Wednesday, February 21, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WPP-GFR-2(08 Jun 2017-09 Jun 2017)
Accepted Nominees list
17 May 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Rakesh Kumar Male HC(CM) DIG, RTC KARERA, VILL- KARERA PO- TC KARERA, DISTT- SHIVPURI (M.P.)-473662
2 Rehan Asad Khan Male Assistant ICAR-NBAIM,kushmaur ,post kaithauli,post bag no 6,Maunath bhanjan,UP
3 Pankaj Arora Male Assistant Professor Sector - 12
4 Vinod Kumar Jha Male ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER CERC, Chanderlok Building, 36, Janpath, New Delhi
5 Rajpal Bhatia Male Section Officer Nirman Bhavan, 3rd Floor,
6 Sethupaty Ananta Srinivas Male PB III Indian Statistical Institute, Delhi Centre, 7, SJSS Marg, Katwaria Sarai, New Delhi 110 016
7 Ravinder Hooda Male Administrative Officer ICAR NBAIM, Village Kushmaur
8 Vinod Chandrakant Chavan Male Assistant 20 A Dr. Ambedkar Road Post Box No 11
9 Atul Niwas Yadav Male Assistant 6th floor ,lok nayak bhawan ,khan market,new delhi
10 Jitender Singh Luther Male UDC 6th floor ,lok nayak bhawan ,khan market,new delhi
11 Surender Singh Male LDC 6th floor ,lok nayak bhawan ,khan market,new delhi
12 Radhey Shyam Dwivedi Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) DR. RAJENDRA PRASAD ROAD, SHASTRI BHAWAN, NEW DELHI
13 Ajay Kumar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant (SSA) Technology Bhawan, New Mehrauli Road, New Delhi 110016
14 Rajni Dhiman Female PS&DDO; ETDC O/O STQC, Ministry of Electronics & IT, B-108, Indl. Area, Phase VIII, Mohali
15 Harish Kumar Male Assistant C ETDC o/o STQC, Ministry of Electronics & IT, B-108,Phase-8,Industrial Area, Mohali
16 Saket Sourav Male Assistant Section Officer Room No.315, B Wing, Sena Bhawan
17 Hari Krishna Pasupuleti Male L1 6th Floor, Hotel Samrat, Chanakyapuri, New Delhi
18 Abhinav Gupta Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) nirman bhavan, moulana azad road, new delhi
19 Parveen Kumar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant (SSA) Nirman Bhavan, Moulana Azad Road , New delhi
20 Vinod Kumar Male Under Secretary (US) Admn. Section, Room No. 424, Shram Shakti Bhawan, New Delhi
21 Meharban Singh Negi Male Upper Division Clerk 6th floor, lok Nayak Bhawan, Khan Market, New Delhi
22 Anshuman Mishra Male Section Officer (SO) Dr. RAJENDRA PRASAD ROAD, SHASTRI BHAWAN, NEW DELHI
23 Sharad Chandan Male Assistant Section Officer Room No.132, B Wing, Sena Bhawan
24 Gian Singh Negi Male Upper Division Clerk 6th floor, lok Nayak Bhawan, Khan Market, New Delhi
25 Tual Za Kam Male Under Secretary (US) Ministry of Food Processing Industries, Panchsheel Bhawan, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi - 110049
26 Sushil Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 3, DoPT, North Block
27 Kamlesh Kumar Jhell Male Deputy Secretary 5th Floor Pt. Deendayal Antyodaya Bhawan, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
28 Mayank Rawat Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) DOPT NORTH BLOCK NEW DELHI
29 Neelam Meena Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 3rd Floor, Lok Nayak Bhawan, Khan Market, New Delhi
30 Parvesh Sandhu Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Udyog Bhawan, New Delhi
31 Sanjay Kumar Male UDC Room No. 450, 4th Floor, Soochana Bhawan, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
32 Vinod Kumar Male SUB INSPECTOR TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10
33 Jitender Singh Male Under Secretary (US) Room No. 564 (A) Wingh, Nirman Bhawan, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi
34 Ratan Kumar Dutta Male Section Officer Government of India Press, New Delhi, 110002
35 Balmiki Pandit Pandit Male Section Officer Geological Survey of India, State Unit-Bihar, Lohianagar, Kankarbagh, Patna-800020
