S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list2
08 Dec 2016
|
||||
1 | Suresh Chand Yadav | Male | Head Constable | CBI,Academy,Kamla Nehru Nagar, Hapur Road,Ghaziabad,UP-201002 |
Accepted Nominees list1
02 Dec 2016
|
||||
1 | Dewanand Patel | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | Ministry of Railways Rail Bhavan Raiseena Road New Delhi |
2 | Ravikant Pandey | Male | C | ROOM NO. 536-D, RAILBHAWAN, RAILWAYS BOARD, NEW DELHI,110001 |
3 | Arun Kumar Sharma | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Work Study Section, ICAR, Krishi Bhawan New Delhi |
4 | Pooja Jha | Female | Stenographer Grade-D | Room No.540-A, Ministry Of Railways, Rail Bhawan, New Delhi |
5 | Vineeta Singh | Female | COMPUTER PRGRAMMER | VILLAGE DHAURA, POST- MOHAN (MOHAN-MALIHABAD ROAD), DISTRICT- UNNAO-229881 |
6 | Dheeraj Kumar Pathak | Male | Stenographer Grade-D | RAIL BHAVAN, RAISINA ROAD, NEW DELHI-110001 |
7 | Anubhav Singh | Male | STENOGRAPHER | VILLAGE-DHAURA, POST-MOHAN, (MOHAN-MALIHABAD ROAD), DISTRICT- UNNAO-229881 |
8 | Balbir Singh | Male | Assistant Section Officer | RAIL BHAVAN, RAISINA ROAD, NEW DELHI-110001 |
9 | Rajesh Kumar | Male | Stenographer | Bureau of Police Research and Devlopment, 3rd and 4th Floor, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi- 110003 |
10 | Nethala Satish Kumar | Male | JUNIOR MANAGER | FOR CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER, NAVAL ARMAMENT DEPOT NAD POST |
11 | Marlapudi Venkata Ramana | Male | JUNIOR MANAGER | FOR CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER NAVAL ARMAMENT DEPOT NAD POST |
12 | Nalli Janardhana Babu | Male | JUNIOR MANAGER | FOR CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER NAVAL ARMAMENT DEPOT NAD POST. |
13 | Sudeep . Velaga | Male | ASSISTANT MANAGER | FOR CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER, NAVAL ARMAMENT DEPOT, NAD POST |
14 | Janakshi Gowda | Female | STO Grade Pay 5400 | Admin Department, National Dairy Research Institute, Southern Campus, Adugodi, Hosur Main Road |
15 | Smt Geetha Kumari Kemparamaiah | Female | STO Grade Pay 5400 | Admin Department, National Dairy Research Institute, Southern Campus, Adugodi, Hosur Main Road, |
16 | P Ramakrishna | Male | Technical Assistant | ICAR-CRIDA Santoshnagar |
17 | Isha Kumar | Female | Stenographer Grade-D | MINISTRY OF RAILWAYS, RAIL BHAVAN, RAFI MARG, NEW DELHI, 110001 |
18 | Poonam Kapoor | Female | Group B | 3rd Floor, NCUI Building, 3, Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village), New Delhi |
19 | Meena Singh | Female | Group B | 3rd Floor, NCUI Building, 3, Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village), New Delhi |
20 | Rajiv Ranjan Tiwari | Male | Principal Private Secretary | Room No.602, A Wing, Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi |
21 | Sushil Kumar | Male | Rs. 2400/- | Room No. 359, Ministry of Railways, Rail Bhawan, New Delhi |
22 | Pratibha Arora | Female | 4600/PA CADRE | HANS BHAWAN, WING II, 1, BAHADURSHAH ZAFAR MARG, NEW DELHI - 110 002 |
23 | Deepak Bisht | Male | Personal Assistant | BPR&D, Block 11 & 4, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi - 110003 |
24 | Ravinder Kaur | Female | Personal Assistant | Bureau of Police Research and Development, Block No. 11, 3rd and 4th Floor, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi - 110003 |
25 | Raj Singh | Male | 6600 | C/o Under Secretary (Admn.), Rail Bhawan, Ministry of Railways, Rafi Marg, New Delhi. |