Tuesday, May 30, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
DTS-07(05 Jun 2017-09 Jun 2017)
Accepted Nominees list 7
26 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Subhashree Anilkumar ISTM, Old JNU Campus, Berserai, New Delhi - 67
2 Rajeev Kumar Jha Administrative Block, Old JNU Campus, New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list 6
22 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Vijay Sah Room No.35, West Hutments, Kashmir House, Rajaji Marg, New Delhi-110011
2 V Narasinga Rao Room No.47, South Hutments, Kashmir House, Rajaji Marg
3 Gulshan Rai Room No.47, South Hutments, Kashmir House, Rajaji Marg
Accepted Nominees list 5
17 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Pradeep Kumar Maulana Azad National Urdu University, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Accepted Nominees list 4
12 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Rajesh Narang ROOM NO.80, CAO/A-2, O/O JS (E/CAO), E-BLOCK HUTMENTS, NEW DELHI
2 Dibakar Mishra Sena Bhavan, New Delhi-110011
Accepted Nominees list 3
11 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Bamin Tarang Administrative Training Institute D Sector Naharlagun Arunachal Pradesh 791110
Accepted Nominees list 2
05 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Piyush Kumarj. Sakariya Administrative Training Institute Zero Floor VS Bhavan Anushakti Nagar Mumbai
2 Devendra Pratap Dwivedi Rawatbhata Rajasthan Site Unit-5&6 Post Anushakti
3 Vinay Kumar Tarun Food Safety and Standards Authority of India, FDA Bhawan, Near Bal Bhawan, Kotla Road, New Delhi
4 Vasudev Ramkumar Varma Nuclear Training Center,Rajasthan Atomic Fire Station,P.O.-Anushakti
5 Satya Narayan Sharma NUCLEAR TRAINING CENTER,RAJASHTHAN ATOMIC POWER STATION,P.O. ANUSHAKTI.
6 Keertikesh Parmeshwar NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED 16th Floor, Centre - I, World Trade Centre, Cuffe Parade, Colaba
7 Kamlesh Kumar Shukla Rajasthan Atomic Power Station,Rawatbhata Rajasthan Site.
8 Naveen Maheshkumar Agrawal Kaka Tilokchand Rughwani Marg, Panchpaoli, Nagpur - 440017 (Maharashtra)
Accepted Nominees list 1
04 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Ranjit Kumar Singh Geological Survey of India, SU:Bihar, Lohianagar, Kankarbagh,Patna
2 Mahesh Ramesh Patil TRACTOR NAGAR, BUDNI, DISTRICT- SEHORE
3 Purshottam Kumar Gautam Room No.-103A, Parliament House,New Delhi
4 Nitesh Kumar Verma TRACTOR NAGAR, BUDNI, DISTRICT- SEHORE
5 Vineet Banga Moti Nagar, New Delhi
6 Chavi Gupta IInd Floor, Lok Nayak Bhawan, Khan Market, New Delhi.
7 Syed Feroz Akhtar Rizvi Office of the Director, Water and Land Management Institute(WALMI),WALMI Bhawan, Utrathia, Lucknow.
8 Dr. Narender Yadav History Division, Ministry of Defence, West Block 8, RK Puram, New Delhi-110066
9 Vinai Kumar Kanaujia Room No. 1207, Director(Training), Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road, New Delhi
10 Pramod Yadav GOVERNMENT OF INDIA CENTRAL FARM MACHINERY TRAINING & TESTING INSTITUTE TRACTOR NAGAR, BUDNI (MADHYA PRADESH) 466445, INDIA
11 Manish Kumar Sharma Land (Central & West)/ LW&E Dte/ QMG Branch, IHQ of MoD (Army), #427, B-Wing, Sena Bhawan
12 Sharmishtha Koul Sharma Ordnance Factories Institute of Learning, Raipur, Dehradun
13 Joy Thomas TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF EAST BLOCK 10, LEVEL-7
14 Naresh Kumar Sharma TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10
15 Dinesh Singh Deo TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10