Tuesday, April 24, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
KM-07(04 Dec 2017-06 Dec 2017)
Accepted Nominees list3
01 Dec 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Satis Mesra Male UNDER SECRETARY PARLIAMENT STREET, NEW DELHI
2 Shrish Chandra Dixit Male Additional Director Training Unit, Room . No. 219, Rajya Sabha Secretariat, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list2
25 Nov 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Rahana V M Female CLASS I Law Department, Govt Secretariat, Govt of Kerala, Statue, Thiruvananthapuram,Kerala,695001
2 Beena K P Female CLASS I LAW DEPARTMENT ,GOVT.SECRETARIAT,GOVT.OF KERALA,STATUE,TRIVANDRUM ,KERALA
Accepted Nominees list1
14 Nov 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Ankur Gautam Male A(Class-1)/Assistant Director Head Office : NCDC, 4, Siri Institutional Area, Hauz Khas, NEW DELHI - 110016 Shimla Regional Office : Kay Kay House Upper Kaithu,Near Tara Hall School,SHIMLA - 171001(Ph:0177-2657689)
2 Akrishta Ritu Female 5400 4, Siri Institutional Area, Hauz Khas
3 Mohamad Haneefa M M Male GRADE 1 Kerala Government secretariat, General Administration Department, Statue, Thiruvananthapuram 695001
4 Vijaya Kumar S Male GRADE 1 Kerala Government secretariat, General Administration Department, Statue, Thiruvananthapuram 695001
5 Janardhanan K Male grade 1 Kerala Government secretariat, General Administration Department, Statue, Thiruvananthapuram 695001
6 Abhilash Ad Male css- Senior Assistant Head P & GA, Liquid Propulsion Systems Centre, Indian Space Research Organisation, Valiamala, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
7 Ganesh A Male CSS-Senior Assistant Head P & GA Liquid propulsion Systems centre Indian Space reasearch organization Valiamala, Thrivananthapuram
8 Vaghela Dharmendrasinh Brijrajsinh Male PB 4 GRADE PAY 9000 IPGT AND RA GUAJRAT AYURVED UNIVERSITY JAMNAGAR GUJARAT 361008
9 Nileshkumar Navinchandra Bhatt Male PB 3 GARADE PAY 5400 IPGT AND RA, GUAJRAT AYURVED UNVIERSITY JAMNAGAR
10 Abha Rani Singh Female Director. direct taxes regional training institute DIRECT TAXES REGIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE,EAST BLOCK, LEVEL-3, RK PURAM
11 Rajendra Kumar Panda Male Deputy Secretary. Headquartets, Eastern Naval Command Naval Base P.O
12 K.m.f. Prema Kumari Female Principal Private Secretary (PPS) ISRO SATELLITE CENTRE, OLD AIRPORT ROAD, VIMANAPURA PO, BANGALORE 560017
13 Saraswathy A Female Personal Assistant ISRO SATELLITE CENTRE, P.B NO.1795, old airport road,vimanpura post, BANGALORE 17
14 Potharaju Ramesh Babu Male JUNIOR MANAGER NAVAL ARMAMENT DEPOT, NAD POST
15 Md Waqar Raza Male Senior Administrative Officer-II Office of The Director General (Naval Systems & Materials), NSTL Campus, Vigyan Nagar,