Tuesday, May 30, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
WND-26(11 May 2017-12 May 2017)
Accepted Nominees list
08 Apr 2017
S.No. Name Office Address
1 Kaushalendra Kumar 145A, MINISTRY OF EXTERNAL AFFAIRS BUILDING, SOUTH BLOCK
2 Nileshkumar Kripanath Jha 145A,MINISTRY OF EXTERNAL AFFAIRS BUILDING,SOUTH BLOCK
3 Malini K IIT HYDERABAD, KANDI - 502285, SANGAREDDY, TELANGANA
4 Suneel Kumar Choudhary CENTRAL FARM MACHINERY TRAINING AND TESTING INSTITUTE, TRACTIR NAGAR, P.O., BUDNI (M.P.)466 445
5 Rajesh Sharma Room No. 004, PLB, Parliament House, New Delhi.
6 Chandan Kumar West Block-1, Wing No.05, R.K. Puram, New Delhi
7 Amit Anand Room No. 004, Ground Floor, PLB, Parliament House, New Delhi
8 Saleem Aijaz Najee Plot No 265 Rehari Colony Jammu-180005
9 Suman Saurav Damuchak
10 Avijit Banerjee EM BLOCK, SECTOR-V, SALT LAK OPP WIPRO GATE NO 4
11 Swapan Barua UDAYAN VIHAR NARANGI
12 Pankaj Barman EM Block, Sector V, Salt Lake, Kolkata-91
13 Nani Loder Dahung
14 Dakshina Murthy Hb No 107, Lower Agram Road, Agram Post
15 Hari Om Kaushik Central Council for Research in Homeopathy, Jawaharlal Nehru Bhartiya Chikitsa avum Anushadhan Bhawan 61-65, Institutional Area oppt. D Block Janak Puri New Delhi 110058
16 T.t Bagavan Doss TRAINING DTE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK 10 R.K.PURAM
17 Kapil Takkar Institute of Hotel Management, Library Avenue, Pusa, Campus, New Delhi -110012
18 Tarsem Singh Purba PAU CAMPUS
19 Vijay Kumar Mishra Office of the Pr. CDA (South Western Command) Khatipura Road, Jaipur.
20 Himanshu Bajaj 27, J.L. Nehru Road, Kolkata, 700016
21 Pushkar Singh Mahatma Gandhi Antarrashtriya Hindi Vishwavidyalaya, Gandhi Hills Wardha
22 Anil Kumar Jha IFA(DGAFMS) Room No.80, M Block Church Road, New Delhi-1
23 Ramprasad Kumre Mahatma Gandhi Antarrashtriya Hindi Vishwavidayalaya, Gandhi Hills, Wardha
24 Prabhat Kumar Prabhakar G BLOCK K KAMRAJ MARG NEW DELHI
25 Azad Shyamsunder Meena Bilaspur Pataudi road Uncha Majra, Teh. Pataudi, Distt.-Gurugram (Haryana)
26 Rinku Awana Central Bureau of Investigation, Anti Corruption Cell-II,5-B, 8th Floor, CBI Headquarter, CGO Complex, New Delhi-110003
27 Ankitkumar Ghanshyambhai Patel FOREST AND ENVIRONMENT DEPARTMENT, SARDAR BHAVAN, BLOCK NO. 14, 8TH FLOOR, SACHIVALAYA, GANDHINAGAR.
28 Praveen Kumar Sharma G Block, K Kamraj Marg, New Delhi
29 Ruchika Priyadarshi CDA(R&D), APJ ABDUL KALAM ROAD, C.V.RAMAN NAGAR, BANGALORE-560093
30 Dharmendra Gandrothu APJ ABDUL KALAM ROAD, OPP LRDE, C.V. RAMAN NAGAR
31 Shrikant Sharma AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA, RAJIV GANDHI BHAVAN, SAFDARJUNG AIRPORT, NEW DELHI-110003
32 Arun Kumar Sharma Work Study Section, I.C.A.R., Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi-110001.
33 Kaushikkumar Vinodchandra Rajde SARDAR BHAVAN SACHIVALAYA, BLOCK NO.8/4, SECTOR- 10/A, GANDHINAGAR.