Wednesday, February 21, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
RIS-10(16 Aug 2017-18 Aug 2017)
Accepted Nominees list
17 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Ankit Khasa Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Akashwani Bhawan, Parliament Street, New Delhi-110001
2 Himanshu Kumar Male Section Officer ICAR, Krishi Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi-110001
3 Amit Kumar Male 6600 Room No. 228A, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi
4 Kumar Rahul Male Section Officer CSIR-NML,BURMAMINES,
5 Akhilesh Kumar Misra Male Section Officer Officer-in-Charge, Bureau of Naviks, Cheetah Camp Mankhurd
6 Nagendra Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer KRISHI BHAWAN DR. RAJENDRA PRASAD ROAD
7 Kamala Rajesh Female Head Personnel & General Administration Department of Space, Govt Of India, Antariksh Bhavan, New BEL Road, Bangalore
8 Savita Ashok Kotgar Female Administrative Officer Department of Space, Govt of India, Antariksh Bhavan, New BEL Road, Bangalore
9 Sree Devi S V Female Executive Assistant IIT Hyderabad, Kandi Campus, Sangareddy
10 Uttam Kumar Jha Male Section Officer CSIR-NML,Burmamines
11 Dandi Devendra Deo Male 61 FOR CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER NAVAL ARMAMENT DEPOT NAD POST VISAKHAPATNAM-530009
12 Ajay Kumar Yadav Male Group A Mint Compound, Saifabad, Hyderabad.
13 Rama Krishna Pv Male Administrative Officer The Flag Officer Command-in-Chief (for CCPO/Staff Officer (Civ. Training), Naval Base Post
14 Mangala Ram Bairwa Male 4200 GRADE PAY INDIAN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT UDAIPUR, BALCIHA, UDAIPUR, RAJASTHAN-313001
15 Manjit Singh Male 5400/- B-4, QUTUB INSTITUTIONAL AREA, KATWARIA SARAI
16 Lokendra Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Room no. 602, Rail Bhawan, Raisina Road, New delhi.
17 Neelam Jain Female Section Officer Room No. 602, VIth Floor, Ministry of Railways, Rail Bhawan, New Delhi
18 Ravinder Ravinder Male Group A NBAIM, Village Kushmaur, Mau
19 Vijay Manohar Bhagat Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR Tirumani, Chengalpattu
20 Shashi Bhushan Male CLASS-I SECTOR-23, RAJNAGAR, GHAZIABAD, UP-201002
21 Chandan Singh Male Section Officer Narmada Sadan Sector -B Sch no 74 Vijay Nagar
22 Ashish Kumar Yadav Male CHARGEMAN(EQUIVALENT TO ASTT. SECTION OFFICER) KALPI ROAD
23 Abhishek . Male Level 6 Navrangpura
24 Arun Khurana Male Assistant Section Officer O/O EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(C) POSTAL CIVIL DIVISION ROOP NAGAR POSTAL COLONY JAMMU
25 Budh Ratan Male Under Secretary (US) Room No. 412, Sanchar Bhawan, 20-Ashoka Road, New Delhi.
26 Sukhninder Kaur Female Group A Officers IIT ISM, Campus,
27 Sushila Joshi Female Assistant Section Officer Indian Council of Agricultural Research, Krishi Bhavan, Dr Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi-110001
28 Abhinav Tiwari Male E-01 225-C A.J.C BOSE ROAD NEAR MINTO PARK KOLKATA - 700020
29 Ramendra Kumar Mishra Male Assistant Section Officer 196, Raja S.C. Mullick Road
30 Sivaramakrishnan Venkatachalam Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No. 412, Sanchar Bhawan, 20-Ashoka Road, New Delhi
31 Debsubhra Chatterjee Male Assistant Section Officer 196, Raja S.C. Mullick Road
32 Parmodh Kumar Male Administrative Officer HQ Goa Naval Area
33 Rama Sethi Female Section Officer S.P. Mukherjee Marg, Opp, Old Delhi Railway Station
34 Abhisek Kumar Singh Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) DIRECTORATE GENERAL ALL INDIA RADIO PARLIAMENT STREET IN FRONT OF RESERVE BANK OF INDIA DELHI 110001
35 Salil Ranjan Male Section Officer Jawaharlal Nehru University, Baba Gangnath Marg, Munirka, New Delhi.