36 Anil Kumar Pandey Male Under Secretary 107 A, A Wing, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi.
37 Bharat Singh Male ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 6th floor, lok nayak bhawan, khan market, new delhi
38 Rajat Pant Male Assistant 30 Gorachand Road Park Circus
39 Samiran Khaskel Male Section Officer 30 GORACHAND ROAD PARK CIRCUS
40 Suman Bajaj Female 4600/- ETDC O/O STQC,MINSTRY OF ELECTRONICS & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, B-108, PHASE-8, INDUSTRIAL AREA MOHALI
41 Sunil Kumar Bhandekar Male Director Central Cattle Breeding Farm Hesaraghatta Bangalore
42 Ram Rashk Mandal Male Section Officer (SO) SHASTRI BHAWAN, DR RAJENDRA PRASAD ROAD
43 Dr. Man Singh Male Joint Director, Group A, Gazetted 5th Floor, G Wing, Karpuri Thakur Sadan, Kendriya Karyala Parisar, GPOA, Ashiana -Digha Road, Patna
44 Mulley Rakesh Male Officer Surveyor Survey of India, opp. Little Flower Junior College, Uppal, Hyd-39
45 Rishi Kumar Male Director (DIR) Prithvi Bhawan, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
46 Leela Rawat Female Administrative Officer 5th Floor, Tower-II, Jeevan Bharti Building, Connaught Place
47 Parkash Singh Rawat Male 2400 Land & Development Office, M/o Urban Development,6th Floor, Nirman Bhawan
48 Rentachintala Venkata Sudhakar Male Director Electronics Test & Development Centre, Kamalanagar, ECIL Post Hyderabad - 500062
49 Ishwar Singh Male 8700 green park, niranjanpur, Dehradun-248171
50 C P Vinod Kumar Male Section Officer (SO) Room No.125, Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi
51 Balaram Ramesh Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR DIRECTORATE OF ENFORCEMENT GOVT OF INDIA 2ND FLOOR C BLOCK MURUGESA NAICKER COMPLEX 84 GREAMS ROAD THOUSANDLIGHTS CHENNAI 600 006
52 T.s. Lokeswaran Male SUPERINTENDENT DIRECTORATE OF ENFORCEMENT GOVT OF INDIA 2ND FLOOR C BLOCK MURUGESA NAICKER COMPLEX 84 GREAMS ROAD THOUSANDLIGHTS CHENNAI 600 006
53 Kaushik Das Male E6 PLANT PLAZA ROAD, P.O.- DHURWA,
54 Vijay Kumar M.v Male P/Tr Gd II, Stores Survey of India, Opp. Little Flower, Jr College, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana-500039
55 Suresh Singhal Female Section Officer (SO) Boudhik Sampada Bhawan , Plot No. 32, Sector 14, Dwarka, New Delhi
56 Ganesh Kisanrao Bhorkade Male PB 4 MMD (CENTRAL STORE), IIT BOMBAY, POWAI
57 Ashfaq Ali Rizwani Male Section Officer Block 14, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road
58 Pritpal Kaur Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Boudhik Sampada Bhawan , Plot No. 32, Sector 14, Dwarka, New Delhi
59 Rajesh Singha Male Sr.AO Udayan Vihar,Narangi
60 Mayank Arora Male Assistant Enforcement Officer Enforcement Directorate, Durrani House, Rajbagh, Srinagar
61 Sarthak Agrawal Male Assistant Enforcement Directorate, Durrani House, Rajbagh
62 Narendra Singh Male Under Secretary (US) 424, Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg
63 Nagamallikarjuna Rao Chittajallu Male 60% MANAGE Campus, Rajendra Nagar
64 Rajesh Kumar Jain Male HINDI TRANSLATOR ROOM NO. 450, 4TH FLOOR, SOOCHNA BHAVAN, CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD NEW DELHI-110003
