Friday, April 27, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WPF- 15(12 Jul 2017-14 Jul 2017)
Accepted Nominees list2
10 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Amit Verma Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) North Block, Room No. 45
2 Ravi Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Ministry of Finance, Department of Expenditure, Room No. 45, North Block, New Delhi.
Accepted Nominees list1
09 Jun 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Gajendra Singh Male Senior Secretariat Assistant Old CGO Complex, N.H. IV, Faridabad (Haryana) 121001
2 Bharat S Rawat Male Dy. Registrar NITC Campus, PO-Calicut, katangal, Mavoor Road,
3 Jitender Kumar Male ASSISTANT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER INDIAN BUREAU OF MINES, INDIRA BHAWAN, OPP. GOVT MILK SCHEME, CIVIL LINES
4 Bolisetty Sarat Male ASSIST ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER Indira Bhavan, Civil Lines
5 Prakriti Rajrishi Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room-330A, C-wing, 3rd Floor, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi-01
6 Dinesh Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Old CGO complex, NH.IV, Faridabad (Haryana)
7 Md. Shahjahan Male Assistant Section Officer Old CGO complex, NH.IV, Faridabad (Haryana)
8 Shaik Inthiyaz Ahmed Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 80 Feet Road, HAL 2nd Stage
9 Varanasi Subarmanayam Sastry Male Executive Assistant AS presently I am looking after establishment duties also in absence of dealing clerk & my permanent table is recruitment & both tables have to deal with pay fixation I hope if given a opportunity course will help me & organization.
10 Meena Kumari Reddi Female GROUP B Kandi- 502285, Telangana
11 Vivekanand Ks Male SENIOR ASSISTANT LIQUID PROPULSION SYSTEMS CENTRE ISRO VALIAMALA POST TRIVANDRUM, KERALA
12 Padma Madhav Bhalerao Female Assistant Mahatma Gandhi Antarrashtriya Hindi Vishwavidyalaya, Gandhi Hills, Wardha
13 Megha Chopra Female GP-4200/- IASRI, Library Avenue, PUSA, New Delhi - 110 012 (INDIA)
14 Srisailam N Male Executive Assistant IIT Hyderabad, Kandi, Sangareddy - 502281.
15 Nikita Gupta Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No. 315, B Wing, Sena Bhawan, New Delhi - 110105
16 Anita Vikraman Female Under Secretary ADVANCED DATA PROCESSING RESEARCH INSTITUTE, MANOVIKAS NAGAR PO, 203 AKBAR ROAD, TADBUND, SECUNDERABAD, TELEGANA 500009
17 Santosh Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer R.No. 201, South Block, New Delhi
18 Savita Balkishan Chakole Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 20-A Dr Ambedkar Raod, Pune-411001
19 Anita Rajan Nair Female Assistant 20-A, Dr.Ambedkar Road, Post Box No.11,
20 Arun Kumar Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer Work Study Section, ICAR, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi, Dr. Rajendara Prasad Road, New Delhi- 110001
21 Ram Sahay Meena Male Assistant ICAR- Directorate of Rapeseed Mustard Research, Sewar
22 Poonam Keshri Female Assistant ICAR- Directorate of Rapeseed Mustard Research, Sewar
23 Debasis Dash Male Jr. Technical Officer Naval Dockyard, Lion Gate, Mumbai
24 K V S Krishna Prasad Male Junior Secretariat Assistant C-MET, IDA PHASE - III, CHERLAPALLY, HCL POST, HYDERABAD - 500 051
25 Rohit Verma Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No.313, B Wing, Sena Bhawan, New Delhi-110105
26 Mohan Yadav Male Assistant Section Officer Directorate of Plant Protection, Quarantine & Storage, NH-4, N.I.T., Faridabad (Haryana)
27 Satish Kumar Male ASSISTANT 12 REGENT PARK
28 Kuldeep Singh Rawat Male UDC SPM Marg, Delhi-6
29 Gangadhareshwara L Male LDC Ramaondanahalli, Post box No. 6450,
30 Punya Prasad Sharma Male UDC S.P. Mukherjee Marg, Delhi - 6
31 Rama Sethi Female Section Officer S.P. Mukherjee Marg,
32 Gurjeet Singh Male ASSISTANT NDRI,KARNAL-132001
33 Xavier Joseph Male 4 Dept of Space, Antariksh Bhavan, New BEL Road, Bangalore