S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list2
29 Jan 2018
|
||||
1 | B. D. (buaditta) Sangra | Male | JT. GENERAL MANAGER | ORDNANCE FACTORY CHANDA, BHADRAWATI |
2 | Chandrika Prasad | Male | STS | Directorate General:All India Radio, Planning & Development Unit, Akashvani Bhawan, Sansad Marg, New Delhi-110001 |
3 | Mohammad Abu Sama | Male | Additional Commissioner | CGST Audit-II,EIL Annexe Building, Bhikaji Cama Place, New Delhi-110066 |
4 | Tanuja Kumari | Female | I | Indian Institute of Technology Patna, Bihta, Patna -801106 (Bihar) |
5 | Om Prakash Kamal | Male | Director | OEF PHOOL BAGH KANPUR |
6 | Pradeep Kumar Singh | Male | 6000 GP | Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, New Delhi |
7 | Yogendra Singh Chauhan | Male | V | ITI LIMITED, Mankapur Plant, Gonda |
8 | Pandurang Kondiram Raut | Male | DEPUTY SECRETARY | GST BHAVAN, TELANGAKHEDI ROAD, CIVIL LINES, NAGPUR-440001 |
9 | Roop Narayin Meena | Male | JWM/GROUP B GAZETTED | GREY IRON FOUNDRY VFJ ESTATE JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH |
10 | Debatosh Majhi | Male | Deputy Secretary | 2A&2B;, RAJA S C MULLICK ROAD JADAVPUR |
11 | Mithileshwar Jha | Male | Deputy General Manager | NABARD, Punjab Regional Office, Plot No 3, Sector 34 A, Chandigarh |
12 | Mildred Xess | Female | General Manager | 48, Mahatma Gandhi Road, Post Box no. 6074, Nungambakkam Road |
Accepted Nominees list1
15 Jan 2018
|
||||
1 | Raghunath Reddy G V | Male | Scientist E | Technology Bhawan New Mehrauli Road New Delhi |
2 | Ajay Kumar Batra | Male | GENERAL MANAGER | NABARD, RAJASTHAN REGIONAL OFFICE 3 NEHRU PLACE TONK ROAD |
3 | K. Gnani Venkateswara Rao | Male | GRADE 7/ DY GENERAL MANAGER | ITI LIMITED CORPORATE OFFICE, ITI BHAVAN DOORVANINAGAR, BANGALORE 560016 |
4 | Milind Deshmukh | Male | DGM | Doorvani Nagar,KR Puram |
5 | Pradip Gurumurthy | Male | DEPUTY SECRETARY | P.B NO 81 , TELENGKHADI ROAD CIVIL LINES NAGPUR-440001 |
6 | Pawan Koundal | Male | Group A | Aruna Asaf Ali Marg, |
7 | Neelesh Rautkar | Male | JOINT COMMISSIONER | O/O COMMISSIONER,GST AND CENTRAL EXCISE AUDIT,IVTH FLOOR ,BLOCL A CGO COMPLEX,SEMINARY HILLS ,NAGPUR |
8 | Chellapandi Narayanan | Female | JT.GM | HEAVY ALLOY PENETRATOR PROJECT, TIRUCHIRAPALLI-620025 TAMILNADU |
9 | Harihar Singh | Male | 6, Chief Manager-HR | ITI LIMITED NAINI PLANT, MIRZAPUR ROAD , NAINI ALLAHABAD PIN CODE- 211010 |
10 | Buddh Prakash | Male | Scientist- SB | KAMLA NEHRU NAGAR |
11 | M J Srinivasulu | Male | Deputy General Manager | 54, Wellesley Road, Shivajinagar, Pune |
12 | Samson Varghese | Male | DEPUTY SECRETARY | HEAVY WATER BOARD, DEPARTMENT OF ATOMIC ENERGY, 4TH FLOOR, V.S. BHAVAN, ANUSHAKTINAGAR, MUMBAI 400 094. |
13 | Lokeswar Das | Male | Deputy Secretary. | 2/A, Man Singh Road, New Delhi |
14 | Bhagwati Prasad Joshi | Male | Deputy Secretary | 2nd Floor, North Wing, Vikram Sarabhai Bhavan, Anushaktinagar. |
15 | Udayabhaskar Choalla | Male | E/GM | NABARD TELANGANA RO RTC X ROADS |