S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list3
14 Apr 2017
|
||||
1 | Balbir Singh Yadav | Male | A | E 107, Radhakunj, Brijvihar, Ghaziabad 201011 |
2 | Jariya Hasmukh Raisingbhai | Male | A | Annexe Building,First Floor, M. G. Road,Nr. Girnar Cinema |
3 | Dr. Dharmendra Kumar Mishra | Male | Group A | Panposh Main Road, Rourkela, Odisha-769012 |
4 | Sagolsem Bijendra Meitei | Male | A | Nanda Lal Basu Sarani, Near Children Park,Hakimpara, Siliguri-734001 |
5 | Ranjan Basu Choudhury | Male | A | nanda lal basu sarani,near children park,hakimpara,siliguri.734001 |
6 | Pradeep Kumar Chiluvuri | Male | Senior Education Officer | O/O the Regional Director,DTNBWED,2nd Floor,CGO Complex,Industrial Estate,Auto Nagar,Vijayawada-520007 |
7 | Ambarish Garg | Male | Group A | 1/1,Regional Directorate,Central Board For Workers Education(renamed as Dattopant Thengadi National Board for workers education and Development Baldeobagh chowk,JABALPUR |
8 | Pathak Dhiresh Nanalal | Male | A | Annexe Building, First Floor, M.G.Road, Nr. Girnar Cinema |
9 | Raj Kishore Gope | Male | Education Officer | Durga Mandir Road, Adarsh Nagar, Hirapur, Dhanbad, Pin-826001 (Jharkhand) |
Accepted Nominees list2
07 Apr 2017
|
||||
1 | Subir Basak | Male | B | Block-FC, Sector-III, Salt Lake, Kolkata-700106 |
2 | Chinmayee Chakravarty | Female | Senior Executive Assistant | Room No-214, Rajya Sabha Secretariat, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi-110001 |
3 | Ratan Kumar Sahoo | Male | Deputy Secretary | 228-A, Parliament House Annexe, Parliament Street, New Delhi-110001 |
4 | Raveendran Raveendran C | Male | 3RD | SHORANUR ROAD, MULAGUNNATHUKAVU-P.O., ATHANI, THRISSUR (KERALA) - 680 581 |
Accepted Nominees list1
26 Mar 2017
|
||||
1 | Ms. T. Triveni | Female | Economic Officer | 119-F Wing, Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi |
2 | Chakradhar Vishwanathrao Chimote | Male | Group A Gazetted | Central Farm Machinery Training & Testing Institute, Tractor Nagar, Budni (M.P.) |
3 | Santosh Kumar | Male | Non-gazetted | 119-F Wing, Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi |
4 | Animesh Kumar | Male | Gazetted | 119-F Wing, Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi |
5 | Rajiv Bahl | Male | Gazetted | 119-F Wing, Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi |
6 | Pradeep Kumar Malik | Male | Inspector | 6/10, JAM NAGAR HOUSE, AKBAR ROAD, NEW DELHI |
7 | Harinder Singh | Male | Assistant Section Officer | 13-A, EDC patto plaza, panaji-403001 |
8 | M. Pavan Kumar | Male | Class I Gazetted | Atomic Minerals Directorate for Exploration and Research, Western Region, Department of Atomic Energy, AMD Complex, Pratap Nagarm Sector 5 Extn, Sanganer |
9 | Arjula Vijaya Lakshmi | Female | Private Secretary | Central Administrative Tribunal, No.5-10-193, 1st Floor, HACA Bhavan, Saifabad, Hyderabad-500004, Telangana. |
10 | Anuradha - Talwar | Female | Assistant Section Officer | IIIrd Floor, NDCC-II Building, Jai Singh Road, New Delhi. |
11 | Amit Kumar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | 1, Parliament Street, Transport Bhawan, New Delhi-110001 |
12 | Arjun Sheshrao Kadam | Male | Inspector of Police | CBI, B-10, Professors Colony, Bhopal (MP) |
13 | Deepak Vashisht | Male | JOINT DIRECTOR | # 636, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi -110001 |
14 | Sonam Bodh | Male | AREA ORGANISER | O/o the Director General, Sashastra Seema Bal (MHA), East Block-V, R. K. Puram, New Delhi-110066 |
15 | Dr Anil Kumar | Male | level 11, Deputy Director of I tax | RCC, IIIrd Floor, Aayakar Bhawan , Bhainsali Ground , Meerut |
16 | Bhaswati -- Bhowmik | Female | Group B | Mohanpur, Dist-Nadia, West Bengal |
17 | Sukhninder Kaur | Female | Assistant Registrar | IIT (ISM) Dhanbad, 826004, Jharkhand |
18 | Abhay Singh | Male | Deputy Secretary | 433, DRDO Bhawan, Rajaji Marg, New delhi: 110011 |
19 | Bane Singh Meena | Male | ASSISTANT DIRECTOR | Bharat Nagar, Ashok Vihar Phase-4, Delhi-110052 |
20 | Jagir Singh | Male | SECURITY OFFICER | 008, PARLIAMENT SECURITY SERVICE (TRAINING UNIT), PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, NEW DELHI |
21 | Ajit Singh | Male | SECURITY OFFICER | 008, PARLIAMENT SECURITY SERVICE (TRAINING UNIT), PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, NEW DELHI |