Wednesday, February 21, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
SM-06(28 Aug 2017-31 Aug 2017)
Accepted Nominees list
06 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Nawab Singh Male ASSISTANT COMMANDANT CISF UNIT NTPC DADRI PO,VIYDUT NAGAR, DIST- GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR, STATE- UTTAR PRADESH PIN NO-201008
2 Pratap - Shenoy Male PB-3/5400/COMMITTEE OFFICER Room No. 411, 4th Floor, Parliament House Annexe Extension Building, New Delhi-110001.
3 Anil Kumar Bhatia Male EXECUTIVE OFFICER ROOM NO. 33, GROUND FLOOR, PARLIAMENT HOUSE, PARLIAMENT STREET, NEW DELHI - 110001
4 Chitra G. Female UNDER SECRETARY SECOND FLOOR, PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, PARLIAMENT STREET, NEW DELHI - 110001.
5 Arjun Singh Male Section Officer Hathi Barkal Estate
6 Brij Bhushan Kardam Male JUNIOR ENGINEER JAL AYOG BHAWAN, RAJINDER NAGAR PHASE-1, BANTALAB
7 Vijaya Lakshmi Amrutham Female PERSONAL ASSISTANT/4600 GRADE PAY ELECTRONICS TEST & DEVELOPMENT CENTRE, GOVT. OF INDIA, MINISTRY OF ELECTRONICS & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, STQC DIRECTORATE, NORTH KAMALANAGAR, ECIL P.O. HYDERABAD-500 062
8 Vineeta Sharma Female 4600 Aruna Asaf Ali Marg
9 Ashish Desh Raj Male EXECUTIVE OFFICER ROOM NO. 214, PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, NEW DELHI-110001
10 Ashok Kumar Tiwari Male Director (DIR) Directorate of Pulses Development, 6th Floor Vindhyachal Bhavan, Bhopal
11 Vinod Singh Chaudhary Male Section Officer Hathi Barkala Estate
12 Sunil Kumar Ghildiyal Male Section Officer Hathi Barkala Estate
13 Anilkumar Pp Male Assistant Finance & Accounts Officer CIFT, Matsyapuri.P.O., Willingdon Island, Cochin, Kerala PIN-682029
14 Manjeet Singh Male Section Officer Hathi Barkala Estate
15 Santosh Kumar Bachhwan Male Section Officer Office of Surveyor General of India, Hathibarkala Estate, Post Box No.- 37
16 Shibabrata Paul Male Accounts Officer office of the CDA Guwahati Udayan Vihar, Narengi
17 Nagina Singh Male ACCOUNTS OFFICER Office of the Controller of Defence Accounts “Udayan Vihar”, Narangi, Guwahati – 781 171
18 Brajendra Kumar Sahoo Male Jr. WORK MANAGER KALPI ROAD
19 Amit Kumar Male A ivnagar road
20 Bathula Paramesh Male Jr. WORK MANAGER KALPI ROAD
21 Shiv Ram Male Group B Gazetted Rajendar Nagar, Phase-I, Bantalab
22 Shri Rattan Lal Male ASSTT. COMMANDAT/EXE CISF UNIT BTPS BADARPUR110044
23 Parveen Kumar Nagpal Male INCOME TAX OFFICER East Block 2 Level 2 R.K. Puram
24 Rajni Taneja Female SAG Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road
25 Anil Kumar Upadhyay Male 6600/Level11 Government of India,North Eastern Farm Machinery Training & Testing Institute,Biswanath Chariali,Dist-Biswanath,Assam,PIN-784176
26 Dinesh Ohri Male Head Draftsman(Group) FM 1,9th floor, Central Water Commission,Sewa Bhawan,R.K. Puram, New Delhi 110066
27 Kailash Chandra Sahoo Male Joint Secretary Departmental of Science & Technology, Odisha Secretariat, Bhubaneswar
28 Sachin Prabhakar Motghare Male SENIOR SECURITY ASSISTANT 008, TRAINING UNIT, PARLIAMENT SECURITY SERVICE, LOK SABHA SECRETARIAT, PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, NEW DELHI
29 Satyanarayana Rao H Konanur Male HAG CGHS Polyclinc, Ganesh Towers, #111, Infantry Road,
30 Nikesh Kumar Male SENIOR SECURITY ASSISTANT 008, TRAINING UNIT, PARLIAMENT SECURITY SERVICE, LOK SABHA SECRETARIAT, PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, NEW DELHI
31 Swarnendu Singha Male Section Officer KRISHI BHAWAN, DR RAJENDRA PRASAD ROAD
32 Sunil Kumar Male Private Secretary Room No.26, Krishi Bhawan, Dr.Rajendra Prasad Road,