Friday, May 25, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WEO-02(07 Sep 2017-08 Sep 2017)
Accepted Nominees list
07 Aug 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Devendra Singh Chauhan Male Under Secretary 4, subhash road,
2 Trivesh Goswami Male Group B Gazetted 3rd Floor, Middle Building, 11, Strand Road, Kolkata-700001
3 Subodh Kumar Suman Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 113-B,Nirman Bhawan,New Delhi.
4 Sanjay Sharma Male Officer 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
5 Anuradha Rajeev Sondur Female C.M.O.IN CHARGE SWASTHYA SADAN MUKUNDNAGAR PUNE--
6 Vineeta Surendra Kaushik Female cmo sag swasthya sadan, mukund nagar pune
7 Jai Prakash Sharma Male Group B Morena Link Road, Gwalior (MP)474015
8 Satish Anandrao Tambe Male B Tata Institue of Social Sciences, Tuljapur Campus, Apsinga Road, Tal: Tuljapur Dist. Osmanabad
9 Anil Kumar Bhatia Male EXECUTIVE OFFICER ROOM NO. 33, GROUND FLOOR, PARLIAMENT HOUSE, PARLIAMENT STREET, NEW DELHI-110001
10 Ps Sunil Kumar Male AAO Nabibagh, Berasia Road
11 Ganatra Naresh Jaysinh Male Assistant Section Officer ICAR- Directorate of Medicinal & Aromatic Plants Research, Boriavi-387310, Anand [Gujarat]
12 Sushil Kumar Sharma Male Jr. WORKS MANAGER FIELD GUN FACTORY KALPI ROAD KANPUR
13 Ashit Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer ICAR-NASF, Room No. 707, 7th Floor, KAB-I, Pusa, New Delhi.
14 J Anil Kumar Male Jr Works Manager Ordnance Factories Institute of Leraning, Raipur, Dehradun, Uttarakhand
15 Sunil . Male Assistant Section Officer Sirsa Road, Hisar
16 Ghanshyam Mandal Male B ICAR Headquarters, Krishi Bhavan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi
17 Bharat S Rawat Male Dy. Registrar NIT Campus PO,
18 Harish Kumar Male Section Officer of CSIR CSIR-CSIO, Administrative Block, Sector 30-C
19 A S Bhavani Female Section Officer Room No.359-B, Rail Bhavan, New Delhi
20 Varadarajan Vasudevan Male Section Officer Kendriya Swasthya Sadan Mukund Nagar Pune-411 037
21 Manikandan Keezhepat Nair Male Section Officer Swasthya Sadan, 2nd Floor Mukundnagar Pune
22 Ankit Gupta Male CHARGEMAN (EQUIVALENT TO ASST. SECTION OFFICER ) KALPI ROAD
23 Udaya Raj Male Gazetted Office of the Addl.Director, Central Govt.Health Scheme, E-2-C Rajaji Bhawan, Besant Nagar, Chennai 600 090
24 Sowbhagya Lakshmi A Female Private Secretary (PS) ISRO SATELLITE CENTRE DEPARTMENT OF SPACE HAL AIRPORT ROAD VIMANAPURA POST
25 Sathyavathi T Ramarao Female Private Secretary (PS) ISRO Satellite Centre, Dept. of Space, HAL Airport Road, Vimanapura P.O
26 Ramesh Kumar S Male Private Secretary (PS) ISRO Satellite Centre, HAL Airport Road, Vimanapura P.O
27 Kevingoto Kulnu Male Grade Pay 5400 Nagaland Civil Secretariat
28 Mohan Lal Meena Male Assistant Security Officer 103A,Parliament House
29 Mahaveer Singh Parmaar Male Under Secretary 4, subhash road, dehradun 248001
30 Subhro Jyoti Mukherjee Male Grade-IV of Indian Legal Service Ministry of Law & Justice, D/o Legal Affairs, Branch Secretariat, Kolkata, 3rd Floor, Middle Building, 11, Strand Road, Kolkata-700001