Tuesday, November 21, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
WND-28(04 Dec 2017-05 Dec 2017)
Accepted Nominees list2
16 Nov 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address View Details
1 Naresh Kumar Tyagi Male 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
2 Aamir Aziz Male 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
3 Parveen Malik Male NATIONAL HYDROGRAPHIC OFFICE 107-A, RAJPUR ROAD POST BOX NO- 75 DEHRADUN
4 Manohar Mahadeo Rase Male Mahatma Gandhi Antarrashtriya Hindi Vishwavidyalaya, Gandhi Hills, Wardha
5 Manoj Shivchansingh Thakur Male Mahatma Gandi Antarrashtriya Hindi Vishwavidyalaya, Gandhi Hill, Wardha
6 Meena Anthwal Female National Informatics Centre, A-Block, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
7 Kayyam Sreenivasa Reddy Male Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad Kandi, Sangareddy – 502 285. Telangana, INDIA Phone: (040) 2301 6002; Fax: (040) 2301 6003 /32
Accepted Nominees list1
03 Nov 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address View Details
1 Umesh Khandu Jambhulkar Male INS SHIVAJI LONAVLA 410402 DIST - PUNE MAHARASHTRA
2 Vijay Maruti Jambhulkar Male INS SHIVAJI TAL-MAVAL, DIST-PUNE LONAVLA 410402
3 Balbir Singh Male Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road, New Delhi-110001
4 Kamal Verma Male Room No. 95, Admin-II, MHA, North Block, New Delhi.
5 R. Arivazhagan Male Room NO.219, 2nd Floor, Parliament House Annexe,
6 Soumabrata Mallik Male Ishapore, Nawabganj, Dist: 24 pgs(N)
7 Kumaresh Mandal Male Ichapur, Nawabganj, Dist: 24 Pgs(N)
8 Sanjeev Rawat Male 103 Parliament House, New Delhi
9 Prasannalakshmi Vetagiri Female ROOM NO.133, TECHNICAL SERVICES BUILDING, KEEPAKAM, SATISH DHAWAN SPACE CENTRE
10 Allipuram Chandra Shekar Male University Of Hyderabad, Gachibawli ,Hyderabad 500046
11 Manoj Kumar Rout Male 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri Institutional Area August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
12 Girja Bakaya Qanoongo Female IWAI, A-13, Sector-1, Noida, U.P-201301
13 Mukesh Kumar Male Inalnd Waterways Authority of India, A-13, Sector-1, Noida, U.P-201301
14 Km Sehreen Female Room No. 215, Estt (A/cs) & Budget Section, Parliament House Annexe, Parliament Street, Delhi
15 Jyoti Shangari Female A-13, Sector-1, Noida.
16 Rajat Gupta Male room no 54, Department of Revenue, North block New Delhi
17 Vikash Kumar Male room no 54, Department of Revenue, North block New Delhi
18 Venkat Ramana Madala Male Kandi, Sangareddy - 502 285, Telangana.
19 Sanjeev Kumar Male NIFTEM CAMPUS Plot No. 97, Sector 56, HSIIDC Industrial Estate, Kundli, District-Sonepat Haryana-131028
20 Deepak Kumar Jha Male Plot No. 97, Sector 56, HSIIDC Industrial Estate, Kundli, District-Sonepat, Haryana-131028
21 Shekhar Kumar Male 3rd floor, Loknayak Bhavan, Prithvi Raj Lane, Khan Market, New Delhi-110003
22 Ramesh Singh Male Aruna Asaf Ali Marg