Wednesday, February 21, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WSHWP-05(19 Feb 2018-20 Feb 2018)
Accepted Nominees list3
11 Feb 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Chhavi Gulia Female Assistant Section Officer Jaisalmer House, 26, Man Singh Road, New Delhi
2 Sunita Verma Female Director ELECTRONICS NIKETAN, 6 CGO COMPLEX, LODI ROAD
3 Divya Prakash Male Section Officer (SO) Ministry Of External Affairs Jawaharlal Nehru Bhawan Janpath Rd, Delhi - 11
4 Satish Narayan Tiwari Male 1 ad-224, admn. block iit delhi
5 Usha Sethi Female UNDER SECRETARY Room No.418, Lok Sabha Secretariat, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi
6 Meenakshi Sharma Female Additional Director in Lok Sabha Secretariat Room No.FB-019, Parliament Library Building, New Delhi.
7 Srivenkata Laxminarasimharao Gulimi Male Joint Director C56/1 Anusandhan Bhavan Sector 62
8 Meenakshisundaram Omkumar Male DEPUTY NODAL OFFICER, SCST CELL DEPARTMENT OF MANUFACTURING ENGINEERING COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING GUINDY ANNA UNIVERSITY
9 Naresh Kumar Male Assistant Executive Officer Room No.219, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi.
10 Fakhre Alam Male A Sankhiyiki Bhavan, GPOA Building, CBD Shahdara, Near Karkardoma Court, Delhi - 110032.
11 Monika Yadav Female Under Secretary (US) Dholpur House, Shahjahan Road, New Delhi.
12 Rohit Katiyar Male Administrative Officer INS Chilka, PO Chilka, District Khorda
13 Shivcharan Singh Male Director. ELECTRONICS NIKETAN, 6, CGO COMPLEX
14 Sadayan Rajendra Boopathy Male NODAL OFFICER, SC/ST CELL Sardar Vallabhai Patel Road Anna University Chennai 600025 TAMIL NADU
15 Jasvinder Singh Male Administrative Officer 9th floor, NDCC-II, Jai Singh Road,
16 Dhirendra Kumar Jain Male Section Officer (SO) Rashtrapati Bhavan
17 Gopal Chandra Saha Male Under Secretary (US) Dholpur House, Shahjahan Road, New Delhi
18 Kumara Swamy Dhuli Male Senior Administrative Officer INDIRA BHAWAN, CIVIL LINES, TELANKHEDI ROAD
19 Subha Chandrashekar Female UNDER SECRETARY Room no. 228A, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi
20 Routhangpui Khuptong Female Personal Assistant (PA) Cabinet Secretariat, Rashtrapati Bhavan
21 Jayalakshmi Pattabiraman Female Group A III Floor, No.5, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Taramani.
22 Shilpy Satiya Female Under Secretary. O/O AAIB, SAFDARJUNG AIRPORT, NEW DELHI
23 Sushma Goyal Female Technical Director NIC Haryana State Unit, Haryana New Secretariat Building Sector 9 Chandigarh
24 Shilpy Satiya Female AIR SAFETY OFFICER O/O AAIB, SAFDARJUNG AIRPORT, NEW DELHI
25 Dinesh Kumar Male Air Safety Officer O/o Aircraft Accident Investigation Bureau, Safdarjung Airport, New Delhi-03
26 Rinzing Ongmu Bhutia Female Assisstant Commissioner of income Tax East Block-II, Level-II, R.K.Puram, Vivekananda marg
27 Isha Srivastava Female Executive CRWC Ltd., ground floor pragati maidan metro station building
28 Amita Saini Female Executive CRWC Ltd. , Ground Floor, Pragati Maidan Metro Station Building
29 Raman Preet Dhir Male Executive CRWC ltd. ground floor pragati maidan metro station building
30 Raman K Bhimra Male AOII FOC-in-C for(CCPO/SO(L&D) HQENC NAVAL BASE POST,VIZAG
31 Juliet Jose Female Section Officer (SO) Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road
32 Prabhat Kumar Singh Male Under Secretary (US) Central Hindi Training Institute 7th Floor, Antyoday Bhawan CGO Complex, Lodhi Road New Delhi - 11003
33 Gayatri Tripathi Female Principal Scientist Panch Marg, Off Yari Road, Versova, Andheri West
34 Sarita Batheja Female CMO(NFSG) KENDRIYA SADAN PARISAR, BLOCK B, GROUND FLOOR, SECTOR 10, VIDHYADHAR NAGAR, JAIPUR