Monday, January 22, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
C&A-166(27 Jun 2017-25 Aug 2017)
Accepted Nominees list3
23 Jun 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Mariappan B Male Senior Secretariat Assistant ROOM NO.221-A, Budget Division, Deptt. of Economic Affairs, Ministry of Finance, North Block, New Delhi-1
Accepted Nominees list2
21 Jun 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Mukesh Kumar Singh Male Auditor North Block, Room No. 230, New Delhi-110001.
Accepted Nominees list1
25 May 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 D R Sharma Male SUB-INSPECTOR (MIN) Faculty of Studies General Directorate Border Security Force 1st Floor IBMASS Building BSF Chhawla Camp New Delhi
2 Ajay Kumar Male 2400 6th Floor, Department of Rural Development, Hotel Samrat, Chanakya Puri, New Delhi-110021
3 Sunil Kumar Gupta Male Assistant Section Officer Old CGO complex, NH-IV, Faridabad-121 001
4 Kamal Sing Male Accountant (Cash) BOSE INSTITUTE P 1/12 CIT SCHEME VII M ,KOLKATA
5 Deepak Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer MINISTRY OF DEFENCE ROOM NO-75, JS(E) AND CAO, E BLOCK, NEW DELHI-110011
6 Sanjay Kumar Singh Male U.D.C. Directorate of Rice Development, Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare, Deptt. of Agri. Coopn. & F.W., 5th Floor, G Wing, Kendriya Karyalaya Parisar (GPOA), Ashiana Digha Road, Patna
7 Surojit Namata Male SUPERINTENDENT (ACCOUNTS) NIT, UTTARAKHAND TEMPORARY CAMPUS - GOVERNMENT ITI, SRINAGAR (GARHWAL), DIST - PAURI GARHWAL, UTTARAKHAND 246174
8 Ashok Kumar Male Assistant KENDRIYA SADAN, 4TH FLOOR, E&F WINGS, 17TH MAIN ROAD, KORAMANGALA
9 Sanjay Bhatt Male SUPERINTENDENT NIT UTTARAKHAND, TEMPORARY CAMPUS: ITI CAMPUS, SRINAGAR GARHWAL, DIST: PAURI GARHWAL
10 Muneshwar Prasad Sinha Male Assistant Section Officer ACCOUNTS-1 SECTION, ROOM NO.349, JEEVAN TARA BUILDING, 5 PARLIAMENT STREET, NEW DELHI-110001
11 Manoj Kumar Sharma Male Upper Division Clerk equivalent to Senior Secretariat Assistant Opposite Modi Flour Mill, Shaheed Captain Gaur Marg, Okhla industrial Estate, New Delhi-110020
12 Rajendra Prasad Male Senior Secretariat Assistant.. UPSC, Dholpur House Shahjahan Road New Delhi-110069
13 Dindayal Shukla Male Assistant Section Officer Room. No. 273/B, South Block, Rajpath,
14 Jai Prakash Singh Male Senior Secretariat Assistant.. PRIME MINISTER OFFICE, CASH SECTION, SOUTH BLOCK
15 Vinod Kumar Rawat Male Assistant Section Officer.. ROOM NO. 116 AB, SHAHJAHAN ROAD, DHOLPUR HOUSE, NEW DELHI-110069
16 Ajay Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer DHOLPUR HOUSE, SHAHJAHAN ROAD, NEW DELHI
17 Nutan Bhardwaj Female Assistant Section Officer O/o JS (E/CAO), Ministry of Defence, E-Block Hutments, Dara Shikoh Road, New Delhi-110011
18 Niraj Kumar Sinha Male Assistant Section Officer O/o the JS (E/CAO), CAO/A-1(B), R. No. 73A, E-Block, New Delhi-110011
19 Kavita Suhag Female Statistical Assistant in Planning & Statistical Cadre in GNCT of Delhi Kokiwala Bagh, Ashok Vihar, Phase-IV.
20 Shaleen Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer.. Dholpur House, Shahjahan Road
21 Shailesh Shah Male Senior Secretariat Assistant.. Ministry of Environment, Forest & Climate Change, Indira Paryavaran Bhawan, Jor Bagh Road, Aliganj, New Delhi - 110003
22 Balaji Vasudevan Male Senior Secretariat Assistant.. THE DIRECTOR, CENTRAL LEPROSY TEACHING & RESEARCH INSTITUTE, CHENGALPATTU 603001
23 Narender Kumar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant Rajiv Gandhi Bhavan, Safdarjung Airport, New Delhi
24 Shravan Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer O/o JS(E/CAO), Ministry of Defence, E-Block,(Near Sena Bhawan), New Delhi-11
25 Samiran Bandyopadhyay Male Assistant Section Officer CAO E Block Office of The JS E/CAO Ministry of Defence Tu-Tu Road New Delhi 110011
26 Suresh Kumar Keswani Male Assistant Section Officer Cabinet Secretariat, R. No. 1001, B-2 Wing, 10th Floor, Pt. Deendayal, Antodya Bhawan, CGO Complex,
27 Himanshu Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Cabinet Secretariat, R. No. 1001, B-2 Wing, 10th Floor, Pt. Deendayal, Antodya Bhawan, CGO Complex,
28 Santanu Kumar Sahoo Male Assistant Section Officer Cabinet Secretariat, R. No. 1001, B-2 Wing, 10th Floor, Pt. Deendayal, Antodya Bhawan, CGO Complex,
29 Niranjan Kumar Choudhary Male Assistant Section Officer.. SSO, MHA, 3rd Floor, NDCC Building, New Delhi being administered by US(Ad.II), MHA, North Block, New Delhi
30 Ravinder Singh Rawat Male 2400 MAULANA AZAD BHAWAN, CHELMSFORD ROAD, OPP. NEW DELHI RAILWAY STATION,
31 Keshab Kumar Thakur Male Assistant Section Officer O/O JS(E/CAO), CAO/A-3(A), MIN OF DEFENCE, ROOM NO.76, E-BLOCK, NEW DELHI-110011
32 Rajiv Ranjan Jha Male Senior Secretariat Assistant CAO A-2B O/o JS(E/CAO) MINISTRY OF DEFENCE ROOM NO. 82 E BLOCK HUTMENTS TU-TU ROAD NEW DELHI 110011
33 Harendra Kumar Choudhary Male Upper Division Clerk Government of India, Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare (DAC&FW;), Sixth Floor, Vindhyachal Bhavan
34 Anil Kumar Sharma Male Senior Secretariat Assistant(UDC) MSME-DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE, CAPTAIN GAUR MARG, OKHLA, NEW DELHI-110 020