
9 LB-74 CSS Level B course 04 Jun,2018 -To- 06 Jul,2018 Dhanesh B 32 SH04
10 LD-79 CSS Level D course 11 Jun,2018 -To- 31 Aug,2018 Nafe Singh Not Defined SH06
11 OSP-ICAR-2 Organisation Specific Programme for Indian Council of Agricultural Research, New Delhi for Induction Training Courses for Newly Recruited Assistants 11 Jun,2018 -To- 06 Jul,2018 Brahmareddy Desireddy Not Defined SH08
12 L-II-34 Level-II 25 Jun,2018 -To- 06 Jul,2018 Agam Aggarwal Not Defined SH03
13 L-IV-11 Level-IV 25 Jun,2018 -To- 20 Jul,2018 Sunita H Khurana + Rajeev Kumar Jha Not Defined RCH01
14 LA-80 CSS Level A course 25 Jun,2018 -To- 20 Jul,2018 Bhagaban Padhy Not Defined SH04
15 OCD-15 Orientation Course for Dy. Secretaries/Directors 25 Jun,2018 -To- 27 Jun,2018 K Govindarajulu Not Defined SH01
16 WGST-07 Workshop on Goods and Services Tax 28 Jun,2018 -To- 29 Jun,2018 Dhanesh B Not Defined SH03