Wednesday, February 21, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
OSP-WGB-02&03; Merged (26 Jul 2017-28 Jul 2017)
Accepted Nominees list5
26 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Maheshwar Khairaliya Male 4200/ Assistant Ministry of Tourism, C-I, Hutments, Dara Shukoh Road, New Delhi-110 011
Accepted Nominees list4
25 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Vamsi Krishna Addanki Male Scientist-D Department of Biotechnology, Ministry of Science and Technology, Block 2,6TH TO 8TH Floors, CGO Complex, Lodi Road, New Delhi -110003
2 Vinita Nitin Chaudhary Female Group A Gazetted Officer Block-2, C.G.O Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
Accepted Nominees list3
24 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Indu Bala Puri Female Director. DST TECHNOLOGY BHAWAN NEW MEHRAULI ROAD, N.D-110016
Accepted Nominees list2
14 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Namita Gupta Female Director. TECHNOLOGY BHAWAN, NEW MEHRAULI ROAD
2 Geeta Prasad Verma Female SAG National Training Academy,ESIC,Ministry of Labour &Employment;,Govt.of.India EPFO complex,Sec23,Dwarka. 110077
Accepted Nominees list1
12 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Awadhesh Pandit Male Grade - III Broadcast Engineering Consultants India Limited C-56, A/17 Sec - 62 Noida Uttar Pradesh - 201307
2 Vibhavari Vaman Shendye Female IInd 20-A, Dr. Ambedakr Road
3 Umesh Kumar Ram Male Assistant Director PANDIT DEENDAYAL ANTYODAYA BHAVAN, B-2, CGO Complex, Pragati Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110003 Phone: 011 2436 1670
4 Arun Kumar Male Under Secretary (US) Jeevan Deep Building, Parliament Street,
5 Umraw Singh Male ACCOUNTS OFFICER 13 CGO Complex Lodhi Road New Delhi
6 Ravinder Kumar Male Section Officer (SO) Estt. Section, Room No.339 A-Wing, 3rd Floor, Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road
7 Praveen Pandit Male Section Officer (SO) Shastri Bhavan, New Dehio
8 Rajiv Kumar Singh Male Section Officer (SO) Room No. 400-C, B-wing, Shastri Bhawan
9 Deepak Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Panchsheel Bhawan, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi-110049
10 Unmana Sarangi Male Group A Gazetted (Senior Time Scale) Room No. 748-A, A-Wing, 7th Floor, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi
11 Shakun Pardasaniai Female Under Secretary (US) Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, Shastri Bhawan
12 Rajiv Thakur Male 4600 Krishi Bhawan ,New Delhi
13 Kondangi Malini Female AAO Postal Accounts Wing, Dak Bhawan, New Delhi 110001.
14 Rakesh Chandra Negi Male Deputy Director Shastri Bhavan, Rajendra Prasad Road
15 Nishi Bala Female Section Officer Indian Council for Cultural Relation Azad Bhavan IP Estate New Delhi-110002
16 Sandeep Seth Male Section Officer Indian Council for Cultural Relation Azad Bhavan IP Estate New Delhi-110002
17 Puspendra Singh Male A G Wing Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi-11
18 Rajni Taneja Female SAG Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road
19 Rakesh Kumar Male Under Secretary (US) Room No 403,Level 4, East Block 6, R K Puram, New Delhi-110022
20 Anita Raina Female AAO Dak Bhawan,Parliament Street,New Delhi
21 Awanish Tiwari Male Deputy Secretary Indian Council for Cultural Relation, Azad Bhavan, I. P. Estate, New Delhi
22 Dharambir Dhan Dhan Male SENIOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT KRISHI BHAWAN, NEW DELHI, INDIA