Sunday, April 22, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WITAX-05(27 Jul 2017-28 Jul 2017)
Accepted Nominees list5
17 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Dushant Apparao Salve Male Data Entry Optr Gr B Office of the Admiral Superintendent S.B.S. Road, Lion Gate, C.No 95. PM Dept Naval Dockyard, Mumbai
Accepted Nominees list4
11 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Madhushree Tiwari Female Asst. WORK MANAGER KALPI ROAD
2 Sanjay Kumar Pandey Male CHARGEMAN(EQUIVALENT TO ASST. SECTION OFFICER) KALPI ROAD
Accepted Nominees list3
07 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Kailas Khandu Jaybhaye Male Udc Office of the admiral superintendent SBS Road,Lion Gate, Mumbai-23
Accepted Nominees list2
05 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Anup Kuksal Male Pay Band-3, Grade Pay-Rs. 7600 JAWAHARLAL NEHRU UNIVERSITY, NEW MEHRAULI ROAD, NEW DELHI
Accepted Nominees list1
30 Jun 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Ram Lakhan Yadav Male Assistant Executive Officer Room No. 228, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi-110001
2 Shailendra Sagar Male STS Room No. 306 Sanchar Bhawan 20 Ashoka Road Near Patel Chowk Metro Station
3 Ravi Kant Srivastava Male ASSISTANT COMMANDANT COMMANDANT 15THB BN I.T.B. POLICE PARANO CAMP, PL- GARHI, DISTT- UDHAMPUR J&K PIN NO- 182121
4 Dsv Kurmoli Male Section Officer O/O THE CHIEF ENGINEER & ADMINISTRATOR, MINISTRY OF SHIPPING, ANDAMAN LAKSHADWEEP HARBOUR WORKS (ALHW), MOHANPURA, PORT BLAIR - 744101.
5 Shruti Mishra Female Section Officer Coast Guard Headquarters, National Stadium Complex, Purana Quila Road
6 P Subramanian Iyer Male Administrative officer 20-A, Dr. Ambedkar Road, Post Box No.11
7 P.s. Sunil Kumar Male Assistant Administrative Officer Nabibagh, berasia road, bhopal
8 Neelam Chaudhary Female ASP HQ Division Office, Sadar Bazar Gurgaon
9 Radha Madhab Bandyopadhyay Male SECTION OFFICER JAWAHARLAL NEHRU UNIVERSITY , NEW DELHI -110067
10 Vipin Kumar Male SECOND IN COMMAND 39TH BN ITBPOLICE,LAKHNAWALI CAMP SURAJPUR DISTT. GAUTAMBUDDH NAGAR (UP)
11 Amitabha Majumder Male Cashier Mayurbhanj Complex, Nongthymmai,Shillong, Meghalaya - 793014
12 Satyajeet Kumar Male Assistant Registrar Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology Administrative Building Teliyarganj Allahabad 211004
13 Raj Kumar Singh Male Sr Accounts Officer Controller of Defence Accounts, Udayan Vihar, Narangi, Guwahati
14 Smt Neelam Mudgal Female Officer (Finance ) 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
15 Sh.bhanu Dev Roul Male Sr. Executive (Finance ) 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
16 V B Kalra Male 4800/ GP INSPECTOR NE HQ ITBP MHA GOI KHATING HILLS DISTT. PAPUN PARE, ITANAGAR [ARUNACHAL PRADESH]
17 Jacob C Abraham Male Section Officer Baba Gangnath Marg, Old JNU Campus.
18 Satender Kumar Male ASSISTANT COMMANDANT 2ND BN ITBP BABELI CAMP KULLU (H.P)
19 Devender Singh Bhandari Male 4200 Aruna Asaf Ali Marg
20 Meenakshi Kumar Male Section Officer (SO) Electronics Niketan, 6, CGO Complex, New Delhi-110 003
21 Nitesh Bhasin Male Section Officer (SO) Krishi Bhawan, Rajendra Prasad Road
22 Anand Kumar Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR IGNOU REGIONAL CENTRE, LNMU CAMPUS, KAMESHWARNAGAR
23 Pratap Chandra Purkait Male Section Officer (SO) Directorate of Printing, Ministry of Urban Development, Room No.113(B), Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi
24 Samiran Khaskel Male Section Officer 30 GORACHAND ROAD PARK CIRCUS
25 Naulak Lian Paite Male Scientist B Group A gazetted 30 Gorachand Road, Park Circus
26 Saurabh Meena Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER ICAR- Central Research Institute for Dryland Agriculture, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad 500059
27 Rajpal Singh Malik Male GROUP A, AC(ACCOUNTS OFFICER) CENTRAL RECORD OFFICE, ITBP, IX A EAST BLOCK, SECTOR-I, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
28 Deepak Kumar Male Section Officer RWD works division jagdishpur
29 Surendra Bhatt Male ASSISTANT COMMANDANT SHQ SHIMLA,ITBP POLICE, TARADEVI
30 Sanjay Umakant Dharmadhikari Male Group B (Gazetted) MIT College Road, Kothrud
31 Vipin Kumar Arora Male SECTION OFFICER s.p. mukerjee marg, delhi
32 Naval Kishore Gupta Male Section Officer B-1, PROFESSOR COLONY, CIVIL LINES, BHOPAL
33 Ravinder Kumar Male ACCOUNTS OFFICER BLOCK NO 13 CISF HQRS CGO COMPLEX LODHI ROAD NEW DELHI
34 Shivaji - Roy Male First Class ICAR-CSSRI, RRS, CANNING TOWN,SOUTH 24 PARGANAS, WEST BENGAL-743329
35 Sandeep Dahiya Male ASSISTANT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER central potato research institute, shimla-171001, himachal pradesh
36 Swapan Barua Male Asstt. Accounts Officer UDAYAN VIHAR, NARANGI, GUWAHATI
37 Virendra Singh Rana Male 5400/- Asstt.Commantant Directorate General Indo-Tibtan Border Police Force CGO Complex,Lodhi Road Block-2, New Delhi-110003
38 Suraj Prakash Bisht Male Asstt. Comdt (Office) DIG(LKO), SHQ(LKO), ITB Police, Kendriya Bhawan, 7th Floor, Hall no.4, Aliganj, Lucknow(UP), 226024
39 Pushpinder Yadav Male Administrative Officer Geological Survey of India Director General Camp Office, A-II, Pushpa Bhawan, New Delhi- 110062
40 Dheeraj Kumar Male ASSISTANT COMMANDANT 17TH BN I.T.B. POLICE, RECKONG PEO, TEHSIL-KALPA, DISTT- KINNAUR, HIMACHAL PRADESH, PIN CODE- 172107