Sunday, April 22, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
GG-06(24 Apr 2017-28 Apr 2017)
Accepted Nominees list3
14 Apr 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Balbir Singh Yadav Male A E 107, Radhakunj, Brijvihar, Ghaziabad 201011
2 Jariya Hasmukh Raisingbhai Male A Annexe Building,First Floor, M. G. Road,Nr. Girnar Cinema
3 Dr. Dharmendra Kumar Mishra Male Group A Panposh Main Road, Rourkela, Odisha-769012
4 Sagolsem Bijendra Meitei Male A Nanda Lal Basu Sarani, Near Children Park,Hakimpara, Siliguri-734001
5 Ranjan Basu Choudhury Male A nanda lal basu sarani,near children park,hakimpara,siliguri.734001
6 Pradeep Kumar Chiluvuri Male Senior Education Officer O/O the Regional Director,DTNBWED,2nd Floor,CGO Complex,Industrial Estate,Auto Nagar,Vijayawada-520007
7 Ambarish Garg Male Group A 1/1,Regional Directorate,Central Board For Workers Education(renamed as Dattopant Thengadi National Board for workers education and Development Baldeobagh chowk,JABALPUR
8 Pathak Dhiresh Nanalal Male A Annexe Building, First Floor, M.G.Road, Nr. Girnar Cinema
9 Raj Kishore Gope Male Education Officer Durga Mandir Road, Adarsh Nagar, Hirapur, Dhanbad, Pin-826001 (Jharkhand)
Accepted Nominees list2
07 Apr 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Subir Basak Male B Block-FC, Sector-III, Salt Lake, Kolkata-700106
2 Chinmayee Chakravarty Female Senior Executive Assistant Room No-214, Rajya Sabha Secretariat, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi-110001
3 Ratan Kumar Sahoo Male Deputy Secretary 228-A, Parliament House Annexe, Parliament Street, New Delhi-110001
4 Raveendran Raveendran C Male 3RD SHORANUR ROAD, MULAGUNNATHUKAVU-P.O., ATHANI, THRISSUR (KERALA) - 680 581
Accepted Nominees list1
26 Mar 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Ms. T. Triveni Female Economic Officer 119-F Wing, Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi
2 Chakradhar Vishwanathrao Chimote Male Group A Gazetted Central Farm Machinery Training & Testing Institute, Tractor Nagar, Budni (M.P.)
3 Santosh Kumar Male Non-gazetted 119-F Wing, Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi
4 Animesh Kumar Male Gazetted 119-F Wing, Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi
5 Rajiv Bahl Male Gazetted 119-F Wing, Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi
6 Pradeep Kumar Malik Male Inspector 6/10, JAM NAGAR HOUSE, AKBAR ROAD, NEW DELHI
7 Harinder Singh Male Assistant Section Officer 13-A, EDC patto plaza, panaji-403001
8 M. Pavan Kumar Male Class I Gazetted Atomic Minerals Directorate for Exploration and Research, Western Region, Department of Atomic Energy, AMD Complex, Pratap Nagarm Sector 5 Extn, Sanganer
9 Arjula Vijaya Lakshmi Female Private Secretary (PS) Central Administrative Tribunal, No.5-10-193, 1st Floor, HACA Bhavan, Saifabad, Hyderabad-500004, Telangana.
10 Anuradha - Talwar Female Assistant Section Officer IIIrd Floor, NDCC-II Building, Jai Singh Road, New Delhi.
11 Amit Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 1, Parliament Street, Transport Bhawan, New Delhi-110001
12 Arjun Sheshrao Kadam Male Inspector of Police CBI, B-10, Professors Colony, Bhopal (MP)
13 Deepak Vashisht Male JOINT DIRECTOR # 636, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi -110001
14 Sonam Bodh Male AREA ORGANISER O/o the Director General, Sashastra Seema Bal (MHA), East Block-V, R. K. Puram, New Delhi-110066
15 Dr Anil Kumar Male level 11, Deputy Director of I tax RCC, IIIrd Floor, Aayakar Bhawan , Bhainsali Ground , Meerut
16 Bhaswati -- Bhowmik Female Group B Mohanpur, Dist-Nadia, West Bengal
17 Sukhninder Kaur Female Assistant Registrar IIT (ISM) Dhanbad, 826004, Jharkhand
18 Abhay Singh Male Deputy Secretary 433, DRDO Bhawan, Rajaji Marg, New delhi: 110011
19 Bane Singh Meena Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR Bharat Nagar, Ashok Vihar Phase-4, Delhi-110052
20 Jagir Singh Male SECURITY OFFICER 008, PARLIAMENT SECURITY SERVICE (TRAINING UNIT), PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, NEW DELHI
21 Ajit Singh Male SECURITY OFFICER 008, PARLIAMENT SECURITY SERVICE (TRAINING UNIT), PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, NEW DELHI