Monday, January 22, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WPP-GFR-3(06 Jul 2017-07 Jul 2017)
Accepted Nominees list
07 Jun 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Lalitha Balakrishnan Female LEVEL IV I ST FLOOR, MTNL BUILDING, CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI
2 Ajay Kumar Singh Male JR.EXECUTIVE (FIN.) NSFDC, SCOPE MINAR, 14TH FLOOR, CORE 1 & 2, LAXMI NAGAR DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI
3 Hari Bhajan Male JR.EXECUTIVE NSFDC,SCOPE MINAR, 14TH FLOOR, CORE 1 & 2, LAXMI NAGAR DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI
4 Ranjan Kumar Male Section Officer.. ROOM NO 747 A WING SHASTRI BHAWAN NEW DELHI
5 Bal Govind Jha Male Section Officer.. Directorate of PPQ&S, CGO Complex, NH-IV, NIT, Faridabad
6 Kulvinder Kumar Chawla Male Under Secretary A 20-21, SECTOR: 62, NOIDA
7 Rama Murthy Pullabhotla Male Assistant Section Officer NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION MANAGER MANAGE, NEAR NIRD RAJENDRANAGAR HYDERABAD 500030
8 Sankaran Kutty P Male GROUP A HAL Air port Road, Vimanapura po, Bengaluru - 560 017
9 Suresh Babu Avula Male GROUP A HAL AIRPORT ROAD, VIMANAPURA PO, BENGALURE - 560017
10 Mukkerla Bhagya Lakshmi Female Assistant Section Officer NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION MANAGEMENT, NEAR NIRD, RAJENDRANAGAR HYDERABAD
11 Bhawna Nagpal Female Manager Biotechnology Industry Research Assistance Council, First Floor, MTNL Building, 9 CGO Complex, Lodhi Road.
12 Santosh Kerketta Male Office Superintendent 234/4, AJC Bose Road, 2nd MSO Building Nizam Palace, 14th& 15th Floor
13 Babuji Rao Ghanta Male LDC H.NO:11-4-648, KRISHNA GODAVARI BHAVAN, A.C.GUARDS
14 Parama Gogoi Male PB III 7 SJS SANSANWAL MARG, NEW DELHI
15 Akhlesh Mann Male Assistant Section Officer.. 3rd Floor Lok Nayak bhawan Khan Market
16 Om Prakash Dwivedi Male Assistant Section Officer 3rd Floor, Loknayak Bhawan, Khan Market, New Delhi
17 Sunil Kumar Bhandekar Male Director Central cattle Breeding Farm Hesaraghatta
18 Dhrub Kumar Male Section Officer.. Directorate of Plant Protection Quarantine and Storage, CGO Complex, NH4
19 Dhan Bahadur Poon Male 9300-34800 NEELBAD ROAD, BHAURI, BHOPAL
20 Praveen Jaiswal Male 9300-34800 Neelbad Road, Bhauri, Bhopal
21 Roohie Vijan Female E5 PLANT PLAZA ROAD, HEAVY ENGINEERING CORPORATION LTD,DHURWA
22 K S James Male GROUP B NON GAZETTED COCONUT DEVELOPMENT BOARD SRV Road KERA BHAVAN KOCHI
23 Anita Kadyan Female Assistant Section Officer Room No. 425-C, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi
24 Sagar Preeti Baburam Female Manager BHEL House Siri fort
25 Krishna Kumar Soni Male Director (Admin. & Finance) Hathibarkala Estate
26 Unnikrishnan Nair Male Section Officer.. 2nd floor, SR House, Ashram Road., Ahmedabad-380-009
27 Ankit Gupta Male 4200 115-116, HARIOM AWAS BUNGALOW, NR. VALENTINE MULTIPLEX, DUMAS ROAD, SURAT-395007
28 Balkaran Singh Grewal Male Asst. Director (Marine) 4th Floor A Wing Lok Nayak Bhawan Khan Market New Delhi
29 Ankit Bharti Male Assistant Section Officer SHASTRTI BHAWAN
30 Sudhakar Srivastava Male Group-B ICAR-Indian Institute of Seed Science, Village & Post-Kushmaur, Mau (U.P.)-275103
31 Subodh Kumar Male Junior Secretariat Assistant.. Shastri Bhawan
32 Cherala Rangarao Saraswati Female Gr.VIII No.15/1, Cubbon Road, HAL Corporate Office, Bangalore
33 Sourav Das Male Section Officer.. R.No.314, B Wing, Sena Bhawan, New Delhi.
34 Indira Priyadarshini Challa Female Section Officer Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi
35 Harit Kumar Shakya Male Under Secretary Krishi Bhawan, R.P.Road, New Delhi
36 Pramod Pandey Male Assistant Section Officer.. Maulana Azad Road, Nirman Bhawan
37 Neeraj Surendran Male ACDA (JTS) Belvedre Complex, Ayudh Path, Meerut
38 Aruna Sharma Female EQUIVALENT TO ASSISTANT Maulana Azad Road, Nirman Bhawan
39 Ramesh Rohilla Male Assistant Commissioner 4th Floor,Magnnus,Besides Atlanta Shopping Center,Althan-Bhimrad Canal Road
40 Bhupinder Singh Bisht Male Administrative Officer 4th Floor A Wing Lok Nayak Bhawan Khan Market
41 Vijay Kumar Srivastava Male Under Secretary Room No.424, Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi-110001
42 Vandana Chaudhary Female Under Secretary.. R. No.502-D, Nirman Bhawan, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi.
