Friday, July 21, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
RIS-10(16 Aug 2017-18 Aug 2017)
Accepted Nominees list
17 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address View Details
1 Ankit Khasa Male Akashwani Bhawan, Parliament Street, New Delhi-110001
2 Himanshu Kumar Male ICAR, Krishi Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi-110001
3 Amit Kumar Male Room No. 228A, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi
4 Kumar Rahul Male CSIR-NML,BURMAMINES,
5 Akhilesh Kumar Misra Male Officer-in-Charge, Bureau of Naviks, Cheetah Camp Mankhurd
6 Nagendra Kumar Male KRISHI BHAWAN DR. RAJENDRA PRASAD ROAD
7 Kamala Rajesh Female Department of Space, Govt Of India, Antariksh Bhavan, New BEL Road, Bangalore
8 Savita Ashok Kotgar Female Department of Space, Govt of India, Antariksh Bhavan, New BEL Road, Bangalore
9 Sree Devi S V Female IIT Hyderabad, Kandi Campus, Sangareddy
10 Uttam Kumar Jha Male CSIR-NML,Burmamines
11 Dandi Devendra Deo Male FOR CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER NAVAL ARMAMENT DEPOT NAD POST VISAKHAPATNAM-530009
12 Ajay Kumar Yadav Male Mint Compound, Saifabad, Hyderabad.
13 Rama Krishna Pv Male The Flag Officer Command-in-Chief (for CCPO/Staff Officer (Civ. Training), Naval Base Post
14 Mangala Ram Bairwa Male INDIAN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT UDAIPUR, BALCIHA, UDAIPUR, RAJASTHAN-313001
15 Manjit Singh Male B-4, QUTUB INSTITUTIONAL AREA, KATWARIA SARAI
16 Lokendra Kumar Male Room no. 602, Rail Bhawan, Raisina Road, New delhi.
17 Neelam Jain Female Room No. 602, VIth Floor, Ministry of Railways, Rail Bhawan, New Delhi
18 Ravinder Ravinder Male NBAIM, Village Kushmaur, Mau
19 Vijay Manohar Bhagat Male Tirumani, Chengalpattu
20 Shashi Bhushan Male SECTOR-23, RAJNAGAR, GHAZIABAD, UP-201002
21 Chandan Singh Male Narmada Sadan Sector -B Sch no 74 Vijay Nagar
22 Ashish Kumar Yadav Male KALPI ROAD
23 Abhishek . Male Navrangpura
24 Arun Khurana Male O/O EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(C) POSTAL CIVIL DIVISION ROOP NAGAR POSTAL COLONY JAMMU
25 Budh Ratan Male Room No. 412, Sanchar Bhawan, 20-Ashoka Road, New Delhi.
26 Sukhninder Kaur Female IIT ISM, Campus,
27 Sushila Joshi Female Indian Council of Agricultural Research, Krishi Bhavan, Dr Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi-110001
28 Abhinav Tiwari Male 225-C A.J.C BOSE ROAD NEAR MINTO PARK KOLKATA - 700020
29 Ramendra Kumar Mishra Male 196, Raja S.C. Mullick Road
30 Sivaramakrishnan Venkatachalam Male Room No. 412, Sanchar Bhawan, 20-Ashoka Road, New Delhi
31 Debsubhra Chatterjee Male 196, Raja S.C. Mullick Road
32 Parmodh Kumar Male HQ Goa Naval Area
33 Rama Sethi Female S.P. Mukherjee Marg, Opp, Old Delhi Railway Station
34 Abhisek Kumar Singh Male DIRECTORATE GENERAL ALL INDIA RADIO PARLIAMENT STREET IN FRONT OF RESERVE BANK OF INDIA DELHI 110001
35 Salil Ranjan Male Jawaharlal Nehru University, Baba Gangnath Marg, Munirka, New Delhi.