Friday, May 25, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WLO(SC/ST)-10(15 Feb 2018-16 Feb 2018)
Accepted Nominees list2
29 Jan 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 B. D. (buaditta) Sangra Male JT. GENERAL MANAGER ORDNANCE FACTORY CHANDA, BHADRAWATI
2 Chandrika Prasad Male STS Directorate General:All India Radio, Planning & Development Unit, Akashvani Bhawan, Sansad Marg, New Delhi-110001
3 Mohammad Abu Sama Male Additional Commissioner CGST Audit-II,EIL Annexe Building, Bhikaji Cama Place, New Delhi-110066
4 Tanuja Kumari Female I Indian Institute of Technology Patna, Bihta, Patna -801106 (Bihar)
5 Om Prakash Kamal Male Director OEF PHOOL BAGH KANPUR
6 Pradeep Kumar Singh Male 6000 GP Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, New Delhi
7 Yogendra Singh Chauhan Male V ITI LIMITED, Mankapur Plant, Gonda
8 Pandurang Kondiram Raut Male DEPUTY SECRETARY GST BHAVAN, TELANGAKHEDI ROAD, CIVIL LINES, NAGPUR-440001
9 Roop Narayin Meena Male JWM/GROUP B GAZETTED GREY IRON FOUNDRY VFJ ESTATE JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH
10 Debatosh Majhi Male Deputy Secretary 2A&2B;, RAJA S C MULLICK ROAD JADAVPUR
11 Mithileshwar Jha Male Deputy General Manager NABARD, Punjab Regional Office, Plot No 3, Sector 34 A, Chandigarh
12 Mildred Xess Female General Manager 48, Mahatma Gandhi Road, Post Box no. 6074, Nungambakkam Road
Accepted Nominees list1
15 Jan 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Raghunath Reddy G V Male Scientist E Technology Bhawan New Mehrauli Road New Delhi
2 Ajay Kumar Batra Male GENERAL MANAGER NABARD, RAJASTHAN REGIONAL OFFICE 3 NEHRU PLACE TONK ROAD
3 K. Gnani Venkateswara Rao Male GRADE 7/ DY GENERAL MANAGER ITI LIMITED CORPORATE OFFICE, ITI BHAVAN DOORVANINAGAR, BANGALORE 560016
4 Milind Deshmukh Male DGM Doorvani Nagar,KR Puram
5 Pradip Gurumurthy Male DEPUTY SECRETARY P.B NO 81 , TELENGKHADI ROAD CIVIL LINES NAGPUR-440001
6 Pawan Koundal Male Group A Aruna Asaf Ali Marg,
7 Neelesh Rautkar Male JOINT COMMISSIONER O/O COMMISSIONER,GST AND CENTRAL EXCISE AUDIT,IVTH FLOOR ,BLOCL A CGO COMPLEX,SEMINARY HILLS ,NAGPUR
8 Chellapandi Narayanan Female JT.GM HEAVY ALLOY PENETRATOR PROJECT, TIRUCHIRAPALLI-620025 TAMILNADU
9 Harihar Singh Male 6, Chief Manager-HR ITI LIMITED NAINI PLANT, MIRZAPUR ROAD , NAINI ALLAHABAD PIN CODE- 211010
10 Buddh Prakash Male Scientist- SB KAMLA NEHRU NAGAR
11 M J Srinivasulu Male Deputy General Manager 54, Wellesley Road, Shivajinagar, Pune
12 Samson Varghese Male DEPUTY SECRETARY HEAVY WATER BOARD, DEPARTMENT OF ATOMIC ENERGY, 4TH FLOOR, V.S. BHAVAN, ANUSHAKTINAGAR, MUMBAI 400 094.
13 Lokeswar Das Male Deputy Secretary. 2/A, Man Singh Road, New Delhi
14 Bhagwati Prasad Joshi Male Deputy Secretary 2nd Floor, North Wing, Vikram Sarabhai Bhavan, Anushaktinagar.
15 Udayabhaskar Choalla Male E/GM NABARD TELANGANA RO RTC X ROADS