Tuesday, May 30, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
WCCSD-04(29 May 2017-31 May 2017)
Accepted Nominees list 9
19 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Praveen Kumar Srivastava KRISHI BHAWAN, DR. RAJENDRA PRASAD ROAD
2 Shekhar Jamuar Department of Transport, New Project building Dhurwa, Ranchi, Jharkhad
3 Abhishek Shrivastava ROOM NO 104 NEPAL HOUSE POST DORANDA RANCHI
Accepted Nominees list 8
18 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Amal Krishna Satyajeet JHARKHAND MANTRALAYA, PROJECT BHAWAN, DHURWA,RANCHI(JHARKHAND)
Accepted Nominees list 7
18 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 A.kannaiyan Arumugam Suraksha Bhavan, Directorate of Factories & Boilers, Kumarapuram, Medical College-P.O, Thiruvanathapuaram- 695011
2 Surendra Fondu Naik Office of Additional Collector - III, Government Complex, Mapusa, Bardez, Goa 403507
Accepted Nominees list 6
16 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Vinay Kumar Room No. 806, Block No. 2, ITBP Building, CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD NEW DELHI 110003
2 Shabujan T.k OFFICE OF THE OF DIRECTOR OF FACTORIES AND BOILER, SURAKSHA BHAVAN, KUMARAPURAM, MEDICAL COLLEGE P.O, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, PIN - 695011
3 Baiju Kamaladevi Velayudhan Director of Indian Systems of Medicine, Directorate of ISM, Arogya Bhavan, Thiruvananthapuram-1, Kerala
4 Johnson Joseph Court Road, Muttom Thodupuzha.
5 A P Sreekumar Office of the Director Indian Systems of Medicine Arogya Bhavan P.B.No.182 Thiruvananthapuram- 695 001
6 Nawin Kishore Subarno Project Building, Dhurwa Ranchi Pin 834002
7 Sunil Kumar K Tourism Department, North Sandwich block,Secretariat.Trivandrum
8 Asif Hassan Project Building,Dhurwa
9 Sanjay Bihari Ambastha SHRI KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION MEURS ROAD RANCHI 834008
10 Prakash Jingar R&DE;(E), DRDO, Ministry of Defence, Kalas, DIghi,
Accepted Nominees list 5
04 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Chitta Ranjan Hota SACHIVALAYA MARG, BHUBANESWAR,
2 Anish T Government Secretariat, Thiruvananthapuram
3 Manoranjan Swain SACHIVLAYA MARG, BHUBANESWAR
Accepted Nominees list 4
03 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Sateesh Kumar Rai Mohanpura
Accepted Nominees list 3
03 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Abhaya Kumar Mohapatra Works Department, Odisha Secretariat, Bhubaneswar-751001
2 Sharat Kumar Mishra Odisha Secretariate, Odisha, Bhubaneswar
3 Manoj Kumar Behera Odisha Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
4 Laxmiprasad Bhuyan Odisha Secretariat,Bhubaneswar
5 Bighnaraj - Sahu Under Secretary, Steel & Mines Department, Odisha Secretariat, Bhubaneswar-751001
Accepted Nominees list 2
01 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Mishra Dibakar Sena Bhavan
Accepted Nominees list 1
01 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Deepak Kumar O/ o Executive Engineer, Rural Works Depatment, Works Division, Jagdishpur, Bhojpur, Ara, Bihar
2 Prem Parkash R.No.343-A, Shastri Bhawan
3 T.g. Raveendran T.g. Department of Atomic Energy, Anushakti Bhavan, CSM Marg, Mumbai - 400 001