Friday, April 27, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
RTI-PIO-18(29 Jun 2017-30 Jun 2017)
Accepted Nominees list11
28 Jun 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Dipak Raj Paunikar Male Section Officer Indian Council of Medical Research V. Ramalingaswami Bhawan P.O. Box No. 4911 Ansari Nagar New Delhi - 110029
Accepted Nominees list10
22 Jun 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Sanjay Kumar Male Controller of Explosives 8th Floor, Yashkamal Building, Sayajiganj,
Accepted Nominees list9
14 Jun 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Naresh Girdhar Male 1st ICAR, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi-110 001
Accepted Nominees list8
12 Jun 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Viresh Goel Male SR. DEPUTY WIRELESS ADVISER SANCHAR BHAWAN, 20 ASHOKA ROAD
2 Bhagirath Bhagirath Male Sr. Deputy Wireless Adviser Sanchar Bhawan, 20 Ashoka Road
3 Dipak Kumar Mitharam Chaudhari Male Conservation Associate Indira Gandhi Rashtriya Manav Sangrahalaya (IGRMS), Post Bag no.2, Shyamla Hills, BHOPAL(MP)
Accepted Nominees list7
09 Jun 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Amar Kumar Male Assistant Director Ministry of Skill Development& Entrepreneurship, Directorate General of Training (DDG(T), Rafi Marg, Shram Shakti Bhawan, Room No. 511, 5th floor, New Delhi-110001
Accepted Nominees list6
01 Jun 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Manoj Kumar Male COMMANDANT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF EAST BLOCK 10 LEVEL 10 R.K.PURAM
2 Vishnu Gautam Male COMMANDANT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL 7 EAST BLOCK 10 R.K.PURAM NEW DELHI
3 Srbjit Singh Male DIG TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF EAST BLOCK 10 LEVEL 7 R.K.PURAM DELHI
4 Naresh Kumar Yadav Male DIG TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7 EAST BLOCK 10 R.K.PURAM DELHI
Accepted Nominees list5
31 May 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Shammi Jha Male Training Officer Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg
Accepted Nominees list4
31 May 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Subhra Kumar Paul Male Group A, Gazetted Forensic Science Laboratory, Rohini, Sector-14, Masdhuban Chowk, Delhi-110085
2 Avdesh Kumar Male Group A Gazetted Forensic Science Laboratory, Rohini, Sector-14, Masdhuban Chowk, Delhi-110085
Accepted Nominees list3
30 May 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Umesh Kumar Tamrakar Male AGM 3rd Floor, NCUI Building 3, Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village), New Delhi - 110 016, India
Accepted Nominees list2
26 May 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Surender Pal Male AGM 3rd Floor, NCUI Building 3, Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village), New Delhi - 110 016, India
2 Saswati Bose Female DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGER 3rd Floor, NCUI Building 3, Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village), New Delhi - 110 016, India
Accepted Nominees list1
26 May 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Prashant Prabhakar Vaidya Male DGM(ENGG-CIVIL AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA, CORPORATE VIGILANCE DEPARTMENT, RAJIV GANDHI BHAWAN, BLOCK-C, SAFDARJUNG AIRPORT
2 Rajeev Kumar Gaur Male GRADE -A / CLASS-I DELHI URBAN ART COMMISSION, CORE 6-A, UPPER GROUND FLOOR, INDIA HABITAT CENTRE, LODI ROAD, NEW DELHI-3
3 Dhan Kumar Jain Male Deputy Director (B&F) Nirman Bhawan, Ministry of Urban Developemnt, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi.
4 Kanwal Kumar Puri Male Deputy Director (Ptg.) Nirman Bhawan, Ministry of Urban Developemnt, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi.
5 Chitra - G. Female UNDER SECRETARY SECOND FLOOR, PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, PARLIAMENT STREET, NEW DELHI - 110001
6 Reghuthaman Kottur Veetil Male Deputy Registrar IIT Bombay,Powai,Mumbai 400076
7 Vijay Kumar Male LDC NIT, Faridabad
8 Juginder Kaur Female Head Computer NIT, Faridabad
9 Amiruddin _ Male Section Officer Indian Council of Medical Research V. Ramalingaswami Bhawan P.O. Box No. 4911 Ansari Nagar New Delhi - 110029
10 Naresh Chand Male Section Officer Indian Council of Medical Research V. Ramalingaswami Bhawan P.O. Box No. 4911 Ansari Nagar New Delhi - 110029
11 Sunita Lamba Female Section Officer Indian Council of Medical Research V. Ramalingaswami Bhawan P.O. Box No. 4911 Ansari Nagar New Delhi - 110029
12 Tekam Rani Female Section Officer Indian Council of Medical Research V. Ramalingaswami Bhawan P.O. Box No. 4911 Ansari Nagar New Delhi - 110029
13 Jiwa Nand Gaur Male Section Officer Indian Council of Medical Research V. Ramalingaswami Bhawan P.O. Box No. 4911 Ansari Nagar New Delhi - 110029
14 Yogesh Singh Male SCIENTIST SB NATIONAL TEST HOUSE, MINISTRY OF CONSUMER AFFAIRS, KAMLA NEHRU NAGAR, GHAZIABAD
15 Gopal Meharchandani Male Section Officer Indian Council of Medical Research V. Ramalingaswami Bhawan P.O. Box No. 4911 Ansari Nagar New Delhi - 110029
16 Ravinder Kr. Verma Male Section Officer Indian Council of Medical Research V. Ramalingaswami Bhawan P.O. Box No. 4911 Ansari Nagar New Delhi - 110029