Wednesday, January 24, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
PMG1-06(11 Dec 2017-13 Dec 2017)
Accepted Nominees list2
15 Nov 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Subrata Das Male Under Secretary Satarkta Bhawan, Block-A, GPO Complex, INA.
Accepted Nominees list1
10 Nov 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Chettanaya Prakash Chopra Male CHANNEL ASSISTANT ( RAJYA SABHA TELEVISION) 3RD & 4TH FLOOR TALKATORA STADIUM ANNEXE BUILDING, NEW DELHI-110001
2 Ravindran K Male grade B Teen Murti House, New Delhi - 110 011
3 Shivanand Vishnu Shinde Male SENIOR CMO SAG SWASTHYASADAN MUKUNDNAGAR PUNE 411037
4 Balakrishna Munnangi Male Senior Assistant Prof.C.R. Rao Road, Central University PO, Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
5 Satish Narayan Tiwari Male 1 ad-224, admn. block iit delhi
6 Praveen Tripathi Male DY COMDT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM NEW DELHI-110066
7 Sathyanarayana K. Narasimhamurthy Male Assistant Section Officer.. T.Narasipura Road, Opp. Mysore Milk dairy, Siddarthanagar
8 Davender Singh Rawat Male Under Secretary. 6th Floor, Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road
9 Anand Kumar Seth Male ASSISTANT 1583, Madurdaha, Chowbaga Road, Ananadapur, Kolkata - 700107
10 Saket Kumar Male GROUP - C (NON-GAZ) BOUDHIK SAMPADA BHAVAN, S.M.ROAD, ANTOP HILL, MUMBAI -37
11 Hari Om Sharma Male CHANNEL ASSISTANT Rajya Sabha Television, Talkatora Stadium (3rd Floor), Aneexe Building, New Delhi-110001
12 Tanmay Roy Male ASSISTANT 1583,Madurdaha, word 108 kolkata -700107
13 M Vijay Male Scientist B Village Ramsinhpura Post Sherpur
14 Laxmi Chandan Male SENIOR ASSISTANT 80 FEET ROAD, HAL 2ND STAGE HPO
15 Debasish Paul Male Assistant Section Officer Block No 3 Old JNU Campus
16 Mansoor Ahmad Bhat Male JUNIOR WORKS MANAGER FIELD GUN FACTORY,KALPI ROAD,KANPUR
17 Samendra Shukla Male Deputy Director (P&A) Geological Survey of India, DG Camp Office, A-II Pushpa Bhawan, Madangir Road, New Delhi-62.
18 Sanjay - Dangwal Male UDC ICAR-National Bureau of Plant Genetic Resources, Pusa Campus, New Delhi
19 Ranjit Singh Male Assistant Section Officer Satarkata Bhawan GPO Complex INA
20 Anand Kumar Male GROUP A IGNOU REGIONAL CENTRE, LNMU CAMPUS, KAMESHWARNAGAR
21 Ravindra Kumar Koshal Male ASSISTANT Master Control Facility Salgame Road,
22 Ram Chander Sharma Male Group B Block III, NTRO, Old JNU Campus
23 Vinay Vasant Bage Male PB-III S. P. University Campus, Ganeshkhind
24 Balaji Vithalrao Tamaskar Male SCIENTIST E GANESHKHIND ROAD, NEAR PUNE UNVISERSITY, PUNE-411007
25 Balaji Vithalrao Tamaskar Male Scientist E GANESHKHIND ROAD, NEAR PUNE UNVISERSITY, PUNE-411007
26 Naveen Vig Male Group B Gazetted Ordnance Factories Institute of Learning, Min. of Defence, Govt. of India, Raipur
27 Anil Jondhale Male Scientist - F (Rs. 8900) Ganeshkhind Road
28 Archana Tripathi Female Sr. ASSISTANT 3rd floor, Loknayak Bhavan, Prithviraj Lane, Khan Market, New Delhi - 100003
29 Basappa Siddalingappa Male JSA National Informatics Centre, 6th & 7th Floor, Mini Tower, Dr.Ambedkar Veedhi, Bangalore- 560 001.
30 Chandarkumar Rajkumar Male JSA National Informatics Centre, 6th & 7th Floor, Mini Tower, Dr.Ambedkar Veedhi, Bangalore- 560 001.
31 Rahul Yadav Male Senior Assistant 3rd Floor, Lok Nayak Bhawan, Khan Market
32 Avinash Chander Male Stenographer Grade-D HelloMajra Chowk, Industrial Area, Phase-I
33 Hari Singh Negi Male Junior Assistant Aruna Asaf Ali Marg
34 Ravi Kant Male GROUP-B, (NON- GAZ.) BOUDHIK SAMPADA BHAVAN, S.M. ROAD, ANTOP HILL, MUMBAI - 37
35 Satya Narayan Tanwar Male DY COMDT TRAINING DTE CRPF LEVEL-7 EAST BLOCK R.K.PURAM SECTOR -1, NEW DELHI-110066
36 Pawan Kumar Singh Male JR. WORKS MANAGER FIELD GUN FACTORY, KALPI ROAD,KANPUR -208009
37 Satyabir . Male DY COMDT TRAINING DTE CRPF LEVEL-7 EAST BLOCK R.K.PURAM SECTOR -1, NEW DELHI-110066