Monday, January 22, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WTBL- 06(29 Jan 2018-31 Jan 2018)
Accepted Nominees list2
03 Jan 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Mohd Imranul Haque Male DEPUTY DIRECTOR NATIONAL BOOK TRUST, INDIA 5, INSTITUTIONAL AREA PHASE-II, VASANT KUNJ
2 Udai Shankar Srivastava Male Deputy Secretary.. Seema Sadak Bhawan, Ring Road, Delhi Cantt. 110010
3 Haresh Kumar Patnaik Male JOINT DIRECTOR SEEMA SADAK BHAWAN RING ROAD,DELHI CANTT,NARAINA NEW DELHI-10
4 Mohan Lal Agrawal Male Deputy Secretary HQ DGBR Seema Sadak Bhawan Ring Road, Delhi Cantt New Delhi - 110010
5 Sukumar Suresh Kumar Male Deputy Secretary HQ DGBR, Seema Sadak Bhawan, Ring Road, Delhi Cantt, NewDelhi-110010
6 Arun Kumar Ghildiyal Male Addl.GM(Vig.) BEEJ BHAWAN, PUSA COMPLEX, NEW DELHI 110012.
7 Sheelendra Kumar - Male DY.GM(HR) BEEJ BHAWAN, PUSA COMPLEX, NEW DELHI
8 Sanjeet Kumar Sinha Male Manager(Legal) National Seeds Corporation Ltd., Central State Farm, Suratgarh, Farm Kothi, Near Railway Station,Suratgarh, Dist: SriGanganagar
Accepted Nominees list1
28 Dec 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Anoop Kumar Male JUNIOR WORKS MANAGER / GROUP-B GAZETTED FIELD GUN FACTORY KALPI ROAD KANPUR (UP)
2 Rajeev Kumar Gupta Male JUNIOR WORKS MANAGER / GROUP-B GAZETTED FIELD GUN FACTORY KALPI ROAD KANPUR (UP)
3 Harisesh Rajkumar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant 80 feet road, HAL II Stage,
4 Gita B Female Deputy Secretary LIQUID PROPULSION SYSTEMS CENTRE DEPARTMENT OF SPACE VALIAMALA PO THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
5 S N Tiwari Male 1 AD-224, ADMN. BLOCK IIT DELHI HAUZ KHAS
6 Kamal Yadav Male Assistant Section Officer.. NATIONAL CRIME RECORDS BUREAU, MHA, NATIONAL HIGHWAY-8, MAHIPALPUR, NEW DELHI - 110037
7 Manjula Mehta Female JOINT DIRECTOR DHAULPUR HOUSE, SHAHJHAN ROAD,NEW DELHI
8 Abha Rani Singh Female Director. DIRECT TAXES REGIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, EAST BLOCK, LEVEL-3, RK PURAM, NEW DELHI
9 Praveen Kumar Male ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF INCOME TAX East Block-II, Level-III,Vivekand Marg, R.K. Puram, New Delhi-110066
10 Manpreet Kaur Female B GRADE JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA , FATEHPUR RAJPUTAN PO SANOUR DISTT PATIALA
11 Shanoj C George Male ASST CATERING MANAGER VSSC, ISRO, GOVT.OF INDIA, THUMBA P.O, TRIVANDRUM, KERALA -695022
12 Siva Kumar Sekharan Male CATERING MANAGER VSSC, ISRO, THUBA P.O, TRIVANDRUM,KERALA 695022
13 Niranjan Ramesh Babu Male ASST.CATERING MANAGER VSSC, ISRO P.O, THUMBA, TRIVANDRUM
14 Abhilash Rajendran Male Group B Gazetted MASTER CONTROL FACILITY, ISRO, SALAGAME ROAD, HASSAN, 573201, KARNATAKA, INDIA
15 Subrahmanyam Pechetty Male Group B Controller of Communication Accounts, UP (West)Telecom Circle, Meerut 250002
16 Pankaj Kumar Mehta Female B GRADE VILL FATEHPUR RAJPUTAN PO SANOUR DISTT PATIALA
17 Shyam Sunder Dewani Male Under Secretary.. JAWAHARLAL NEHRU BHAWAN, 23-D. JANPATH, (NEAR NIRMAN BHAWAN)
18 Vivek Sharma Male JUNIOR WORKS MANAGER / GROUP-B GAZETTED FIELD GUN FACTORY KALPI ROAD KANPUR (UP)
19 Anand Kumar Male JUNIOR WORKS MANAGER / GROUP-B GAZETTED FIELD GUN FACTORY KALPI ROAD KANPUR (UP)
20 Kirti Ratna Female JUNIOR WORKS MANAGER / GROUP-B GAZETTED FIELD GUN FACTORY KALPI ROAD KANPUR (UP)