Wednesday, August 23, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
WeP-3(21 Aug 2017-22 Aug 2017)
Accepted Nominees list3
28 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Sunderesan R Male Velachery-Tambaram Main Road Pallikaranai Chennai-600100
2 Sreeram V K Male National Institute of Wind Energy Velachery-Tambaram Main road, Pallikaranai Chennai-600100
Accepted Nominees list2
24 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Basant Kumar Kandpal Male ICAR Research Complex for NEH Region, Tripura Centre Lembucherra-799 210, West Tripura
2 Greeshma K J Female LIQUID PROPULSION SYSTEMS CENTRE, VALIAMALA P O, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - 695 547
3 Sujakumari Babysarojam Female Liquid Propulsion Systems Centre, Valiamala Pin 695 547
4 Bandhan Sharma Male BLOCK B, GROUND FLOOR, KENDRIYA SADAN PARISAR, SECTOR 10, VIDHYADHAR NAGAR, JAIPUR
5 Nishant Bansod Male 3rd Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village),
6 Surender Pal Male 3rd Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village),
7 Pintu Kumar Tiwari Male Govt of India Room no. 302-303 AB Block Central Excise Building, New Dhamtari Road Tikrapara Raipur
8 Ps Sunil Kumar Male NABIBAGH, BERASIA ROAD, BHOPAL
9 Shyam Suner Meena Male ICAR-NDRI Karnal 132001
10 Somnath . Male Krishi Bhawan, Rafi Marg
11 Neha Chandiok Female ICAR-National Institute of Agricultural Economics and Policy Research(NIAP) D.P.S.Marg, Pusa New Delhi - 110012 India
12 Yogesh Nandwani Male SANCHAR BHAWAN, ASHOKA ROAD, NEW DELHI-110001
13 Indrani Dutta Female Mausam Bhavan,Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003.
14 Bijay Kumar Mohanty Male Madhusudan Das Regional Academy of Financial Management, Chandrasekharpur,Bhubaneswar-23
15 Sujeet Kumar Verma Male Indian Council of Agricultural Research (HQ), Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi
16 Beena.s.s Sussela Sadasivan Female LIQUID PROPULSION SYSTEMS CENTRE, DEPAT.OF SPACE, ISRO, VALIAMALA, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM-47
17 Ravinder Sethi Male LODI ROAD, NEW DELHI-110003 (OPPOSITE LODI GARDEN)
18 Ved Bajpei Male Shastri bhawan , New Delhi
19 Bishamber Dhar Male GOVERNMENT OF INDIA STATIONERY OFFICE MINISTRY OF URBAN DEVELOPMENT 3, Church Lane, Kolkata 700001
20 Nidhi Sehgal Female East Block-2, Level-5, R.K Puram
21 Radha Vijaykumar Female No.27, G.N. Chetty Road, T. Nagar, Chennai- 600 017.
22 Jag Bir Singh Male Central Potato Research Institute, Shimla-171001, (H.P.) I am working int its Regional Station, namely : Central Potato Research Institute Regional Station, Modipuram-250 110, Meerut (U.P.)
23 Rajesh Kumar Male 3rd Floor, Loknayak Bhawan, Khan Market, New Delhi
24 Sadhna Singal Female Room No.272-A, North Block, New Delhi
25 Sumit Goyal Male 1st & 2nd Floor, LIC Building, EDC Complex, Patto Plaza, Panaji, Goa
26 Maneela Sehgal Female Room NO. 272-A, North Block, New Delhi
27 Umesh Chandra Sharma Male DIRECTORATE RAPESEED MUSTARD RESEARCH SEWAR BHARATPUR
28 Rahul Bhardwaj Male MSME-TESTING CENTER SAHEED CAPTAIN GAUR MARG OKHLA PHASE-III , NEW DELHI
29 K Satya Narayana Raju Male Delhi Public Library, S P Mukherjee Marg, Delhi-6
30 Madhu - Kapoor Female S.P. Mukherjee Marg, Opp. Old Delhi Railway Station
31 Satish - Kumar Male S.P. Mukherjee Marg, Opp. Old Delhi Railway Station
32 Nasir Hussain Male Near Jwahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, 7th Mile, Pedavegi, West Godawari
Accepted Nominees list1
24 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Subhas Chandra Mondal Male Indore Sub-Zonal Office, 209,Palika Plaza (Phase-II), MTH Compound
2 Srikanta Turia Male 209, palika plaza, phase-2, mth compond
3 Narayan Prasad Agrawal Male BLOCK B, GROUND FLOOR, KENDRIYA SADAN PARISAR, SECTOR 10, VIDHYADHAR NAGAR, JAIPUR
4 Marankuzhiyil Antony Sebastian Male COCONUT DEVELOPMENT BOARD, KERABHAVAN, SRV ROAD, KOCHI
5 Kuzhiyamparayil Samuel James Male COCONUT DEVELOPMENT BOARD, KERA BHAVAN, SRV ROAD, KOCHI
6 Nitin Kumar Jaiswal Male Sports Authority of India (Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports), Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium Complex, East Gate No. 10, Lodhi Road, New Delhi- 110003
7 Sibananda Mishra Male Sports Authority of India (Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports), Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium Complex, East Gate No. 10, Lodhi Road, New Delhi- 110003.
8 Sachin K Male Sports Authority of India (Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports), Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium Complex, East Gate No. 10, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
9 Gaurav Rawat Male Sports Authority of India ( Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports),Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium Complex, East Gate No. 10, Lodhi Road, New Delhi- 110003
10 Sathiskumar S Male Sports Authority of India (Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports), Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium Complex, East Gate No. 10, Lodhi Road, New Delhi - 110003
11 Davender Singh Rawat Male 6th Floor, Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road
12 Sarita Gupta Female MAUSAM BHAWAN, LODI ROAD.
13 Pawan Kumar Singh Male 103A,Parliament House,
14 Sanjeev Kuamr Sharma Male 5th Floor, NUCU Building, 3 Siri, Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
15 Ashok Kuamr Nagar Male 5th Floor, NUCU Building, 3 Siri, Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
16 Ashish Kumar Dubey Male KALPI ROAD
17 Rakesh Kapoor Male NIRYAT BHAWAN,RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL
18 Inderjeet Makkar Male NIRYAT BHAWAN,RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL
19 Pawan Kumar Tiwari Male ICAR - DIRECTORATE OF RAPESEED MUSTARD RESEARCH, BHARATPUR
20 Sukhninder Kaur Female IIT ISM Dhanbad, Govindpur road
21 Arun Kumar Male CENTRAL FORENSIC SCIENCE LABORATORY Directorate of Forensic Science Services Ministry of Home Affairs, Government of India LachitBorphukan Path, Tetelia, P. O. Gotanagar, Guwahati -781 033 (Ph: 0361-2571149; Fax: 0361-2571148)
22 Jitender Khanna Male Krishi Bhawan, Dr. R.P.Road New Delhi
23 Mukesh Kumar Dohare Male FIELD GUN FACTORY, KALPI ROAD KANPUR,
24 Balvir Singh Male Ministry of MSME, Room No. 429-D, Udyog Bhawan,
25 Biswa Bhusan Das Male Chandrasekharpur