Monday, January 22, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
EVPG-12(15 Jan 2018-17 Jan 2018)
Accepted Nominees list4
02 Jan 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Anand Mohan Male Joint Secretary. Bureau of Indian Standards, 9, Bahadur Shah Zafar Marg, New Delhi - 110002
Accepted Nominees list3
29 Dec 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Amar Jeevan Male INCOME TAX OFFICER Level-3, East Block-2,R.K. PURAM, VIVEKANAND MARG, NEW DELHI
2 Shairaj Meerakutty Male Under Secretary. 5th Floor, Catholic Center, Broadway, Cochin
3 Sunil Kumar Mahato Male Sr Audit Officer 2 GOVERNMENT PLACE WEST
4 Sandeep Sinha Male Asstt. Audit Officer Treasury Buildings, 2 Government Place (West), Kolkata.
5 Ankit Dudeja Male Under Secretary 7th Floor, Sewa Bhawan
Accepted Nominees list2
20 Dec 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Amol Rajaram Ade Male Medical Officer 332, S.V.P. Road, Khetwadi
2 Praveen Kumar Male ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER Level-3, East Block-II, Level-II, R.K. Puram, New Delhi-110066
Accepted Nominees list1
15 Dec 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Philipose M C Male GRADE -I. PURCHASE AND STORES OFFICER VALIAMALA
2 Prabhu Dutt Sharma Male PROFESSOR/SE U.P. WATER AND LAND MANAGEMENT INSTITUTE WALMI BHAWAN , UTRETIYA LUCKNOW
3 Sanu Vasavan Male AAO CRIDA, Santoshnagar, Saidabad, Hyderabad
4 Rajib Roy Choudhury Male SENIOR PROGRAMMER Old CGO Complex, NH-IV, Faridabad
5 Goutam Jana Male SENIOR AUDIT OFFICER Treasury Buildings, 2 Government Place (West)(First Floor)
6 Mohit Gautam Male JUNIOR WORKS MANAGER / GROUP-B GAZETTED Field Gun Factory, Kalpi Road Kanpur
7 Soumen Mukherjee Male Sr. Audit Officer Treasury Buildings, 2, Government Place(West ), 1st Floor,
8 Biplab Biplab Male Junior Technical Assistant(Geophysics) 27 Jawahar Lal Nehru Road, Information Technology Division, Mission - IIIA,
9 Grace Flora Rai Female Auditor B Wing 5th Floor Janpath Bhawan New Delhi
10 Subrata Kumar Pal Male ASSISTANT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER ICAR-CENTRAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE FOR JUTE & ALLIED FIBRES, P.O. BARRACKPORE, BARRACKPORE BARASAT ROAD, KOLKATA - 700120
11 Ujjal Roy Male SUPDT OF CUSTOMS, KOLKATA CUSTOM HOUSE,15/1 STRAND ROAD, KOLKATA 1
12 Sohona Gangopadhyay Female GAZETTED GROUP A - CHEMIST WESTERN REGION, GSI COMPLEX, 15-16 JHALANA DUNGRI, JAIPUR
13 Geetha Menon Female Senior Secretariat Assistant.. ISTM, Old JNU campus, Olof Palme Marg, New Delhi