Monday, January 22, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WeP-3(21 Aug 2017-22 Aug 2017)
Accepted Nominees list3
28 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Sunderesan R Male GROUP B Velachery-Tambaram Main Road Pallikaranai Chennai-600100
2 Sreeram V K Male GROUP B National Institute of Wind Energy Velachery-Tambaram Main road, Pallikaranai Chennai-600100
Accepted Nominees list2
24 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Basant Kumar Kandpal Male Joint Director ICAR Research Complex for NEH Region, Tripura Centre Lembucherra-799 210, West Tripura
2 Greeshma K J Female SR. ASSISTANT LIQUID PROPULSION SYSTEMS CENTRE, VALIAMALA P O, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - 695 547
3 Sujakumari Babysarojam Female First Class Liquid Propulsion Systems Centre, Valiamala Pin 695 547
4 Bandhan Sharma Male JHT BLOCK B, GROUND FLOOR, KENDRIYA SADAN PARISAR, SECTOR 10, VIDHYADHAR NAGAR, JAIPUR
5 Nishant Bansod Male Office Executive, GP-4200 3rd Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village),
6 Surender Pal Male Assistant General Manager 3rd Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village),
7 Pintu Kumar Tiwari Male Assistant Section Officer Govt of India Room no. 302-303 AB Block Central Excise Building, New Dhamtari Road Tikrapara Raipur
8 Ps Sunil Kumar Male AAO NABIBAGH, BERASIA ROAD, BHOPAL
9 Shyam Suner Meena Male Section Officer ICAR-NDRI Karnal 132001
10 Somnath . Male Section Officer Krishi Bhawan, Rafi Marg
11 Neha Chandiok Female GROUP A OFFICER (LEVEL 10) ICAR-National Institute of Agricultural Economics and Policy Research(NIAP) D.P.S.Marg, Pusa New Delhi - 110012 India
12 Yogesh Nandwani Male GROUP A, ENGINNER SANCHAR BHAWAN, ASHOKA ROAD, NEW DELHI-110001
13 Indrani Dutta Female Admin.Officer Mausam Bhavan,Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003.
14 Bijay Kumar Mohanty Male Group-A Madhusudan Das Regional Academy of Financial Management, Chandrasekharpur,Bhubaneswar-23
15 Sujeet Kumar Verma Male Administrative Officer (Level-10) Indian Council of Agricultural Research (HQ), Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi
16 Beena.s.s Sussela Sadasivan Female SECOND CLASS LIQUID PROPULSION SYSTEMS CENTRE, DEPAT.OF SPACE, ISRO, VALIAMALA, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM-47
17 Ravinder Sethi Male METEOROLOGIST LODI ROAD, NEW DELHI-110003 (OPPOSITE LODI GARDEN)
18 Ved Bajpei Male Assistant Section Officer Shastri bhawan , New Delhi
19 Bishamber Dhar Male Section Officer GOVERNMENT OF INDIA STATIONERY OFFICE MINISTRY OF URBAN DEVELOPMENT 3, Church Lane, Kolkata 700001
20 Nidhi Sehgal Female Section Officer East Block-2, Level-5, R.K Puram
21 Radha Vijaykumar Female Administrative Officer No.27, G.N. Chetty Road, T. Nagar, Chennai- 600 017.
22 Jag Bir Singh Male PB Rs. 9300-34800 (G.Pay Rs. 4600/-) Central Potato Research Institute, Shimla-171001, (H.P.) I am working int its Regional Station, namely : Central Potato Research Institute Regional Station, Modipuram-250 110, Meerut (U.P.)
23 Rajesh Kumar Male Section Officer 3rd Floor, Loknayak Bhawan, Khan Market, New Delhi
24 Sadhna Singal Female Assistant Section Officer.. Room No.272-A, North Block, New Delhi
25 Sumit Goyal Male Enforcement Officer 1st & 2nd Floor, LIC Building, EDC Complex, Patto Plaza, Panaji, Goa
26 Maneela Sehgal Female Assistant Section Officer.. Room NO. 272-A, North Block, New Delhi
27 Umesh Chandra Sharma Male GROUP B DIRECTORATE RAPESEED MUSTARD RESEARCH SEWAR BHARATPUR
28 Rahul Bhardwaj Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR MSME-TESTING CENTER SAHEED CAPTAIN GAUR MARG OKHLA PHASE-III , NEW DELHI
29 K Satya Narayana Raju Male Asstt. Lib. & Inf. Officer (ALIO) Delhi Public Library, S P Mukherjee Marg, Delhi-6
30 Madhu - Kapoor Female Assistant S.P. Mukherjee Marg, Opp. Old Delhi Railway Station
31 Satish - Kumar Male Assistant S.P. Mukherjee Marg, Opp. Old Delhi Railway Station
32 Nasir Hussain Male Level 7 as per 7th CPC Near Jwahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, 7th Mile, Pedavegi, West Godawari
Accepted Nominees list1
24 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Subhas Chandra Mondal Male Gr. C Indore Sub-Zonal Office, 209,Palika Plaza (Phase-II), MTH Compound
2 Srikanta Turia Male GROUP B(NGO) 209, palika plaza, phase-2, mth compond
3 Narayan Prasad Agrawal Male SMO BLOCK B, GROUND FLOOR, KENDRIYA SADAN PARISAR, SECTOR 10, VIDHYADHAR NAGAR, JAIPUR
4 Marankuzhiyil Antony Sebastian Male ADMN.OFFICER COCONUT DEVELOPMENT BOARD, KERABHAVAN, SRV ROAD, KOCHI
5 Kuzhiyamparayil Samuel James Male ASSISTANT COCONUT DEVELOPMENT BOARD, KERA BHAVAN, SRV ROAD, KOCHI
6 Nitin Kumar Jaiswal Male Assistant Director Sports Authority of India (Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports), Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium Complex, East Gate No. 10, Lodhi Road, New Delhi- 110003
7 Sibananda Mishra Male Assistant Director Sports Authority of India (Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports), Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium Complex, East Gate No. 10, Lodhi Road, New Delhi- 110003.
8 Sachin K Male Assistant Director Sports Authority of India (Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports), Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium Complex, East Gate No. 10, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
9 Gaurav Rawat Male Assistant Director Sports Authority of India ( Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports),Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium Complex, East Gate No. 10, Lodhi Road, New Delhi- 110003
10 Sathiskumar S Male Assistant Director Sports Authority of India (Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports), Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium Complex, East Gate No. 10, Lodhi Road, New Delhi - 110003
11 Davender Singh Rawat Male Under Secretary. 6th Floor, Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road
12 Sarita Gupta Female Under Secretary. MAUSAM BHAWAN, LODI ROAD.
13 Pawan Kumar Singh Male Additional Director(S) 103A,Parliament House,
14 Sanjeev Kuamr Sharma Male Officer 5th Floor, NUCU Building, 3 Siri, Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
15 Ashok Kuamr Nagar Male Officer 5th Floor, NUCU Building, 3 Siri, Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
16 Ashish Kumar Dubey Male CHARGEMAN (EQUIVALENT TO ASST. SECTION OFFICER) KALPI ROAD
17 Rakesh Kapoor Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR NIRYAT BHAWAN,RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL
18 Inderjeet Makkar Male COORDINATOR NIRYAT BHAWAN,RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL
19 Pawan Kumar Tiwari Male GROUP A ICAR - DIRECTORATE OF RAPESEED MUSTARD RESEARCH, BHARATPUR
20 Sukhninder Kaur Female Group A officers IIT ISM Dhanbad, Govindpur road
21 Arun Kumar Male ASSISTANT CENTRAL FORENSIC SCIENCE LABORATORY Directorate of Forensic Science Services Ministry of Home Affairs, Government of India LachitBorphukan Path, Tetelia, P. O. Gotanagar, Guwahati -781 033 (Ph: 0361-2571149; Fax: 0361-2571148)
22 Jitender Khanna Male Assistant Legal Adviser Krishi Bhawan, Dr. R.P.Road New Delhi
23 Mukesh Kumar Dohare Male JUNIOR WORKS MANAGER FIELD GUN FACTORY, KALPI ROAD KANPUR,
24 Balvir Singh Male Assistant Section Officer.. Ministry of MSME, Room No. 429-D, Udyog Bhawan,
25 Biswa Bhusan Das Male Group-A Chandrasekharpur