Friday, May 25, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
HRM-03(23 Jan 2017-24 Jan 2017)
Accepted Nominees list3
17 Jan 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Virendra Singh Yadav Male Section Officer ROOM NO.536, RAIL BHAVAN
2 Love Kumar Male SECON-IN-COMMAND 10th NDRF, ANU CAMPUS, NAGARJUN NAGAR, GUNTUR, ANDHRA PRADESH
Accepted Nominees list2
13 Jan 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Parnika Patnaik Female Group A Kandi
2 Kanagavel Pitchai Male not provided National Institute of Wind Energy (NIWE) under the Ministry of New and Renewable Energy), Government of India 657/1A2, Velachery - Tambaram Main Road Pallikaranai, Chennai - 600 100
3 Sunita Sharma Female Deputy Secretary Room No. 425, Krishi Anusandhan Bhawan-II, Pusa,
4 Kumar Amritesh Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR IIT HYDERABAD, KANDI, SANGAREDDY
5 Amrendra Narayan Pandey Male COMMANDANTN O/O ADG[Training] DTE GENL CRPF LEVEL-7 EAST BLOCK 10 R.K.PURAM-110066
6 Ajay Vibhanshu Male DY COMMANDANT O/o ADG[TRG]DTE GENERAL CRPF LEVEL-7 EAST BLOCK 10, SECTOR-01, R.K.PURAM
7 Sanjeev Hampal Male SECOND IN COMMAND O/o ADG[TRG]DTE GENERAL CRPF LEVEL-7 EAST BLOCK 10, SECTOR-01, R.K.PURAM
8 Challa Suresh Male Class 1 officer Tarnaka, Jamai-Osmania (Post)
9 Mekam Maheshwar Male Class 1 officer Tarnaka, Jamai Osmania Post
10 Anil Kumar Gaur Male 1/2 K Khadye Marg, Haji Ali, Mahalaxmi
11 Vivek Mathur Male Section Officer (SO) UDYOG BHAWAN, RAFI MARG
12 Nagarjuna Rao D Male Senior Secretariat Assistant P.O. Central University Campus Gachibowli
13 V S J Wesly Kumar Male ASST. REGISTRAR UNIVERSITY OF HYDERABAD PROF. C.R. RAO ROAD CENTRAL UNIVERSITY OF HYDERABAD GACHIBOWLI HYDERABAD 500046 TELANGANA STATE
Accepted Nominees list1
30 Dec 2016
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 P Subramanian Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 20-A, Dr. Ambedkar Road, Post Box No. 11
2 Rajani Aswal Female 4600 Aruna Asaf Ali Marg
3 Cs Mohanan Male AREA MANAGER CANTEEN STORES DEPARTMENT DEPOT RA LINES, TRIMULGHERRY SECUNDERABAD
4 Dharemndar Kumar Singh Male MANAGER (HR), BEEJ BHAWAN, PUSA COMPLEX, NEW DELHI-110 012
5 Compton Mandal Male SUPERINTENDENT ACCOUNTS DIRECTORATE OF ESTATES, NIRMAN BHAWAN, NEW DELHI-110108
6 K Shyam Prasad Male ASSISTANT MANAGER FOR CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER NAVAL ARMAMENT DEPOT NAD POST
7 Gautam Sharma Male Assistant Registrar Indian Institute of Technology, Ropar, nangal Road, Rupnagar-140001
8 Arup Kumar Saha Male Superintedent IISER Kolkata, Under Ministry of HRD, Mohanpur-741246, Dist- Nadia, West Bengal
9 Bharat Chandra Nath Male Associate Professor, Group A Dolabari, P.O. Kaliabhomora, TEzpur - 784 027 (Assam)
10 Abha Rani Singh Female Director. DIRECT TAXES REGIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE,EAST BLOCK,LEVEL-3,RK PURAM,NEW DELHI