Tuesday, November 21, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
RM-RTI-05(16 Aug 2017-18 Aug 2017)
Accepted Nominees list2
09 Aug 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Kumar Amritesh Male Kandi, Sangareddy, Telangana State
Accepted Nominees list1
17 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Pan Singh Male Narmada Control Authority, Narmada Sadan Sector-B, Scheme No. 74-C Vijay Nagar
2 Usha Varghese Female Liquid propulsion Systems Centre, Department of Space, Valiamala PO, Thiruvananthapuram
3 Balwant Wadhwa Female S.P. MUKHERJEE MARG, OPP. OLD DELHI RAILWAY STATION
4 Kuzhiyamparayil Samuel James Male COCONUT DEVELOPMENT BOARD, KERA BHAVAN, SRV ROAD,KOCHI
5 Ravi Shanker Srivastav Male 6th floor, Sanchar Bhawan, 20 Ashoka Road
6 Nagender Singh Bist Male Ordnance Factories Institute of Learning, Ministry of Defence, Govt.of India, Raipur, Dehradun
7 Deepak Kumar Singh Male DIRECTOR OFFICE, IIT(BHU), BHU, LANKA , VARANASI
8 Mangala Ram Bairwa Male INDIAN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT UDAIPUR, BALCIHA, UDAIPUR, RAJASTHAN313001
9 Seema Singh Male 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3, Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
10 Girish Chand Male 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3, Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
11 Rakesh Pratap Singh Male HQ DGBR Seema Sadak Bhawan , Ring Road,Delhi Cantt, Naraina, New Delhi -10
12 Pappu Meena Male MINISTRY OF RAILWAYS, RAIL BHAVAN, RAISINA ROAD, NEW DELHI
13 Ram Lakhan Yadav Male Room No. 228, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi-110001
14 Binod Singh Male HQ DGBR SEEMA SADAK BHAWAN RING ROAD DELHI CANTT NEW DELHI 110010
15 Ram Nath Yadav Male Jang,Dist-Tawang (A P)
16 Ravi Kant Vats Male East Block-2, Level-2, R K Puram, New Delhi
17 Sanu Vasavan Male Santoshnagar, Saidabad PO
18 Meena Chaudhary Female S P MUKHERJEE MARG ,OPP. OLD DELHI RLY STATION
19 Takhellambam Kunjakeshwor Singh Male HQ Dte Gen Border Roads, Seema Sadak Bhawan, Ring Road, Delhi Cantt, New Delhi-110010
20 Anil Eknath Matkar Male 20A, Dr.Ambedkar Road
21 Jaga Ts Female LPSC VALIAMALA, NEDUMANDGAD
22 Subhra Kumar Paul Male Forensic Science Laboratory, Sector-14, Rohini, Madhuban Chowk, Delhi-110085
23 Rabindra Prasad Srivastava Male HQ 15 BRTF (GREF), C/O 99 APO NEAR HIGH SCHOOL JUNCTION
24 Kuldeep Dixit Male 20 Ashoka Road
25 Rajni Mishra Female A Block, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road
26 Rajesh Kumar Kalra Male Rajya Sabha Secretariat, Parliament of India, Parliament Street, Delhi-110001
27 Sreelekha Vikram Female Liquid Propulsion Systems Centre Department of Space Valiamala PO Thiruvananthapuram
28 John G Male Indian Institute of Management Kozhikode IIMK Campus PO Kunnamangalam Kozhikode
29 S Padmini Female Liquid Propulsion Systems Centre Department of Space Valiamala PO Thrivuvananthapuram
30 Rama Sethi Female S.P. Mukherjee Marg, Opp. Old Delhi Railway Station
31 Simi Unnikrishanan Female 3rd Floor, NCUI Building 3, Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village), New Delhi - 110 016, India