Friday, April 27, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
PRB2-10(03 Jul 2017-06 Jul 2017)
Accepted Nominees list2
20 Jun 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Dim Kumari Female Lower Division Clerk Sector-E, Aliganj, Lucknow
Accepted Nominees list1
01 Jun 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Srinivasu Patelkhana Male Assistant ICAR-NAARM, RAJENDRANAGAR,HYDERABAD-500 030, R.R.DIST, TELANGANA
2 Manju Gupta Female LDC S.P.Mukherjee Marg, Delhli-06
3 Anil Kumar B Male Section Officer (SO) VALIAMALA, PO, NEDUMANGADU, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - 595547
4 Siva Kumar Nair Male Section Officer (SO) LPSC/ISRO, VALIAMALA PO, NEDUMANGADU, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM -
5 Sant Ram Chaudhary Male Under Secretary. Ashoka Road New Delhi
6 Dhiren Arvindbhai Mistry Male Assistant Section Officer National Institute of Occupational Health, Post Box No.2031, Meghaninagar
7 Manju Singh Female Section Officer (SO) Room No. 434, C Wing Shastri Bhawan New Delhi
8 Arvind Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) North Block, New Delhi
9 Mool Chandra Male SUB INSPECTOR TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK 10 R.K.PURAM DELHI-66
10 Parveen Sharma Male INSPECTOR TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7 EAST BLOCK 10 R.K.PURAM DELHI
11 Showkat Ahmad Mir Male Assistant Section Officer Old Air Field, PO: Rangreth, Srinagar-191 132
12 Ms Sehreen Female Jr. Clerk Room No. 215, Estt (A/cs) & Budget Section, Parliament House Annexe, Parliament Street, Delhi
13 Anshul Varshney Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 20 Ashoka Road
14 Mayank Krishnatre Male SENIOR CLERK R.No.215, Estt.(A/Cs) & Budget Section, Parliament House Annexe, Parliament Street
15 Prakash Kumar Male SENIOR CLERK R.No.215, Estt.(A/Cs) & Budget Section, Parliament House Annexe, Parliament Street
16 Perumal Natarajan Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER OLD AIRPORT ROAD, POST BOX NO. 1795, VIMANAPURA POST, BANGALORE-560017
17 Gyanendra Kumar Tiwari Male Group A Officer TELIARGANJ
18 Yogita Yogita Female Junior Secretariat Assistant (JSA) SANCHAR BHAWAN, 20 ASHOKA ROAD, NEW DELHI -110001
19 Nija K M Female L.D.CLERK Kera Bhavan, S.R.V. Road, Near Woodlands Junction, Kochi.
20 Vipin Kumar Arora Male Section officer S.P.Mukerjee marg, opp.old Delhi Railway Station Delhi
21 Namrata Minj Female Assistant Section Officer NIYOJAN BHAWAN, D- BLOCK, 1ST TO 4TH FLOOR,NEAR INCOME TAX CIRCLE, BAILEY ROAD, PATNA.
22 Anil Kumar Mishra Male ASSISTANT S.P.Mukherjee Marg
23 Raj Kumar Chawla Male Section Officer Asoka Road New Delhi
24 Shyam Sundar Nittala Male DEO-D EAST BLOCK-7 R K PURAM
25 Beena Antony P Female UDC Kera Bhavan, S.R.V. Road, Near Woodlands Junction, Ernakulam South
26 Maya P Female LDC Kera Bhavan,S.R.V.Road,Near Woodlands Junction,Kochi
27 Sulabha Sachin Jalgaonkar Female JR. ASSISTANT (GROUP C) VISVESVARAYA NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, NAGPUR, SOUTH AMBAZARI ROAD, NAGPUR
28 Vinod Kumar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant East Block 7 R K Puram New Delhi
29 Eshant Dhamija Male Assistant Sub- Inspector (Ministerial) OFFICE OF THE DIRECTOR GENERAL GOVT OF INDIA, MINISTRY OF HOME AFFAIRS SASHASTRA SEEMA BAL, FORCE HEAD QUARTERS EAST BLOCK-V, RK PURAM , NEW DELHI PIN-110066
30 Anas Ahmad Manzoor Male SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT R.No.215, Estt.(A/Cs) & Budget Section, Parliament House Annexe, Parliament Street