Wednesday, June 28, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
WTBL- 04 &05; merged(30 Jan 2017-01 Feb 2017)
Accepted Nominees list2
10 Jan 2017
S.No. Name Office Address
1 Shivaiah Dusari University of Hyderabad, Prof. C. R. Rao Road PO Central University
2 E.r Cibi Sudhan O/O the IG (Trg) Dte. General, DRPF East Block No., Level-7 R.K. Puram
3 R.s. Rajesh Kumar O/O the IG (Training) Dte General, CRPF, East Block No. 10, Level-7 R.K. Puram
Accepted Nominees list1
06 Jan 2017
S.No. R.s. Rajesh Kumar Office Address
1 Ajitha Babu Poduval Central Administrative Tribunal, Ahmedabad Bench, Opp Sardar Patel Stadium, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad - 380009
2 Bhag Singh CISF UNIT NFL NANGAL, POST NAYA NANGAL, ROPAR PUNJAB
3 Amarjeet Singh DCPW POLICE WIRELESS BLOCK NO 9 CGO COMPLEX LODHI ROAD NEW DELHI
4 Vishnuvardhan Reddy Garlapati University of Hyderabad, Gachibowli Post, Hyderabad
5 Parveen Kumar Nagpal DIRECT TAXES REGIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE,EAST BLOCK, LEVEL-II, R.K. PURAM, NEW DELHI
6 Vikash Kumar NARCOTICS CONTROL BUREAU, SUB-ZONE BHUBANESWAR, HIG-11, KALINGA VIHAR, K-5, PATRAPADA, BHUBANESWAR-751019.
7 Pawan Kumar Sharma O/O The IG ( TRG) Dte. General, CRPF, East Block No.10, Level 7, R.K. Puram
8 Shailesh Kumar Sinha International Boundary Directorate (SGO), Survey of India, Room No. 37-B, L-II Block, Brassey Avenue, Church Road, New Delhi
9 Rajan Agarwal O/O IG [TRAINING, DTE GENERAL CRPF EAST BLOCK NO.10, LEVEL-7, R.K.PURAM
10 Vn Radhakrishnan Veliyilputhenveedu Narayanapillai TRIBUNAL FORLSGI SREEMOOLAMBUILDINGS COURTCOMPLEX VANCHIYOOR THIRUVANANTHAPURAM KERALA
11 Compton Mandal DIRECTORATE OF ESTATES, NIRMAN BHAWAN, NEW DELHI-110108
12 Sukanta Dutta Deptt. of Admin. Reform Civil Secretariat Itanagar
13 Pik Tayom AP Civil Secretariat Itanagar
14 Pawan Kumar Directorate of estates, Room No.410C, Forth Floor, Nirman Bhawan
15 Sreekumaran Kamalamma Sukumaran Central Institute of Fisheries Technology, Matsyapuri PO, Willingdon Island, Ernakulam, Cochin (Kerala) 682 029
16 Anshul Gupta Amravati Road, Nagpur-440033
17 Anil Shankarrao Gaikwad 20-A Dr. Ambedkar Road, Near Ashoka Pavilion, Camp
18 Devender Kumar Jatav V.N. PURAV MARG, OPP. PRIYADARSHINI(RCF), SION, CHUNABHATTI
19 Shekhar Gundappa Raigonde V.N. PURAV MARG, OPP. PRIYADARSHINI-RCF, SION-CHUNABHATTI
20 Rajkumar Pathak V.N. PURAV MARG, OPP. PRIYADARSHINI(RCF), SION-CHUNABHATTI
21 Virendra Kumar Mathur CISF Unit ATPP Anpara, PO-Anpara, Dist- Sonebhadhara (UP) PIN-231225