S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list2
28 Jun 2016
|
||||
1 | Srinivasu Patelkhana | Male | ASSISTANT | ICAR-NAARM, RAJENDRANAGAR,HYDERABAD-500 030, RAJENDRANAGAR,HYDERABAD-500030, R.R.DIST, TELENGANA |
2 | Shantanu Singh | Male | T4 | VIllage - Dhaura Post - Mohan, District - UNNAO - 229881 (U.P.) |
3 | Prashant Ravindranath Kudalkar | Male | LDC | SION-TROMBAY ROAD, MANKHURD, MUMBAI 400088. |
4 | T J Saji | Male | UDC | CPCRI,RC,KAHIKUCHI,AZARA.P.O, NH, NEAR GUWAHATI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT. |
5 | Rajesh Kumar | Male | Asstt. Accounts Officer | Ridge Road, Jabalpur |
Accepted Nominees list1
09 Jun 2016
|
||||
1 | Atul Kumar | Male | 4200/Office superindent | CENTRAL RESEARCH INSTITUE, KASAULI , DISTT. SOLAN (HIMACHAL PRADESH) 173204 |
2 | Sanjeev Kumar | Male | Section Officer | Room No. 1001, B-2 Wing,10th Floor |
3 | Sudheer Kumar | Male | Section Officer | Paryavaran Bhawan CGO Complex, Lodhi Road |
4 | Dileep Kumar | Male | Group B equivalent | CAPART, IHC, Zone 5A (Core C), 2nd Floor, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003 |
5 | Parmodh Kumar | Male | Administrative Officer II | The Commanding Officer (for Civilian Establishment Officer) INS Chilka, Post Chilka Dist Khurda |
6 | Ajay Kumar Tandon | Male | Jr. Accounts Officer | ICAR-DRMR, Sewar |
7 | Rajendra Kumar Nigam | Male | Assistan | ICAR- Indian Institute of Pulses Research, Kalyanpur, Kanpur |
8 | Samar Chandra Seal Sarma | Male | Group A officer | Assam University, Silchar |
9 | Ranjit Das | Male | GROUP B | ASSAM UNIVERSITY |
10 | Vaibhav Madan | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Room No. 464B, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi |
11 | Binay Kumar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | KRISHI BHAVAN NEW DELHI |
12 | Sonu Kumar | Male | Section Officer | South Block New Delhi 110011 |
13 | Shyama Sundar Parida | Male | B | Banaras Hindu University |
14 | Ganga Ram | Male | Group A | Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University) VARANASI – 221005 (UP) INDIA |
15 | Sampat Bhivaji Salve | Male | OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT | SION-TROMBAY ROAD, MANKHURD, MUMBAI 400088 |
16 | Rohit Kumar Rai | Male | GROUP A | DIRECTOR OFFICE IIT (BHU) VARANASI |
17 | Ved Prakash | Male | C | Mahatma Gandhi Antarrashtriya Hindi University, Gandhi Hills, Wardha, Maharashtra |
18 | Sudhakar Srivastava | Male | Group-B | Indian Institute of Seed Science, Village and Post-Kushmaur |
19 | Munuren Samson Champia | Male | ASSTT REGISTRAR (PROJECT) | Registrar, Admin Block, Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad 826004 (Jharkhand). |
20 | Kishor Rameshrao Jadhao | Male | Group C | Mahatma Gandhi Antarrashtriya Hindi Vishwavidyalya, Gandhi Hills, Wardha |
21 | Sankar Krishnamoorthy | Male | GROUP A | Indian Institute of Management Tiruchirappalli NIT Campus (Post) Thanjavore Main Road, Thuvakudi Tiruchirappalli - 620 015 Tamil Nadu, India. |
22 | Vijayalakshmi Krishna Rao | Female | I | Indian Institute of Technology Madras Chennai 600 036 |
23 | Govindaraj Chitrapavai | Female | Group A | Sardar Patel Road |
24 | Harendra Dev Vashisht | Male | SR. SECTION OFFICER | EAST BLOCK 9 LEVEL 7 RK PURAM ND 110066 |
25 | Swati Bhardwaj | Female | SR. SECTION OFFICER | EAST BLOCK 9 LEVEL 7 R K PURAM NEW DELHI 110066 |
26 | Daisy Sapra | Female | Section Officer | National Institute of Immunology, JNU Campus, New Delhi |
27 | Vijay Shankar Kesharwani | Male | JUNIOR STATISTICAL OFFICER | National Statistical Systems Training Academy (NSSTA), Plot No 22, Knowledge Park 2, Greater Noida - 201310 |
28 | Yogesh Sudhakar Kherdekar | Male | Section Officer | IIPS Govandi Station Road Deonar Mumabi |
29 | Debashish Bhattacharjee | Male | Administrative Officer | Nainwal Mor, Near N.S.G. Campus, NH-8, Manesar |
30 | Ashok Kumar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | OFFICE OF CHIEF ENGINEER, NDZ-V, ROOM NO. 146 , VIDYUT BHAWAN, CONNOUGHT PLACE, NEW DELHI - 110001 |