S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list9
19 May 2017
|
||||
1 | Praveen Kumar Srivastava | Male | Under Secretary | KRISHI BHAWAN, DR. RAJENDRA PRASAD ROAD |
2 | Shekhar Jamuar | Male | Deputy Secretary/ Additional Collector | Department of Transport, New Project building Dhurwa, Ranchi, Jharkhad |
3 | Abhishek Shrivastava | Male | DEPUTY SECRETORY | ROOM NO 104 NEPAL HOUSE POST DORANDA RANCHI |
Accepted Nominees list8
18 May 2017
|
||||
1 | Amal Krishna Satyajeet | Male | DEPUTY SECRETARY | JHARKHAND MANTRALAYA, PROJECT BHAWAN, DHURWA,RANCHI(JHARKHAND) |
Accepted Nominees list7
18 May 2017
|
||||
1 | A.kannaiyan Arumugam | Male | Gazatted Rank | Suraksha Bhavan, Directorate of Factories & Boilers, Kumarapuram, Medical College-P.O, Thiruvanathapuaram- 695011 |
2 | Surendra Fondu Naik | Male | SENIOR SCALE OFFICER | Office of Additional Collector - III, Government Complex, Mapusa, Bardez, Goa 403507 |
Accepted Nominees list6
16 May 2017
|
||||
1 | Vinay Kumar | Male | Under Secretary | Room No. 806, Block No. 2, ITBP Building, CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD NEW DELHI 110003 |
2 | Shabujan T.k | Male | I | OFFICE OF THE OF DIRECTOR OF FACTORIES AND BOILER, SURAKSHA BHAVAN, KUMARAPURAM, MEDICAL COLLEGE P.O, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, PIN - 695011 |
3 | Baiju Kamaladevi Velayudhan | Male | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | Director of Indian Systems of Medicine, Directorate of ISM, Arogya Bhavan, Thiruvananthapuram-1, Kerala |
4 | Johnson Joseph | Male | Deputy Superintendent of police | Court Road, Muttom Thodupuzha. |
5 | A P Sreekumar | Male | CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER | Office of the Director Indian Systems of Medicine Arogya Bhavan P.B.No.182 Thiruvananthapuram- 695 001 |
6 | Nawin Kishore Subarno | Male | Deputy Secretary | Project Building, Dhurwa Ranchi Pin 834002 |
7 | Sunil Kumar K | Male | Under Secretary | Tourism Department, North Sandwich block,Secretariat.Trivandrum |
8 | Sanjay Bihari Ambastha | Male | DEPUTY SECRETARY/ADDITIONAL COLLECTOR | SHRI KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION MEURS ROAD RANCHI 834008 |
9 | Prakash Jingar | Male | PB-3(6600/-) | R&DE;(E), DRDO, Ministry of Defence, Kalas, DIghi, |
Accepted Nominees list5
04 May 2017
|
||||
1 | Chitta Ranjan Hota | Male | Under Secretary | SACHIVALAYA MARG, BHUBANESWAR, |
2 | Anish T | Male | Under Secretary | Government Secretariat, Thiruvananthapuram |
3 | Manoranjan Swain | Male | Under Secretary | SACHIVLAYA MARG, BHUBANESWAR |
Accepted Nominees list4
03 May 2017
|
||||
1 | Sateesh Kumar Rai | Male | Administrative Officer | Mohanpura |
Accepted Nominees list3
03 May 2017
|
||||
1 | Abhaya Kumar Mohapatra | Male | Under Secretary | Works Department, Odisha Secretariat, Bhubaneswar-751001 |
2 | Sharat Kumar Mishra | Male | Group-A | Odisha Secretariate, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
3 | Manoj Kumar Behera | Male | Group-A | Odisha Secretariat, Bhubaneswar |
4 | Laxmiprasad Bhuyan | Male | Group-A | Odisha Secretariat,Bhubaneswar |
5 | Bighnaraj - Sahu | Male | Under Secretary | Under Secretary, Steel & Mines Department, Odisha Secretariat, Bhubaneswar-751001 |
Accepted Nominees list2
01 May 2017
|
||||
1 | Mishra Dibakar | Male | Under Secretary | Sena Bhavan |
Accepted Nominees list1
01 May 2017
|
||||
1 | Deepak Kumar | Male | Under Secretary | O/ o Executive Engineer, Rural Works Depatment, Works Division, Jagdishpur, Bhojpur, Ara, Bihar |
2 | Prem Parkash | Male | Deputy Secretary | R.No.343-A, Shastri Bhawan |
3 | T.g. Raveendran T.g. | Male | Under Secretary | Department of Atomic Energy, Anushakti Bhavan, CSM Marg, Mumbai - 400 001 |