65 Vikas Saini Male Enforcement Officer CGO Complex, 3rd MSO Building, 6th Floor, DF Block, Salt Lake, Kolkata – 700 064
66 Ravinder Kumar Male Class- I ARIES, Manora Peak
67 Shiv Shankar Male Assistant Commissioner 15/1 STRAND ROAD, CUSTOM HOUSE, KOLKATA-700001
68 Abhijit . Male Assistant Enforcement Officer CGO Complex, 3rd MSO Building, 6th Floor, DF Block, Salt Lake, Kolkata.
69 Sarika , Female ASSISTANT ENFORCEMENT OFFICER CGO Complex, 3rd MSO Building, 6th Floor, DF Block, Salt Lake, Kolkata-700064
70 Rakesh Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Boudhik Sampada Bhavan, Plot No. 32, Sector-14, Dwarka, New Delhi.
71 Prashant K Male Stores Officer ADRDE, Station Road, Agra Cantt-282001
72 Binita Pradhan Female Equivalent to ASO MAULANA AZAD ROAD, NIRMAN BHAWAN, NEW DELHI
73 Raj Kumar Gupta Male Director. National Insitute of Training for Standardization Plot No. A 20&21;, Sector 62, Noida
74 Jatender Singh Male Under Secretary (US) Lok Nayak Bhawan Khan Market New Delhi
75 Suresh Kumar Badugu Male Scientist-C Pune-Sinhgad Road, Khadakwasla P.O., Pune
76 Nirupam Prakash Male JAG B-114/115 VibhutiKhand Gomtinagar, Lucknow
77 Shrikant Vinayak Hulsurkar Male Laboratory Assistant Grade-II Pune-Sinhgad Road, Khadakwasla P.O, Pune
78 Prabhat Kumar Singh Male Under Secretary (US) Central Hindi Training Institute, 7th Floor, Paryavaran Bhawan, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi - 110003
79 Ombir Singh Male Steno Gr ! Room No 442, 4th Floor, Soochna bhawan, C.G.O. Complex, lodhi Road new Delhi
80 Soumitra Chakraborty Male Senior Accounts Officer 203,B.T.Road
81 Bhaskar Seal Male Section Officer (SO) Regional Passport Office, Ranchi, 3rd Floor, Galaxia Mall, Ratu Road, Ranchi-834005
82 Bharat Kumar Jain Male Under Secretary Room No. 330-C, Nirman Bhawan,
83 M V Padmanabhayya Male Director. ETDC,Kamalanagar, ECIL PO, Hyderabad-500062
84 Pratima Chattraj Female Group C - UDC Central University of Rajasthan, NH-8, Bandarsindri, Kishangarh-305817, District-Ajmer, Rajasthan, India
85 Ajay Kumar Jain Male Tech Officer C ADRDE POST BOX NO.51 STATION ROAD AGRA CANTT-282001
86 Amrendra Kumar Amar Male Senior Superintendent Regional Passport Office, Ranchi, 3rd Floor, Galaxia Mall, Ratu Road, Ranchi-834005
87 Neha Bajaj Female Group C-UDC Central University of Rajasthan, NH-8, Bandarsindri, Kishangarh-305817, District-Ajmer, Rajasthan, India
88 Lalit Bhopriya Male Group C - LDC Central University of Rajasthan, NH-8, Bandarsindri, Kishangarh-305817, District-Ajmer, Rajasthan, India
89 Gaurav Sharma Male Group B - Assistant Central University of Rajasthan, NH-8, Bandarsindri, Kishangarh-305817, District-Ajmer, Rajasthan, India
90 Gyan Chandra Male Section Officer Happy Valley Road
91 Subramanyam Tv Male Scientist F Kamalanagar, ECIL PO Hyderabad 500062
92 Mukesh Gaur Male SUPERINTENDENT 5th floor, Tower-II, Jeevan Bharti Building, Connaught Place
93 Harish Chandra Male DY COMMANDANT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK R.K.PURAM, DELHI
94 Ritu Verma Female Section Officer (SO) CGO Complex-I, 3rd Floor, Hapur Chungi Road, Kamla Nehru Nagar
95 Anil Kumar Garg Male Junior Superintendent ABV-IIITM, Char Shahar ka naka, Sharma farm, Morena Link Road, Gwalior