Wednesday, February 21, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
SBA-2(07 Aug 2017-07 Aug 2017)
Accepted Nominees list2
25 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Sivakumar Chinnaiyan Male PRO DHANVANTHRI NAGAR, GORINEDU, PUDUCHERRY
2 Jesurajan Chelliah Male SANITARY SUPDT dhanvanthri nagar, puducherry
Accepted Nominees list1
07 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 K V Prasanna Kumar Male SECTION OFFICER ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING DUVVADA
2 Ratna Chowdhury Female CHIEF MANAGER NEYVELI HOUSE, I FLOOR, NO. 8 MAYOR SATHYAMOORTHY ROAD, FDS EGMORE COMPLEX OF FOOD CORPORATION OF INDIA, CHETPET, CHENNAI
3 Nityananda Das Male Section Officer 110.Chittaranjan Avenue, Kolkata -700073
4 Lalit Kumar Khanna Male Level 10 (56100-177500) M/o Electronics & IT, 6 CGO Complex Lodhi Road New Delhi 110003
5 Purushendra Kumar - Male Director PESO, 63/4, A Wing, Second Floor, Kendralaya, Sanjay Place, Agra.
6 Prashanth G R Male Asst. Professor NIT Goa, Farmagudi, Ponda, Goa-403401
7 Tangirala Gopikrishna Jagannadham Male Under Secretary (US) ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING, DUVVADA
8 Rajnish Piplani Male Dy.Chief Controller of Explosives 8th Floor,Yash Kamal Building,Sayajiganj
9 Puneet Kumar Sharma Male Section Officer Defence HQ Training Institute (DHTI), Room No 185 A, B Block
10 Muneer Anjum Male Group B FC-33/9, Institutional Area, Jasola, New Delhi
11 Mohd Ahmad Khan Male Group B FC-33/9, Institutional Area, Jasola
12 Kausik Das Male MEDICAL OFFICER 110,C.R.Avenue, Kolkata , 700073
13 Lina Barman Female MEDICAL OFFICER 110 CHITTARANJAN AVENUE, KOLKATA 700073
14 Sudershan Kumar Male SO (FIRE) M/O ELECTRONICS AND IT, 6 CGO COMPLEX ELECTRONICS NIKETAN, NEW DELHI -110003
15 Anita - Female 5400 Level-II, East Block-II, R.K. Puram
16 Rohtas Singh Male 5400 GP 56-57, Institutional Area, Janakpuri, New Delhi
17 Anju Bala Verma Female 2nd ISTM, JNU(OLd) Campus, New Delhi-110067
18 Janki Pandey Female ITO East Block -II, Level -II, R.K. Puram, Delhi -110066.
19 Debsankar Dutta Male Office Superintendent Block EA, Sector I (Opp. Labony Estate), P.O. Salt Lake City, Kolkata 700064
20 Dr. Saidi Reddy Parne Male Dean (Faculty Welfare) & Assistant Professor , Chairman, Swachata Ambassador Committee, NIT Goa NIT Goa, Farmagudi, Ponda, Goa-403401
21 Nand Kishor Malik Male O.S. (EQUIVALENT TO ASST. SECTION OFFICER) KALPI ROAD
22 Atul Raj Male ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 110, CHITTARANJAN AVENUE
23 Mohammed Asjad Khan Male A Kottigepalya magdi road