Wednesday, June 20, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WEO-01(12 Oct 2017-13 Oct 2017)
Accepted Nominees list3
12 Oct 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Shishir Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Old JNU Campus, New Delhi
2 Shefali Saraf Female Section Officer (SO) Olof Palme Marg, JNU (OLD) Campus
Accepted Nominees list2
11 Oct 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Anurag Devgan Female Section Officer (SO) Administrative Block, JNU old Campus, New Delhi
2 Darshan Jain Male A http://www.excelnext.in
Accepted Nominees list1
13 Sep 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Sarita Behl Female PRIVATE SECRETARY Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi-110001
2 Saleem Aijaz Najee Male Under Secretary Plot No 265 Rehari Colony Jammu-180005
3 Umesh Kumar Sahai Male Assistant Secretary A 13 Sector 1 Noida
4 Sunil Kumar Pradhan Male LDC tractor nagar Budni
5 Jagbir Singh Badhwar Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR BUREAU OF POLICE RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT, Block no. 11, 3/4 Floor, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road
6 Devendra Kumar Male Joint Director(Systems) East Block-2, Level-IV, R.K.Puram, New Delhi
7 Mahesh Chand Male ASSTT COMDT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF EAST BLOCK-190, LEVEL-7,R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI 110066
8 Uttam Patra Male ASSISTANT COMDT TRAINING DIRECTORATE, CRPF LEVEL-7 EAST BLOCK 10 R.K.PURAM
9 Rajeeve Kumar Rao Male ASSISTANT COMDT TRAINING DTE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10 R.K.PURAM
10 Jagdish Prasad Saklani Male ASSISTANT COMDT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7 EAST BLOCK 10 R.K.PURAM
11 Bhaswati -- Bhowmik Female Group B Mohanpur, Dist-Nadia, West Bengal
12 Aakash Shah Male AAO Dahugn
13 Hari Om Kaushik Male Asstt. Director (Admin) Central Council for Research in Homeopathy, Jawaharlal Nehru Bhartiya Chikitsa avum Anushadhan Bhawan 61-65, Institutional Area oppt. D Block Janak Puri New Delhi 110058
14 Arun Khurana Male Assistant Section Officer EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(CIVIL) POSTAL CIVIL DIVISION ROOP NAGAR POSTAL COLONY JAMMU
15 Arun Kumar Sharma Male Assistant Director (O.L.) Tractor Nagar Budni
16 Vinay Shankar Tripathi Male SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER STAFF OFFICER (CIVILIAN TRAINING),HEADQUARTERS EASTERN NAVAL COMMAND NAVAL BASE,VISAKHAPATNAM
17 Shantabala Devi Gurumayum Female DDO Senky Valley, Itanagar, Papumpare dist.
18 Tejbir Singh Male Deputy Secretary equivalent Indian Council of Agricultural Research, Krishi Bhawan, Dr. Rajender Prasad Road, New Delhi
19 Ajay Kumar Male Assistant Administrative Officer Nr. Crystal IT Park, Khandwa Road, Indore-452001 (MP)