Monday, January 22, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WND-27(06 Jul 2017-07 Jul 2017)
Accepted Nominees list
06 Jun 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Raj Dulari Female 3rd Jawaharlal Nehru University, New Campus, New Delhi-110067
2 Usha C R Female Sr. PROJECT ASST. LPSC/ISRO VALIAMALA.P.O
3 Sachin Manohar Hadke Male Assistant Section Officer Gandhi Hill, Post Hindi Vishwavidyala, Wardha
4 Sunil Kumar Bhandekar Male Director Central cattle Breeding Farm Hesaraghatta Bangalore Karnataka
5 Sandeep - Male Assistant Section Officer Raisina Road, Rail Bhawan, New Delhi-110001
6 Neha Kumari Female Assistant Section Officer Rail Bhawan, Raisina Road, New Delhi-110001
7 Prabhat Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer Rail Bhavan, 1, Raisina Road
8 Kirti Shradha Khalkho Female ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER MINISTRY OF RAILWAYS, RAIL BHAVAN, RAISINA ROAD
9 Gunjan Parashar Female GRADE A RAJYA SABHA SECRETARIAT, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi.
10 Radha Sharma Female Assistant Section Officer RAIL BHAWAN, RAISINA ROAD, NEW DELHI
11 Raj Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Rail Bhawan Raisina Road, New Delhi-110001,
12 Sachin Khatri Male Assistant Section Officer RAIL BHAVAN, RAISINA ROAD, NEW DELHI
13 Nitin Bharihoke Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 155, Ministry of Railways, Rail Bhavan, Raisina Road.
14 Govind Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Rafi Marg, Raisina Road
15 Mandeep Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Rafi Marg, Raisina Road
16 Sudhir Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer RAIL BHAVAN,1, RAISINA ROAD
17 Soniya Trar Female Assistant Section Officer.. Room No 43 Krishi Bhawan New Delhi
18 Vikas Bahadur Male Assistant Section Officer.. Room No 42 A Krishi Bhawan New Delhi
19 Praveen Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer.. Parliament Street, in front of NITI Ayog, New Delhi-01
20 Hari Karangad Krishnan Male Assistant Section Officer ISRO, VALIAMALA,
21 Upender Parkash Male Section Officer NATIONAL DISASTER MANAGEMENT AUTHORITY Ministry of Home Affairs, Government of India NATIONAL CYCLONE RISK MITIGATION PROJECT (NCRMP) NDMA Bhawan, A-1, Safdarjung Enclave, New Delhi –110 029
22 Sheersh Acharya Male Assistant Section Officer.. Dept of Telecommunications, Ministry of Communications, Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road, New Delhi
23 Bhaswati -- Bhowmik Female Group B Mohanpur, Dist- Nadia, PIN - 741246, West Bengal
24 Poonam Kumari Female Assistant Section Officer.. Central Electricity Authority, 5th Floor Sewa Bhawan, R K Puram, New Delhi. 110066
25 Ramkesh Mali Male Assistant Section Officer.. 5th Floor, Sewa Bhawan, R K Puram, New Delhi
26 Gavarapet Ashok Prithvi Male 2ND PA 164, North Block, Rajpath, New Delhi
27 Savithri B Female III LPSC, VALIAMALA, TRIVANDRUM
28 Subodh Kumar Suman Male Assistant Section Officer 113-B,Nirman Bhawan,New Delhi
29 Rajbir Singh Male Assistant Section Officer Jawaharlal Nehru University, New Delhi-110067
30 Rama Sethi Female Section Officer S.P. Mukherjee Marg, Opp. Old Delhi Railway staition
31 Mapulemla Helen Rio Female Assistant Section Officer New sect complexity. Kohima. Nagaland