Sunday, December 17, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
WTBL- 04 &05; merged(30 Jan 2017-01 Feb 2017)
Accepted Nominees list2
10 Jan 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Shivaiah Dusari Male University of Hyderabad, Prof. C. R. Rao Road PO Central University
2 E.r Cibi Sudhan Male O/O the IG (Trg) Dte. General, DRPF East Block No., Level-7 R.K. Puram
3 R.s. Rajesh Kumar Male O/O the IG (Training) Dte General, CRPF, East Block No. 10, Level-7 R.K. Puram
Accepted Nominees list1
06 Jan 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Ajitha Babu Poduval Female Central Administrative Tribunal, Ahmedabad Bench, Opp Sardar Patel Stadium, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad - 380009
2 Bhag Singh Male CISF UNIT NFL NANGAL, POST NAYA NANGAL, ROPAR PUNJAB
3 Amarjeet Singh Male DCPW POLICE WIRELESS BLOCK NO 9 CGO COMPLEX LODHI ROAD NEW DELHI
4 Vishnuvardhan Reddy Garlapati Male University of Hyderabad, Gachibowli Post, Hyderabad
5 Parveen Kumar Nagpal Male DIRECT TAXES REGIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE,EAST BLOCK, LEVEL-II, R.K. PURAM, NEW DELHI
6 Vikash Kumar Male NARCOTICS CONTROL BUREAU, SUB-ZONE BHUBANESWAR, HIG-11, KALINGA VIHAR, K-5, PATRAPADA, BHUBANESWAR-751019.
7 Pawan Kumar Sharma Male O/O The IG ( TRG) Dte. General, CRPF, East Block No.10, Level 7, R.K. Puram
8 Shailesh Kumar Sinha Male International Boundary Directorate (SGO), Survey of India, Room No. 37-B, L-II Block, Brassey Avenue, Church Road, New Delhi
9 Rajan Agarwal Male O/O IG [TRAINING, DTE GENERAL CRPF EAST BLOCK NO.10, LEVEL-7, R.K.PURAM
10 Vn Radhakrishnan Veliyilputhenveedu Narayanapillai Male TRIBUNAL FORLSGI SREEMOOLAMBUILDINGS COURTCOMPLEX VANCHIYOOR THIRUVANANTHAPURAM KERALA
11 Compton Mandal Male DIRECTORATE OF ESTATES, NIRMAN BHAWAN, NEW DELHI-110108
12 Sukanta Dutta Male Deptt. of Admin. Reform Civil Secretariat Itanagar
13 Pik Tayom Male AP Civil Secretariat Itanagar
14 Pawan Kumar Male Directorate of estates, Room No.410C, Forth Floor, Nirman Bhawan
15 Sreekumaran Kamalamma Sukumaran Male Central Institute of Fisheries Technology, Matsyapuri PO, Willingdon Island, Ernakulam, Cochin (Kerala) 682 029
16 Anshul Gupta Male Amravati Road, Nagpur-440033
17 Anil Shankarrao Gaikwad Male 20-A Dr. Ambedkar Road, Near Ashoka Pavilion, Camp
18 Devender Kumar Jatav Male V.N. PURAV MARG, OPP. PRIYADARSHINI(RCF), SION, CHUNABHATTI
19 Shekhar Gundappa Raigonde Male V.N. PURAV MARG, OPP. PRIYADARSHINI-RCF, SION-CHUNABHATTI
20 Rajkumar Pathak Male V.N. PURAV MARG, OPP. PRIYADARSHINI(RCF), SION-CHUNABHATTI
21 Virendra Kumar Mathur Male CISF Unit ATPP Anpara, PO-Anpara, Dist- Sonebhadhara (UP) PIN-231225