Wednesday, February 21, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WFM-1(07 Aug 2017-11 Aug 2017)
Accepted Nominees list6
31 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Sukhninder Kaur Female Group A Officer IIt ISM, Administration Block, Campus
Accepted Nominees list5
21 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Sushil Bholanath Pakhide Male A Post Gandhi Hills, Mahatma Gandhi Antarrashtriya Hindi University, Wardha
Accepted Nominees list4
21 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Deepak Kumar Male Jr. WORKS MANAGER KALPI ROAD
Accepted Nominees list3
18 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 K. Sankar Lingam Ganesh Male Group B Gazetted Ordnance Factories Institute of Learning, Min. of Defence, Govt. of India, Raipur
Accepted Nominees list2
11 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Chandrabhan Yadav Male GROUP A Translational Health Science and Technology Institute (An autonomous institute of the Dept of Biotechnology, Govt Of India) NCR Biotech Science Cluster, 3rd Milestone, Faridabad–Gurgaon Expressway, PO box #04, Faridabad- 121001 (Haryana)
Accepted Nominees list1
10 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Janki - Nair Female B+ c t b 5th floor d wing kendriya sadan kormangala bangalore
2 Longmanbha Thangkhirew Male Accountant Mayurbhanj Complex Nongthymmai
3 Pushpinder Yadav Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER A-II, PUSHPA BHAWAN,
4 Anupama Sood Female Officer NBCFDC, 5th Floor, NCUI, Building, 3 Siri, Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi -110016
5 Naresh Kumar Male Officer NBCFDC, 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri, Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi - 110016
6 Jacob C Abraham Male Section Officer Baba Gangnath Marg, Old JNU Campus, Opp. Kendriya Vidyalaya
7 Milon Kumar Maiti Male Superintendent IIT Kharagpur
8 Suresh Varadarajan Male Accounts Officer Prof. C. V. Raman Avenue, Sadashivanagar,
9 Santhosh Kumar Suragani Male Group A Khadakwasla RS PO, Sinhagad Road
10 M Heranando Singh Male Sr Accounts Officer Narangi P.O Udayan Vihar
11 Chayan Das Male Senior Accounts Officer Udayan Vihar, Narangi
12 Krishna Das Female Section Officer (SO) Office of Director General of Civil Aviation, Opposite Safdarjung Airport, Aurobindo Marg, New Delhi-110003
13 Sanjay Kumar Singh Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER, LEVEL 10 AS PER 7 CPC INDIAN BUREAU OF MINES, INDIRA BHAWAN, CIVIL LINES
14 Tanmay Ranjan Male Assistant Registrar The Finance Officer, University of Hyderabad Gachibowli, Hyderabad 500046
15 Sunil Kumar Agrawal Male 4600 National Research Centre on Seed Spices, Beawar Road, Tabiji
16 Sanjay Umakant Dharmadhikari Male Group B (Gazetted) MIT College Road, Kothrud
17 Sachin K Male Assistant Director Sports Authority of India (Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports), Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium Complex, East Gate No. 10, Lodhi Road, New Delhi - 110003
18 Vipin Kumar Arora Male Section Officer S.P. Mukerjee Marg, Delhi - 110006
19 Nitin Kumar Jaiswal Male Assistant Director Sports Authority of India (Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports), Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium Complex, East Gate No. 10, Lodhi Road, New Delhi- 110003
20 Sharath B Male group A officer Tata Institute of Social Sciences, Tuljapur off Campus , Apsinga Road, P.O Tuljapur, District - Osmanabad District, Tuljapur, Maharastra - 413601
21 Priyank Jain Male Assistant Director Sports Authority of India (Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports), Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium Complex, East Gate No. 10, Lodhi Road, New Delhi- 110003
22 Kunal Kalra Male FINANCE & ACCOUNTS OFFICER ICAR - NATIONAL DAIRY RESEARCH INSTITUTE KARNAL - 132001, HARYANA
23 Swapan Barua Male Asstt. Accounts Officer UDAYAN VIHAR, SATGAON, NARANGI
24 Thippe Swamy H Male SECTION OFFICER MANASAGANGOTRI, MYSORE
25 Kuldeep Dixit Male Section Officer (SO) 20 Ashoka Road
26 M Ravi Male Section Officer Room No.330A3rd Floor Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi