Friday, May 25, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WCCSD-05 (A)(20 Sep 2017-22 Sep 2017)
Accepted Nominees list
11 Aug 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Trinath Polai Male Desk Officer Forest and Environment Department,Odisha Secretariat,Bhubaneswar.
2 Ashis Ranjan Sarangi Male Desk Officer General Administration,Odisha Secretariat,Bhubaneswar.
3 Shubhankar . Male Deputy Secretary. 16-20, Barakhamba Lane, New-Delhi-110001, India , Phone: 011-43527462
4 Siyad B Male Chemical Inspecor (HG) O/o The Joint Director of Factories & Boilers, Asramam, Kollam 2
5 Santosh Kumar Dash Male Group-A/Under Secy Odisha Secretariat,Sachibalay Marg,Bhubaneswar
6 Sabitha S.d Female Under Secretary Govt:Secretariat,Thiruvananthapuram,Kerala
7 Preetha K.s. Female Under Secretary Govt:Secretariat,Thiruvananthapuram,Kerala
8 Dilip Kumar Sahoo Male Desk Officer Home Department. Govt. of Odisha. Odisha Secretariate.
9 Narayan Chandra Beura Male UNDER SECRETARY Home Department, Government of Odisha, Sachivalaya Marg,Unit-2, Bhubaneswar,Odisha 751001
10 Debiprasad Pattnaik Male GRADE B PMG SQUARE, BHUBANESWAR, ODISHA
11 Tharun Lal S Male Under Secretary Third Floor, Annexe-2 Government Secretariat, Thiruvananthapuram
12 Rajendran C Male GRADE 1 Kerala Government Secretariat, General Administration Department, Statue, Trivandrum 695 001
13 Padmalochan Nayak Male Deputy Secretary Home Department, Government of Odisha, Odisha Secretariat , Sachivalaya Marg
14 Krishna Kumar T V Male Male DIRECTORATE OF COLLEGIATE EDUCATION, VIth FLOOR, VIKAS BHAVAN, PALAYAM, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALA.
15 Prabha B Female DEPUTY SECRETARY TO GOVERNMENT Prisons Headquarters, Poojappura, Thiruvananthpuram-12
16 P Suresh Kumar Male A LAW DEPARTMENT,GOVT SECRETARIAT,STATUE,THIRUVANANTHAPURAM,KERALA STATE
17 S Mani Male CLASS A OFFICE OF THE SENIOR JOINT DIRECTOR OF FACTORIES & BOILERS, CHEMREC BUILDING, KAKKANAD,
18 Rajasekhara Kurup R Male A LAW DEPARTMENT,GOVT SECRETARIAT,STATUE,THIRUVANANTHAPURAM,KERALA
19 B.s Jaya Kumar Male A LAW DEPARTMENT,GOVT SECRETARIAT,STATUE,THIRUVANANTHAPURAM,KERALA STATE
20 M.g Ranjith Kumar Male CLASS I STATUE,
21 Gautami Sudarsan Female UNDER SECRETARY ISRO SATELLITE CENTRE, HAL AIRPORT ROAD
22 Sobhana Cheruvillilkonat Female PRINCIPAL GOVT. AYURVEDA COLLEGE, PARIYARAM, KANNUR, PIN 670503
23 Selvarajan L Male Joint Secretary to Government Government Secretariat, Thiruvananthapuram
24 Vindresh Mishra Male Scientist-B(Toxicology) 30, Gorachand Road, Near Park Circus
25 Janardhanan Nair Gopalan Nair Male Deputy Secretary, LAW DEPARTMENT,GOVT SECRETARIAT,STATUE,THIRUVANANTHAPURAM,KERALA.
26 Prasanta Kumar Pradhan Male Desk Officer Forest and Environment Department, Odisha Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
27 Uma Thandiakkal Krishnan Female PRINCIPAL GOVERNMENT AYURVEDA COLLEGE,TRIPUNITHURA,ERNAKULAM
28 Vijayakumar S Male GRADE -I kerala Government Secretariat, General administration Department, Statue, Thiruvananthapuram - 695 001
29 Mohmad Haneefa M M Male Gade I Kerala Government Secretariat, General Administration Department, Statue, Thiruvananthapuram 695001
30 Saralamma.s Sreedharan.n Female Under Secretary Statue Thiruvananthapuram kerala
31 Ashok Kumar Das Male Group B Department of Health & Family Welfare Government of Odisha, Bhubaneswar, 751001 FAX :(0674) 2390674 Email : orhealth@nic.in
32 Vinayan R Male Director State Forest Training Institute, Arippa, Chozhiyakkode PO, Kollam District, PIN 691310
33 Binu Pooppadil Ramakrishnan Male DEPUTY SECRETARY LAW DEPARTMENT, GOVERNMENT SECRETARIAT, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALA
34 Manoranjan Das Male DESK OFFICER Unit-V, Odisha Secretariat, Bhubaneswar 751001
35 Geetha .l Lajapathy Female Additional Secretary Statue,Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
36 Guru Charan Munda Male Desk Officer Tourism and Culture(Tourism) Department,Paryatana Bhawan Lewis Road,Odisha Secretariat,Bhubaneswar. Pin-751014