Tuesday, June 27, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
ABD-1(21 Jun 2017-22 Jun 2017)
Accepted Nominees list
22 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address
1 Manish Joon East Block-VII, Sector-1, R.K.Puram, New-Delhi-110066
2 Sanjay Kumar North Block
3 Jitender Kumar Room No. 228,B Wing, Sena Bhawan, New Delhi
4 Kumar Garison Vigyan Bhawan Annexe, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi
5 Sarbeswar Majhi level-5 east block-6 Sector 1, R K Puram
6 Dharmender . NSSO(CPD), Sardar Patel Bhawan, Sansad Marg
7 N Raja Swamy Under Secretary (HR), Ministry of MSME, R.No.429-D, Udyog Bhawan, New Delhi - 110 011.
8 Gurdarshan Lal Madan Dr. Rajender Prasad Road, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi-110001
9 Gaurav Batra Directorate of Human Resource Development, Defence Research & Development Organisation, Ministry of Defence, 2nd Floor, DRDO Bhawan, Raja Ji Marg, New Delhi-11
10 Subhabrata Karmakar Sena Bhawan
11 Ajay Srivastava National Statistical Systems Training Academy, Gov. of India, Plot no. 22, Knowledge Park 2 Greater NOIDA -201310
12 Nandan Singh Bhandari Room No. 21, Finance Division, Ministry of Defence, South Block
13 Ashutosh Kumar National Statistical Systems Training Academy, Gov. of India, Plot no. 22, Knowledge Park 2 Greater NOIDA -201310
14 J P Singh Ministry of finance DEA 5th floor Janpath Bhawan
15 Kusum Ghangas Transport Bhawan, Parliament Street, 1, New Delhi
16 Subodh Kumar Transport Bhawan, 1 Parliament Street, New Delhi-110001
17 Kanaso Tk ROOM NO.156, SENA BHAWAN, B WING, NEW DELHI
18 Suresh Chandra Arya Jeevan Deepa Building, parliament street, new delhi
19 Taruna Doliya A Wing, Shastri Bhawan
20 Rajendra Kumar Room no. 331, Udyog Bhawan
21 G R Janghu Room No 328, Udyog Bhawan
22 Sanjeev Singh KRISHI BHAWAN, NEW DELHI
23 Anurag Devgan Administrative Block, JNU Campus(Old), Olof Palme Marg,
24 Soumya P Kumar West Block-8, Wing 6, R.K.Puram
25 Rattan Singh Room No. 21, Finance Division, Ministry of Defence, South Block
26 Shama Parveen Ministry of Rural Development, Department of Rural Development, 6th Floor, Hotel Samrat, Chanakyapuri, Kautilya Marg, New Delhi-110021
27 Manoj Kumar Gupta CS.I DIVISION, DOPT, LOK NAYAK BHAWAN, KHAN MARKET, NEW DELHI-3.
28 Amit Mishra sanchar bhavan, new delhi
29 Lakshmanan Dorairajan NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF WIND ENERGY, VELACHERY TAMBARAM MAIN ROAD PALLIKARNAI
30 Chandra Shekhar CS I Division, Lok Nayak Bhawan, New Delhi
31 Devinder Yadav ROOM NO 1315 , DOT, SANCHAR BHAWAN , NEW DELHI -110001
32 Shobha Sharma 4th level, East Block 6, R.K Puram
33 Balasubramanian Pandurangan Room No.266-B, North Block, New Delhi-110001.
34 M Sudhakara Mallya Room No.411, Dak Bhawan, Patel Chowk, Sansad Marg, New Delhi.
35 Nikhil Kumar Agarwal Room No 425H, Sardar Patel Bhavan, Sansad Marg, New Delhi
36 Pawan Kumar Dalmia room number 422A DAK BHAWAN SANSAD MARG
37 Shiv Ratan Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road