Tuesday, November 21, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
SM-06(28 Aug 2017-31 Aug 2017)
Accepted Nominees list
06 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Nawab Singh Male CISF UNIT NTPC DADRI PO,VIYDUT NAGAR, DIST- GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR, STATE- UTTAR PRADESH PIN NO-201008
2 Pratap - Shenoy Male Room No. 411, 4th Floor, Parliament House Annexe Extension Building, New Delhi-110001.
3 Anil Kumar Bhatia Male ROOM NO. 33, GROUND FLOOR, PARLIAMENT HOUSE, PARLIAMENT STREET, NEW DELHI - 110001
4 Chitra G. Female SECOND FLOOR, PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, PARLIAMENT STREET, NEW DELHI - 110001.
5 Arjun Singh Male Hathi Barkal Estate
6 Brij Bhushan Kardam Male JAL AYOG BHAWAN, RAJINDER NAGAR PHASE-1, BANTALAB
7 Vijaya Lakshmi Amrutham Female ELECTRONICS TEST & DEVELOPMENT CENTRE, GOVT. OF INDIA, MINISTRY OF ELECTRONICS & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, STQC DIRECTORATE, NORTH KAMALANAGAR, ECIL P.O. HYDERABAD-500 062
8 Vineeta Sharma Female Aruna Asaf Ali Marg
9 Ashish Desh Raj Male ROOM NO. 214, PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, NEW DELHI-110001
10 Ashok Kumar Tiwari Male Directorate of Pulses Development, 6th Floor Vindhyachal Bhavan, Bhopal
11 Vinod Singh Chaudhary Male Hathi Barkala Estate
12 Sunil Kumar Ghildiyal Male Hathi Barkala Estate
13 Anilkumar Pp Male CIFT, Matsyapuri.P.O., Willingdon Island, Cochin, Kerala PIN-682029
14 Manjeet Singh Male Hathi Barkala Estate
15 Santosh Kumar Bachhwan Male Office of Surveyor General of India, Hathibarkala Estate, Post Box No.- 37
16 Shibabrata Paul Male office of the CDA Guwahati Udayan Vihar, Narengi
17 Nagina Singh Male Office of the Controller of Defence Accounts “Udayan Vihar”, Narangi, Guwahati – 781 171
18 Brajendra Kumar Sahoo Male KALPI ROAD
19 Amit Kumar Male ivnagar road
20 Bathula Paramesh Male KALPI ROAD
21 Shiv Ram Male Rajendar Nagar, Phase-I, Bantalab
22 Shri Rattan Lal Male CISF UNIT BTPS BADARPUR110044
23 Parveen Kumar Nagpal Male East Block 2 Level 2 R.K. Puram
24 Rajni Taneja Female Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road
25 Anil Kumar Upadhyay Male Government of India,North Eastern Farm Machinery Training & Testing Institute,Biswanath Chariali,Dist-Biswanath,Assam,PIN-784176
26 Dinesh Ohri Male FM 1,9th floor, Central Water Commission,Sewa Bhawan,R.K. Puram, New Delhi 110066
27 Kailash Chandra Sahoo Male Departmental of Science & Technology, Odisha Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
28 Sachin Prabhakar Motghare Male 008, TRAINING UNIT, PARLIAMENT SECURITY SERVICE, LOK SABHA SECRETARIAT, PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, NEW DELHI
29 Satyanarayana Rao H Konanur Male CGHS Polyclinc, Ganesh Towers, #111, Infantry Road,
30 Nikesh Kumar Male 008, TRAINING UNIT, PARLIAMENT SECURITY SERVICE, LOK SABHA SECRETARIAT, PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, NEW DELHI
31 Swarnendu Singha Male KRISHI BHAWAN, DR RAJENDRA PRASAD ROAD
32 Sunil Kumar Male Room No.26, Krishi Bhawan, Dr.Rajendra Prasad Road,