Tuesday, November 21, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
PMG1-06(11 Dec 2017-13 Dec 2017)
Accepted Nominees list2
15 Nov 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address View Details
1 Subrata Das Male Satarkta Bhawan, Block-A, GPO Complex, INA.
Accepted Nominees list1
10 Nov 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address View Details
1 Chettanaya Prakash Chopra Male 3RD & 4TH FLOOR TALKATORA STADIUM ANNEXE BUILDING, NEW DELHI-110001
2 Ravindran K Male Teen Murti House, New Delhi - 110 011
3 Shivanand Vishnu Shinde Male SWASTHYASADAN MUKUNDNAGAR PUNE 411037
4 Balakrishna Munnangi Male Prof.C.R. Rao Road, Central University PO, Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
5 Satish Narayan Tiwari Male ad-224, admn. block iit delhi
6 Praveen Tripathi Male TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM NEW DELHI-110066
7 Sathyanarayana K. Narasimhamurthy Male T.Narasipura Road, Opp. Mysore Milk dairy, Siddarthanagar
8 Davender Singh Rawat Male 6th Floor, Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road
9 Anand Kumar Seth Male 1583, Madurdaha, Chowbaga Road, Ananadapur, Kolkata - 700107
10 Saket Kumar Male BOUDHIK SAMPADA BHAVAN, S.M.ROAD, ANTOP HILL, MUMBAI -37
11 Hari Om Sharma Male Rajya Sabha Television, Talkatora Stadium (3rd Floor), Aneexe Building, New Delhi-110001
12 Tanmay Roy Male 1583,Madurdaha, word 108 kolkata -700107
13 M Vijay Male Village Ramsinhpura Post Sherpur
14 Laxmi Chandan Male 80 FEET ROAD, HAL 2ND STAGE HPO
15 Debasish Paul Male Block No 3 Old JNU Campus
16 Mansoor Ahmad Bhat Male FIELD GUN FACTORY,KALPI ROAD,KANPUR
17 Samendra Shukla Male Geological Survey of India, DG Camp Office, A-II Pushpa Bhawan, Madangir Road, New Delhi-62.
18 Sanjay - Dangwal Male ICAR-National Bureau of Plant Genetic Resources, Pusa Campus, New Delhi
19 Ranjit Singh Male Satarkata Bhawan GPO Complex INA
20 Anand Kumar Male IGNOU REGIONAL CENTRE, LNMU CAMPUS, KAMESHWARNAGAR
21 Ravindra Kumar Koshal Male Master Control Facility Salgame Road,
22 Ram Chander Sharma Male Block III, NTRO, Old JNU Campus
23 Vinay Vasant Bage Male S. P. University Campus, Ganeshkhind
24 Balaji Vithalrao Tamaskar Male GANESHKHIND ROAD, NEAR PUNE UNVISERSITY, PUNE-411007
25 Balaji Vithalrao Tamaskar Male GANESHKHIND ROAD, NEAR PUNE UNVISERSITY, PUNE-411007
26 Naveen Vig Male Ordnance Factories Institute of Learning, Min. of Defence, Govt. of India, Raipur
27 Anil Jondhale Male Ganeshkhind Road
28 Archana Tripathi Female 3rd floor, Loknayak Bhavan, Prithviraj Lane, Khan Market, New Delhi - 100003
29 Basappa Siddalingappa Male National Informatics Centre, 6th & 7th Floor, Mini Tower, Dr.Ambedkar Veedhi, Bangalore- 560 001.
30 Chandarkumar Rajkumar Male National Informatics Centre, 6th & 7th Floor, Mini Tower, Dr.Ambedkar Veedhi, Bangalore- 560 001.
31 Rahul Yadav Male 3rd Floor, Lok Nayak Bhawan, Khan Market
32 Avinash Chander Male HelloMajra Chowk, Industrial Area, Phase-I
33 Hari Singh Negi Male Aruna Asaf Ali Marg
34 Ravi Kant Male BOUDHIK SAMPADA BHAVAN, S.M. ROAD, ANTOP HILL, MUMBAI - 37
35 Satya Narayan Tanwar Male TRAINING DTE CRPF LEVEL-7 EAST BLOCK R.K.PURAM SECTOR -1, NEW DELHI-110066
36 Pawan Kumar Singh Male FIELD GUN FACTORY, KALPI ROAD,KANPUR -208009
37 Satyabir . Male TRAINING DTE CRPF LEVEL-7 EAST BLOCK R.K.PURAM SECTOR -1, NEW DELHI-110066