Wednesday, February 21, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
GS-06(26 Feb 2018-02 Mar 2018)
Accepted Nominees list
25 Jan 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Chhavi Gulia Female Assistant Section Officer Jaisalmer House, 26, Man Singh Road
2 Sukhninder Kaur Female Assistant Registrar Assistant Registrar, Administration Block, IIT-ISM campus
3 Puneet Vasdev Male Assistant Section Officer 27, Jawaharlal Nehru Road behind Indian Museum
4 Ashish Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer Cabinet Secretariat, Rashtrapati Bhawan
5 Dimple - Female Assistant Section Officer 27, Jawaharlal Nehru Road behind Indian Museum
6 Mahesh Pal Singh Male SR ADM OFFICER HQ 752 BRTF,PIN 930752, C/O 99 APO
7 Gyan Chandra Male Section Officer Happy Valley Road
8 Kamal Yadav Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) ROOM NO 81D, NORTH BLOCK
9 Rashid Abbas Ansari Male Joint Director DRDL, APJ Abdul Kalam Missile Complex Kanchan Bagh
10 Bidesh Mukherjee Male Assistant 27 Jawharlal Nehru Road,Kolkata-700016
11 Jitendra Kumar Awasthi Male Jr. WORKS MANAGER FIELD GUN FACTORY, KALPI ROAD, KANPUR 208009
12 Preeti Sharma Female Assistant Section Officer Staff Inspection Unit, 5th floor, A-Wing, lok nayak bhawan, khan market, New Delhi-3
13 Panchali Kakati Female Deputy Secretary,Govt.of Assam G.S. Road, Directorate of Agriculture, Agriculture Campus,
14 Arpana Barman Female Consultant Directorate of Agriculture Campus, G.S. Road.
15 Rajeshwari Rajeshwari Female Assistant Section Officer Government of India Press, Minto Road,
16 Atanu Chatterjee Male Consultant State Project Director, ARIAS Society, Agricultural Complex, Khanapara, Guwahati - 781022
17 Nisha Kaushal Female Stenographer Grade-D Government of India Press, Minto Road,
18 Shweta Malik Female Assistant Section Officer Geological Survey of India, 27, J.L. Nehru Road, Kolkata.
19 Sarita Shivran Female Assistant Section Officer Geological Survey of India, 27, J. L. Nehru Road, Kolkata
20 Amitabh Mukerjee Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR IIT DELHI, HAUZ KHAS NEW DELHI
21 Narayana Mahavoi Male PRIVATE SECRETARY BIDYADHARPUR
22 Basudeb Das Male Under Secretary. 11 jeevan prakash bldg. K.S Marg, new delhi
23 Trilochan Ram Male PERSONAL ASSISTANT BIDYADHAR PUR
24 Sanoj Kumar Singh Male Private Secretary (PS) Room 169, Krishi Bhawan,
25 Ramachandran K Male AIR SAFETY OFFICER AIRCRAFT ACCIDENT INVESTIGATION BUREAU, MINISTRY OF CIVIL AVIATION, SAFDARJUNG AIRPORT, NEW DELHI
26 Vaishali Singh Female JR WORKS MANAGER FIELD GUN FACTORY, KALPI ROAD ,KANPUR -208009
27 Anamika Pegu Female Group A Tezpur University, Napaam, Tezpur-784028, Assam
28 Rinzing Ongmu Bhutia Female Assistant Commissione of Income Tax East Block-II,Level-II,R.K.Puram,Vivekananda marg,
29 Raman K Bhimra Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER- II The Flag Officer Commanding-in-Chief for (CCPO/SO (L&D) Headquarters Eastern Naval Command Naval Base Post
30 Anju Agarwal Female Executive CRWC Ltd., Ground Floor, Pragati Maidan metro station building, New Delhi
31 Krishanu Bhattacharyya Male Assistant Manager CRWC Ltd., Ground Floor, Pragati Maidan Metro Station Building, New Delhi