Monday, January 22, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
OBG-07(05 Feb 2018-09 Feb 2018)
Accepted Nominees list3
11 Jan 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Anuradha - Talwar Female Assistant Section Officer III Floor, NDCC-II Bldg., Jai Singh Road
Accepted Nominees list2
08 Jan 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Ravi Kant Taltia Male Gr. A National Scheduled Tribes Finance & Development Corporation NBCC Tower, Hall no. 1, 15, 5th Floor, Bhikaji Cama Place, New Delhi-110066
2 Udai Shankar Srivastava Male Deputy Secretary.. Seema Sadak Bhawan, Ring Road,Delhi Cantt. 110010
3 Haresh Kumar Patnaik Male JOINT DIRECTOR seema sadak bhawan,RING ROAD,NARAINA,NEW DELHI-10
4 Bismita Das Female Group A National Scheduled Tribes Finance & Development Corporation NBCC Tower,Hall no.1, 15, 5th FloorBhikaji Cama Place, New Delhi-110066
5 Sukumar Suresh Kumar Male Deputy Secretary HQ DGBR,Seema Sadak Bhavan, Ring Road New Delhi-110010
6 Mohan Lal Agrawal Male Deputy Secretary HQ DGBR Seema Sadak Bhawan Ring Road, Delhi Cantt New Delhi - 110010
7 Shalini Dubey Female Junior Manager 52/1A, ISPAT NIKETAN,
8 Mahesh Mohan Sattikar Male GROUP-A, GAZETTED Electronics& Radar Development Establishment(LRDE),Defence Research&Development; Organisation,Ministry Of Defence, Govt.Of India,C.V.Raman Nagar, Bangalore
9 Sukhninder Kaur Female Assistant Registrar Assistant Registrar, Administration Block, IIT-ISM Campus
Accepted Nominees list1
05 Apr 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Brijesh Prasad Male Gazetted 119-F, Wing Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi-1
2 Karthik V Male Gazetted 119-F, Wing Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi-1
3 L. Sanjoy Meitei Male Gazetted 119-F, Wing Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi-1
4 Shankar Lal Male Gazetted 119-F, Wing Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi-1
5 Pooran Singh Rawat Male Security Officer Room No.-008, PSS training Unit, Parliament House Annex, New Delhi-01
6 Sai Bala Subramaniam A. Male Assistant Manager 4th Floor, Wegmens Business Park, Tower No. 1, Plot No. 3, K.P. 3, Surajpur-Kasna main road, Gautam Buddha Nagar
7 Vinod R V Male Section Officer DIRECTORATE OF ESTATES, NIRMAN BHAVAN, NEW DELHI - 110 108
8 Dr. Anil Kumar Male Deputy Director of I Tax(S) RCC, IIIrd Floor , Aayakar Bhawan , Bainsali Ground meerut
9 Sunil Kumar Male Private Secretary.. Room No.137-A, Krishi Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road,
10 Nobi P S Male TECHNICAL OFFICER CIFT JUNCTION, MATSYAPURI P.O, WILLINGDON ISLAND
11 Arun Kumar Sen Male SECURITY OFFICER 008, PARLIAMENT SECURITY SERVICE (TRAINING UNIT), PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, NEW DELHI
12 Charu Lata Kapil Male SECURITY OFFICER 008, PARLIAMENT SECURITY SERVICE (TRAINING UNIT), PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, NEW DELHI