Friday, May 25, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
MS-Ex-05(13 Sep 2017-15 Sep 2017)
Accepted Nominees list2
07 Sep 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Rajni Sharma Female Asstt. Lib. & Inf. Officer Administrative Block, Old JNU Campus
2 Anita Lalchandani Female ASST DIRECTOR 18-20,COMMUNITY CENTRE ,SAKET ,NEW DELHI
Accepted Nominees list1
11 Aug 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Sanket Kumar Gupta Male SI (MINISTERIAL) Training Directorate, ITBP, Blcok No. 2, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
2 Ajay Pratap Singh Male LOWER DIVISION CLERK National Water Development Agency, 18-20, Community Centre, Saket, New Delhi-110017
3 Mithlesh Maurya Female LOWER DIVISION CLERK NATIONAL WATER DEVELOPMENT AGENCY, 18-20, COMMUNITY CENTRE, SAKET, NEW DELHI-110017
4 Vineet Anand Male Private Secretary Central Vigilance Commission, Satarkta Bhawan, GPO Complex, Block-A, INA, New Delhi - 110023
5 Narendra Kumar Male LOWER DIVISION CLERK National Water Development Agency, 18-20,Community Centre,Saket, New Delhi-110017
6 Mamtaj Rahman Female STENOGRAPHER III Assam Sachivalaya, Dispur, Guwahati
7 Indu Thapa Female Executive 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3, Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
8 Naresh -- Male Officer 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3, Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
9 Harikishan Kher Male Executive 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3, Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
10 Chanchal Khandelwal Female B DMRC IT Park, Shastri Park
11 Sukhdev Singh Male Sr. Executive (F) 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3, Siri Institutional Are August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
12 Nilanjan Basu Male SI/Min Office of the IG, CISF NES HQrs., Premises No.553, P.O.: East Kolkata Township, Kasba
13 Jayanta Saha Male Private Secretary O/o CA(ER)I, 1st MSO Building, 6th Floor, Nizam Palace, 234/4 AJC Bose Road, Kolkata - 700 020.
14 Satish Sitaram Angane Male B Adenwala Road, Near 5 Gardens, Matunga,
15 Lokendra Soni Male Stenographer ICAR-Central Institute of Agricultural Engineering, Nabibagh, Berasia Road, Bhopal - 462 038 (M.P.)
16 Sushma Xalxo Female Assistant Section Officer Electronics Niketan, 6, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi -110003.
17 Pawan Kapoor Male HEAD CONSTABLE CENTRAL RECORD OFFICE, ITBP, RK PURAM SECTOR-1, 9A EAST BLOCK, NEW DELHI, 110066
18 Arun Kumar Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer Work Study Section, Indian Council of Agricultural Research, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi-110001
19 Swadesh Kumar Mondal Male SUB-INSPECTOR/MINISTAIL CISF WZ HEAD QUARTERS, SECTOR 35, KHARGHAR, NAVI MUMBAI-410210 (MAHARASHTRA)
20 Santosh Kumar Sinha Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) CASH-I SECTION, DTE.G.H.S., ROOM NO.547-A, NIRMAN BHAWAN, NEW DELHI
21 Joseph M Sungte Male CLERK UDAYAN VIHAR SATAGAON NARANGI PIN781171
22 Archana ..... Verma Female Senior Statistical officer Nirman Bhawan, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi
