Friday, May 25, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
MS-PP-05(28 May 2018-30 May 2018)
Accepted Nominees list
08 May 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Satish Narayan Tiwari Male Under Secretary IIT Delhi
2 Mallappa Mohan Kumar Male Group B Non gesetted KGDC.KORAMANGALA 2ND BLOCK,SURJAPUR ROAD,NEAR KORAMANGALA WATER TANK,
3 Ramesh Gangav Kamble Gangav Kamble Male Senior Manager Hindustan Aeronautics Limited Nasik Post Ojhar Township
4 Prem Kumar Nishant Male Assistant Grade II FCI,16-20, Barakhamba Lane ,New Delhi
5 Prasanna Pramod Datar Male Deputy Commissioner Office of the Commissioner of GST & Central Excise, N 5, Town Centre, CIDCO, Aurangabad 431003 Maharashtra
6 Bablu Biswas Male Junior Secretariat Assistant NSSTA, Plot No. 22, Knowledge Park-II, Gautam Budh Nagar, Greater Noida.
7 Ajmal Saeed Male Group B National Council for Promotion of Urdu Language (NCPUL) (Ministry of Human Resource Development, Deptt. of Higher Education, Govt. of India) Farogh-e-Urdu Bhawan FC-33/9, Institutional Area, Jasola
8 Ankit Bhatia Male GROUP-C GST BHAWAN Telangkhedi Road, Civil Lines
9 Randhir Kumar Jha Male CONSTABLE 36th BN ITBP Lohaghat Barakot Road Lohaghat
10 Nitin Bharihoke Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 370-A, Ministry of Railways, Rail Bhavan, Raisina Road.
11 Bhupender Mathur Male Tax Assistant Office of the GST Commissioner, Plot No. 155, Sector-P34, Jaistha and Vaisakh, NH-CIDCO, Nashik-422008
12 Deborah Umesh Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Staff Selection Commission, Block No.12, CGO Complex, New Delhi-110003
13 Babita Smt. Female Senior Secretariat Assistant Directorate of Estates, Admn. B, Maulana Azad Road, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi.
14 Radha Gupta Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) ROOM NO. 409B,DIRECTORATE OF ESTATES, MINISTRY OF HOUSING &URBAN; AFFAIRS, MAULANA AZAD ROAD, NIRMAN BHAWAN, NEW DELLHI
15 Arun Kumar Male Junior Secretariat Assistant (JSA) FT (Africa) Section, Department of Commerce, Udyog Bhawan
16 Ayushi Srivastava Female GROUP C TELANGKHEDI ROAD, CIVIL LINES
17 Anubha Anubha Female 10 2A,Mansingh Road,New Delhi-110011
18 Deepak Kumar Male 10 2A, MANSINGH ROAD, NEW DELHI-110011
19 Vedant Kumar Tiwari Male UPPER DEVISION CLERK ATOMIC MINERAL DIRECTORATE FOR EXPLORATION AND RESEARCH, AMD COMPLEX, REGIONAL CENTRE, CIVIL LINES
20 Ashutosh Pandey Male Section Officer Room No. 424, ICAR, Krishi Bhawan
21 Manjula Saxena Female Deputy Secretary (DS) Forth Floor NDCC Building ,Jai Singh Marg, New Delhi
22 Pushpa U Female Section Officer Office of the Assistant Commissioner, CGST, North Division, Press Club Road, Statue, Thiruvananthapuram
23 Sulekha R Female Section Officer Office of the Commissioner of CGST, GST Bhavan, Press Club Road, Statue, Trivandrum.
24 Manoj Kumar Ram Male B Plot No. 155, Sector-P-34, NH, Jaishtha & Vaishakh, CIDCO, Nashik
25 Vijay Kumar Male B Plot No. 155, Sector-P-34, NH, Jaistha & Vaishak, CIDCO, Nashik
26 Prince Ghanshyam Pandey Male A MAIN CAMPUS:V.N.Purav Marg,Deonar,Mumbai 400088. POSTED AT: Tata Institute of Social Sciences,Tuljapur-413 601,Dist-Osmanabad,Maharashtra,India. Tel: 9270105222/23/24/25/26 Email: info.srd@tiss.edu
27 Rishi Tiwari Male Inspector GST BhavanTelangkhadi Road, Civil Lines, Nagpur
28 Anil Kumar Male Inspector GST Bhavan, Telangkhedi Road, Civil Lines, Nagpur
29 Annu Trivedi Female Personal Assistant MINISTRY OF CULTURE, GOVT. OF INDIA, TEEN MURTI HOUSE
30 Ritavari Negi Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Sena Bhawan, Ministry of Defence, K.Kamaraj Road, Near & Udyog Bhavan Metro, Vijay Chowk Area, Central Secretariat
31 Manish Sharma Sharma Male UDC ATI-EPi, Green Park, Niranjanpur, P.O. Majra, Sahranpur Road, Dehradun
32 Sandeep Rana Male Inspector GST Bhavan, Telangkhedi Road, Civil Lines, Nagpur-440001
33 Sindhu Balasudha Female Section Officer Office of the Assistant Commissioner of Audit, 5th Floor, GST Bhavan, Press Club Road, Statue, Trivandrum.
34 Narendra Kumar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant (SSA) Block NO.2, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
35 Virendra Kumar Singh Male UDC ARYABHATTA RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF OBSERVATIONAL SCIENCES(ARIES),MANORA PEAK, NAINITAL.
36 Nand Lal Kushwaha Male Scientific Assistant DGQA Complex, Ashok Path Kanpur-208004
37 Manjunath Chinthamani Krishnappa Male CHIEF MANAGER GRADE VI CHIEF VIGILANCE OFFICER, HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED, RAJ BHAWAN ROAD, BANGALORE 560001
38 Shailesh Chaudhery Male JTO(S) DGQA COMPLEX ASHOK PATH
39 Ramakrishna Phani Emani Male VI / Chief Manager HAL Helicopter Division , Bangalore - 560017
40 Sanker N Male Private Secretary (PS) ROOM NO 128, KRISHI BHAWAN
41 Sumit Kaliraman Male AG III 16-20 Barakhamba Lane, Barakhamba Road
42 Krishan Yadav Male Inspector GST Bhavan, Ram Adarsh Building, 330, Gaurakshan Road, Akola