Wednesday, February 21, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
ER-07(22 May 2017-26 May 2017)
Accepted Nominees list
17 Apr 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Pushpinder Yadav Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER GEOLOGICAL SURVEY OF INDIA, DIRECTOR GENERAL CAMP OFFICE, A-II, PUSHPA BHAWAN,
2 Manas Agrawal Male GROUP A OFFICER MNNIT Allahabad, Teliarganj, Allahabad.
3 V Vasudevan Male Section Officer Office of the Additional Director CGHS 3rd Floor E Wing Kendriya Sadan Koramangala Bengaluru
4 Upendra Kumar Male AAO/FACULTY Belvedere Complex, Ayudh Path
5 Varanasi Subranayam Sastry Male Executive Assistant IIT Hyderabad,Kandi, Sangareddy- 502285
6 Pratyusha Kumar Mishra Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 424, Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi.
7 Biplab Kumar Roy Male UDC BOTANICAL SURVEY OF INDIA, WESTERN REGIONAL CENTRE, 7 KOREGAON ROAD,
8 Om Prakash Sain Male GROUB-B ADMINISTRATION BRANCH-II, ADMINISTRATION BUIDLING, JAWAHARLAL NEHRU UNIVERSITY,
9 Narender Chauhan Male GROUP-B ADMINISTRATION BRANCH-I, ADMINISTRATION BUILDING, JAWAHARLAL NEHRU UNIVERSITY
10 Naveen Dahiya Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room NO 5/A, North Block, New Delhi
11 Anju Kumari Female GROUP C Nehru Bhawan, 5, Institutional Area, Phase-II Vasant Kunj
12 Raj Kumar Male Section Officer Addl Director General & HoD GSI, Northern Region GSI Complex, Vasundhara, Sec E Aliganj, Lucknow, 226024
13 Shyam Sundar Nittala Male ASO NCRB, MHA, EAST BLOCK-7, R.K.PURAM
14 Rummi Dutta Female Group-B R.K Nagar( Opposite to NEEPCO),Khayerpur,P.s- Bodgjungnagar
15 Ranjana Acharjee Female Group-B R.K. Nagar (Opp. to NEEPCO), P.O. Khayerpur, P.S. Bodhjungnagar
16 Arun Kumar Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer DHOLPUR HOUSE, SHAHJAHAN ROAD
17 Harish Kumar Male Section Officer Administrative Block, CSIR-central Scientific Instruments Organisation, Sector 30-C
18 Udayaraj R Male group b gazetted E-2-C Rajaji Bhawan, Besant Nagar, Chennai 600 090.
19 Hari Om Kaushik Male Asstt.Director (Administration) Central Council for Research in Homeopathy, Jawaharlal Nehru Bhartiya Chikitsa avum Anushadhan Bhawan 61-65, Institutional Area oppt. D Block Janak Puri New Delhi 11005
20 Satyajeet Prakash Male Assistant Section Officer B-22, Qutub Institutional Area
21 Kirti Sawhney Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 330A, C-Wing, 3rd Floor, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi-01
22 R Lalmuankimi Female Under Secretary New Secretariat Complex
23 Zaithanmawii Ralte Female Under Secretary New Capital Complex, Khatla
24 Zonun Thari Female Under Secretary Secretariat Comlex Annex-II, Treasury Square
25 Nimisha Sharma Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) SANCHAR BHAWAN,20 ASHOKA ROAD, NEW DELHI-01
26 Vinay Vinay Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Sanchar Bhawan, 20 Ashoka Road, New Delhi
27 Piyush Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 415 sanchar bhawan
28 Amiya Kumar Sardar Male Assistant Registrar M. G. Avenue, P.O. Durgapur, Dist : Burdwan
29 Neha Kalra Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 20, Ashoka Road, Sanchar Bhawan
30 Manoj Kumar S Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR IISER TVM, CET CAMPUS, ENGINEERING COLLEGE P.O, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - 695016
31 Hitesh Sabharwal Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) sanchar bhawan, 20, ashoka road, new delhi-110001
32 Ashutosh Tiwari Male Assistant Section Officer Block A, GPO Complex, INA
33 Nishtha Sehgal Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road, New Delhi - 110001
34 Rattan Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer Block A, GPO Complex, INA
35 Paramjit Singh Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 77A, DEPT. OF REVENUE, MINISTRY OF FINANCE, NORTH BLOCK, NEW DELHI
36 Bhrungaraja Patra Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 77A, Department of Revenue(Hqtr.), Ministry of Finance, North Block, New Delhi-110001