Wednesday, June 20, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
RTI-PIO-17(08 May 2017-09 May 2017)
Accepted Nominees list11
05 May 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Alok Kumar Singh Male Asstt. Director (P) All India Radio, Broadcasting House, Sansad Marg, New Delhi
2 Sanjay Kumar Male L-9 VIVIDH BHARATI,CBS, ALL INDIA RADIO, AKASHVANI BHAWAN, SANSAD MARG, NEW DELHI
Accepted Nominees list10
03 May 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Punita Bhatia Female Deputy Director Training Directorate General of Training, Ministry of Skill Development & Entrepreneurship, Room No. 326, Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi 110001
2 Bhagat Singh Chauhan Male 4800 Directorate General of Training, Sharam Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list9
03 May 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Manoj Kumar Male ACCOUNTS OFFICER BHAKRA BEAS MANAGEMENT BOARD, NANGAL TOWNSHIP, DISTT. ROPAR
2 Krishan Kumar Kachoria Male DY. CHIEF ACCOUNTS OFFICER BHAKRA BEAS MANAGEMENT BOARD, NANGAL TOWNSHIP, DISTT. ROPAR
Accepted Nominees list8
28 Apr 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Niranjan Kumar Joshi Male Under Secretary (US) Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list7
28 Apr 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Dr. Rakesh Kumar Sharma Male Associate Fellow (Development Studies) MGSIPA Complex, Institutional Area, Sector 26, Chandigarh.
Accepted Nominees list6
25 Apr 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Manoj Kumar Bedi Male UDC NIT, Faridabad
2 Suraj Bhan Male UDC NIT, Faridabad
Accepted Nominees list5
24 Apr 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Mritunjay Kumar Male Under Secretary. Bihar State Co-oprative Namk Building, Ashokraj Path, Patna - 800004
Accepted Nominees list4
13 Apr 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Kemo Padu Female A Dahung
Accepted Nominees list3
12 Apr 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Ashok Kumar Male 5400 8 Esplanade East,
Accepted Nominees list2
12 Apr 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Saidi Reddy Parne Male CPIO, Assistant Professor NIT Goa, Farmagudi, Ponda, Goa-403401
Accepted Nominees list1
11 Apr 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Rajeev Sharma Male Joint Director (Security) Room No. 103A, Parliament House
2 Ashish Kumar Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR DAMODAR VALLEY CORPORATION BOKARO THERMAL POWER STATION
3 Ashim Dutta Male DEPUTY SECRETARY SANCHAR BHAWAN, 20, ASHOKA ROAD
4 Mrunmaya Kumar Pattanaik Male Director Sanchar Bhawan, 20 Ashoka Road
5 Siba Sankar Sahoo Male Group-A All India Institute of Medical Sciences, Post-Dumduma, Sijua, Patrapara, Bhubaneswar-751009
6 Dr Ashok Kumar Male Administrative Officer 1032 (I) ESPL(GREF), C/O 99 APO
7 Gyana Ranjan Sahoo Male Group-A AIIMS, Sijua, Dumduma
8 Nishakar Sahoo Male Group-B AIIMS, Sijua, Dumduma
9 Sardar Singh Choyal Male Deputy Director Kera Bhavan, Woodlands Junction, M.G.Road, Ernakulam
10 Anita Na Female Gr.B ADG,DTRTI,EAST BLOCK-2,LEVEL-3
11 Janki Pandey Female ITO ADG, DTRTI, Level-III, East Block-II
12 Kasthuri N.k. Rao Male A Safdarjung Airport, Rajiv Gandhi Bhavan, New Delhi - 110 003