Tuesday, June 27, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
WPF- 15(12 Jul 2017-14 Jul 2017)
Accepted Nominees list
09 Jun 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Gajendra Singh Old CGO Complex, N.H. IV, Faridabad (Haryana) 121001
2 Bharat S Rawat NITC Campus, PO-Calicut, katangal, Mavoor Road,
3 Jitender Kumar INDIAN BUREAU OF MINES, INDIRA BHAWAN, OPP. GOVT MILK SCHEME, CIVIL LINES
4 Bolisetty Sarat Indira Bhavan, Civil Lines
5 Prakriti Rajrishi Room-330A, C-wing, 3rd Floor, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi-01
6 Dinesh Kumar Old CGO complex, NH.IV, Faridabad (Haryana)
7 Md. Shahjahan Old CGO complex, NH.IV, Faridabad (Haryana)
8 Shaik Inthiyaz Ahmed 80 Feet Road, HAL 2nd Stage
9 Perumal Swaminathan Balasubramani Department of Space, Govt of India, Antariksh Bhavan, New BEL Road, Bangalore
10 Varanasi Subarmanayam Sastry AS presently I am looking after establishment duties also in absence of dealing clerk & my permanent table is recruitment & both tables have to deal with pay fixation I hope if given a opportunity course will help me & organization.
11 Meena Kumari Reddi Kandi- 502285, Telangana
12 Vivekanand Ks LIQUID PROPULSION SYSTEMS CENTRE ISRO VALIAMALA POST TRIVANDRUM, KERALA
13 Padma Madhav Bhalerao Madhav Bhalerao Mahatma Gandhi Antarrashtriya Hindi Vishwavidyalaya, Gandhi Hills, Wardha
14 Megha Chopra IASRI, Library Avenue, PUSA, New Delhi - 110 012 (INDIA)
15 Srisailam N IIT Hyderabad, Kandi, Sangareddy - 502281.
16 Nikita Gupta Room No. 315, B Wing, Sena Bhawan, New Delhi - 110105
17 Anita Vikraman ADVANCED DATA PROCESSING RESEARCH INSTITUTE, MANOVIKAS NAGAR PO, 203 AKBAR ROAD, TADBUND, SECUNDERABAD, TELEGANA 500009
18 Santosh Kumar R.No. 201, South Block, New Delhi
19 Savita Balkishan Chakole 20-A Dr Ambedkar Raod, Pune-411001
20 Anita Rajan Nair 20-A, Dr.Ambedkar Road, Post Box No.11,
21 Arun Kumar Sharma Work Study Section, ICAR, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi, Dr. Rajendara Prasad Road, New Delhi- 110001
22 Ram Sahay Meena ICAR- Directorate of Rapeseed Mustard Research, Sewar
23 Poonam Keshri ICAR- Directorate of Rapeseed Mustard Research, Sewar
24 Debasis Dash Naval Dockyard, Lion Gate, Mumbai
25 K V S Krishna Prasad C-MET, IDA PHASE - III, CHERLAPALLY, HCL POST, HYDERABAD - 500 051
26 Rohit Verma Room No.313, B Wing, Sena Bhawan, New Delhi-110105
27 Mohan Yadav Directorate of Plant Protection, Quarantine & Storage, NH-4, N.I.T., Faridabad (Haryana)
28 Satish Kumar 12 REGENT PARK
29 Kuldeep Singh Rawat SPM Marg, Delhi-6
30 Gangadhareshwara L Ramaondanahalli, Post box No. 6450,
31 Punya Prasad Sharma S.P. Mukherjee Marg, Delhi - 6
32 Rama Sethi S.P. Mukherjee Marg,
33 Gurjeet Singh NDRI,KARNAL-132001
34 Kirti Sawhney Room No. 330 A, C-wing, 3rd Floor, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi-01
35 Xavier Joseph Dept of Space, Antariksh Bhavan, New BEL Road, Bangalore