23 D K Trivedi Male Office Superintendent Block No. 4, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
24 Rakesh Kumar Tomar Male Personal Assistant (PA) Administrative Block JNU Campus (Old) Olof Palme Marg
25 Chintamani Ramesh Gore Male Group C Doordarshan Kendra, MIT College Road, Kothrud
26 Kunwar Ram Male RS.4600/- / INSPECTOR (COMBATISED MINISTERIAL) DIG(TRAINING)DIRECTORATE GENERAL,ITBP, BLOCK NO-02,CGO COMPLEX LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI
27 Rohit Ashobhai Chavda Male Class - 3 P.B.No.17, Matsya Bhavan, NEar BMG Fisheries
28 Abhinay Kumar Shrivastava Male Assistant Section Officer O/o DGHS, DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF HEALTH SERVICES, ROOM NO.444 A, NIRMAN BHAWAN, NEW DELHI
29 Sidharth Shankar Prasad Singh Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) IT Cell, DTe.GHS, Room No.443-A Wing, Nirman Bhavan, New Delhi
30 Thounaojam Premratan Luwang Male Senior Auditor B/14, CDA Residential Complex, Udayan Vihar, Narangi Guwahati
31 Sanjeev Mishra Male Assistant Commandant(Office) Dy. Inspector General(Training) Indo Tibetan Border Police(MHA) Govt. of India Block-4, CGO Complex,New Delhi-110003
32 Leena Rajput Female Assistant ERNET India 5th Floor, Block-I, A Wing, DMRC IT Park, Shastri Park
33 Rajendra Singh Male SUB INSPECTOR / MIN CISF OFFICE OF DIG, AIRPORT-WZ HQRS, C-301, KENDRIYA SADAN, SECTOR-10, CBD BELAPUR NAVI MUMBAI. PIN 400614
34 Anuj Kumar Tyagi Male Insp/CM Trg Zone, IInd floor,block-04,CGO Complex Lodhi Road, New Delhi-03
35 Ravinder Singh Male ASSTT.SUB INSPECTOR/MIN OFFICE OF THE INSPECTOR GENERAL/NORTH SECTOR HQRS, MAHAIPALPUR, NEW DLEHI-110037
36 Mritunjay Kumar Male Economic Officer Room No. 250-D, Economic Division, Department of Economic Affairs, Ministry of Finance, North Block, New Delhi-110001
37 Jitendra Kumar Male Section Officer RAISINA ROAD, RAIL BHAVAN
38 Ajay Kumar Male ASI(CM) Central Record Office, R.K.Puram, Sector-1, 9A East Block New Delhi-110066
39 Maruti Krishnaji Chauvan Male ASI(CM) Central Record Office, ITBP, 9A East Block, Sector-1, R.K. Puram, New Delhi-110066
40 Anirban Biswas Male B SATARKTA BHAWAN,BLOCK A,GPO COMPLEX,INA.
41 Amrendra Kumar Male B SATARKATA BHAWAN, GPO COMPLEX, BLOCK A, I.N.A.
42 Lalminlun Khaute Male AUDITOR UDAYAN VIHAR SATAGAON NARANGI PIN- 781171
43 Binod Kumar Singh Male ASSISTANT SUB INSPECTOR OFFICE OF THE INSPECTOR GENERAL, CISF EASTERN SECTOR HQRS, NEAR TIRIL POST- DHURWA, DISTT- RANCHI PIN 834004 (JHARKHAND)
44 Suchit Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Directorate of Pulses Development, 6th Floor Vindhyachal Bhavan, Bhopal-462004 (MP)
45 Raj Kamal Pandey Male HC (MINISTERIAL) DIG (TRG), ITBP HQ, LODHI ROAD, CGO COMPLEX, BLOCK NO. 04, NEW DELHI- 110003
46 Deepika Sharma Female ASSISTANT ENGINEER NWDA, 18-20, COMMUNITY CENTRE. SAKET, NEW DELHI - 110017
47 Radha Kumari Female Lower Division Clerk 18-20 Community Center, Saket
48 Dipankar Boro Male Auditor Udyan Vihar, Narangi
49 Ajay Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) DIRECTORATE OF PULSES DEVELOPMENT, 6TH FLOOR, VINDHYACHAL BHAWAN, BHOPAL-462004 (M.P.)
50 Rishi Pal Male HEAD CONSTABLE/CLK CISF GP HQR HYDERABAD, NISA CAMPUS, HAKIMPET, DISTT.- RANGAREDDY