Monday, January 22, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WLO(SC/ST)-07(04 Sep 2017-05 Sep 2017)
Accepted Nominees list5
04 Sep 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Anand Raj Meena Male assistant director wing no 7 , west block 5 sec-1 r k puram new delhi
2 Manmohan Goyal Male Joint director wing no 7 , west block 5 sec-1 r k puram new delhi
3 Lalit Kishore Meena Male Joint Secretary.. Shastri Bhawan, new Delhi 110001.
4 Vimal Kumar Male A CLASS FACUTLY INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ROORKEE
Accepted Nominees list4
31 Aug 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Tanuja Kumari Female Assistant Registrar Indian Institute of Technology Patna, Bihta, Patna -801106 (Bihar)
Accepted Nominees list3
31 Aug 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Om Prakash Rajoura Male PROFESSOR UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI-110095.
Accepted Nominees list2
11 Aug 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Murugan S Male Dy. Secretary to Govt. of India LPSC/ISRO, Valiamala,
Accepted Nominees list1
04 Aug 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Aqbal . Ali Male ADDITIONAL GENERAL MANAGER FOR CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER NAVAL ARMAMENT DEPOT NAD POST
2 Surender Pal Male Assistant General Manager, GP-5400 3rd Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village),
3 Devendra Prasad Male Dy. General Manager, G.P-6600 3rd Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village),
4 Manash Pratim Borah Male Lecturer in English and Liaison Officer for SC/ST/OBC Central Institute of Himalayan Culture Studies, Dahung West Kameng Arunachal Pradesh-790116
5 Rajesh Kumar Male First baba gang nath marg munirka new delhi
6 Suman Sinha Female Member(Power) Narmada Sadan, Block- B, Scheme No. 74-C, Vijay Nagar, Indore. Madhya Pradesh
7 Surender Pal Male GP 5400 3rd Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village), New Delhi - 110 016, India
8 Mukesh Kumar Barua Male A CLASS FACULTY INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ROORKEE
9 Inderjit Hadda Male Deputy Secretary.. Sanchar Bhawan, 20 Ashoka Road, New Delhi
10 Khandare Chintaman Khandare Male Deputy Secretary.. AMRAVATI ROAD
11 Babulal Rajak Male DEPUTY REGISTRAR INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY KHARAGPUR, P.O.: TECHNOLOGY, KHARAGPUR, DIST: PASHCHIM MEDINIPUR, PIN:721302
12 P Ramesh Kumar Male Director SDSC SHAR - ISRO, Sriharikota range
13 Suman Saha Male SCSO/ Dy Secy National Stadium Complex Purana Quilla Road
14 Ravindra Harishchandra Wanjari Male Senior Scientist ICAR-Indian Institute of Soil Science, Nabibagh, Berasia Road, Bhopal
15 Bikram Kishore Behera Male JAG EASTERN REGION, GSI, BHU-BIJNAN BHAVAN, SECTOR-II, SALT LAKE
16 Ravindra Singh Male ASTT.WORKS MANAGER FIELD GUN FACTORY KALPI ROAD KANPUR 208009
17 Rajnath Ram Male WORKS MANAGER KALPI ROAD
18 Shiva Nagendra Sm Male Associate PRofessor IIT Madras Campus