43 Jitender Kumar Sharma Male Superintendent (Comns) 4th Floor A Wing Lok Nayak Bhawan Khan Market
44 Harkesh Chander Male Under Secretary.. Jeevan Prakash Building, 25, K.G. Marg, Connaught Circus, New Delhi
45 Rakesh Kumar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant.. 111-D wing, Maulana Azad Road, Nirman Bhavan, New Delhi-110108
46 Ram Dia Male Assistant Section Officer.. R.No. 506-A, Nirman Bhawan, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi
47 Jeewan Pandey Male Assistant Section Officer.. Udyog Bhawan, New Delhi-110011
48 Surender Kumar Mann Male Under Secretary.. Jeevan Prakash Building, 25, K.G. Marg, Connaught Circus, New Delhi
49 Anshuli Tandon Female Assistant Section Officer.. Room No- 506A, Nirman Bhawan, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi
50 Jaya Sitaram Female Senior Manager - Corporate Affairs 1st floor, MTNL Building, 9, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road,
51 Kuwar Alok Singh Yadav Male Assistant Director Room No. 424-C, Nirman Bhawan, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi
52 Sujasha Choudhury Female Director.. Lok Nayak Bhawan, Khan Market
53 Nilotpal Bhattacharya Male Sr. Statistical Officer Room No. 424-C, Nirman Bhawan, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi
54 Pitam Singh Male Section Officer Ministry of Health and Family Welfare Nirman Bhavan, New Delhi - 110 011.
55 Vinod Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer.. Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, Shastri Bhawan
56 Shambhu Nath Pal Male Under Secretary.. Room No.424 SSB Rafi Marg New Delhi
57 Jagnarayan Prasad Male ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT GALAXIA MALL, 3rd Floor, RATU ROAD,
58 Nidhi Dahiya Female Assistant Section Officer.. Room No. 425-C, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi
59 Rishi Kant Singh Male 1 ICAR - Indian Institute of Agricultural Biotechnology (IIAB), PDU Campus, IINRG, Namkum
60 Kavita Anandani Female COMPANY SECRETARY 1st FIRST FLOOR MTNL BUILDING 9 CGO COMPLEX ,LODHI ROAD NEW DELHI-110009
61 Marankuzhiyil Antony Sebastian Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER KERA BHAVAN, SRV ROAD, KOCHI
62 Rajeev Singhal Male A KRISHNA GODAVARI BHAVAN, SECOND FLOOR, 11-4-648 A C GUARDS HYDERABAD
63 P Sabaree Nathan Male FINANCE OFFICER KERA BHAVAN, SRV ROAD, KOCHI
64 Santosh Kumar Verma Male JUNIOR HINDI TRANSLATOR GALAXIA MALL, 3RD FLOOR, RATU ROAD
65 Swaraj Paul Male Enforcement Officer 556-B, ‘The Mirage’, Cool Road, Jalandhar (Punjab)-144001.
66 Sandeep Bhutani Male SUPERINTENDENT 5th Floor, Tower-II, Jeevan Bharti Building, Connaught Place
67 Jiffy Jose Tj Male STORES OFFICER THE DIRECTOR, NPOL, DRDO, THRIKKAKARA PO, KOCHI
68 Krishna Eknath Gonnade Male Grade-I near Tv tower, seminary Hills
69 Satesh Raina Male Enforcement Officer 556-B, ‘The Mirage’, Cool Road, Jalandhar (Punjab)-144001.
70 Arun Kumar Male Section Officer.. DEPARTMENT OF INDUSTRIAL POLICY AND PROMOTION, MINISTRY OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY, UDYOG BHAWAN, NEW DELHI.
71 Deepak Tuli Male LDC 556-B, ‘The Mirage’, Cool Road, Jalandhar (Punjab)-144001.
72 Premnath Tukaram Paunikar Male Grade-I Near tv tower,seminary Hills
73 Amit Kumar Male LDC 556-B, ‘The Mirage’, Cool Road, Jalandhar (Punjab)-144001.
74 Parameswaran C Nair Male Enforcement Officer Kanoos Castle, A.K. Seshadri road, M.G. Road, Ernakulam, Kochi-682011, Kerala
75 Parvati Dharmendra Verma Female Grade -I near TV tower,seminary Hills,Nagpur
76 Rajesh Kumar Ahuja Male Group A Plot No.21, Institutional Area, Jasola, New Delhi-110025
77 D Vinod Kumar Male ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, CGHS OFFICE OF THE ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, 2/117, MOSQUE LANE , KESAVADASAPURAM, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
78 Dilip Kumar Sahu Male Under Secretary.. Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, Room No. 430-C, Nirman Bhavan, New Delhi-110108
79 Ajit Kumar Dung Dung Male Under Secretary.. Room No.752, A Wing, Nirman Bhavan, Maulana Azad Marg, New Delhi.
80 Tarkeshwar - Yadav Male Dy. SP Sector-19, Kamla Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad
81 Aditya Kumar Tivari Male Assistant Account Officer Belverdor complex meerut cantt.
82 S Natarajan Male Section Officer.. Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi
83 Uday S Kelkar Male SR ADMINISTRATIVE GRADE OFFICE OF ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, CENTRAL GOVT HEALTH SCHEME, SWASTHYA SADAN, MUKUND NAGAR, PUNE
84 Om Prakash Chanchal Male Section Officer.. Room No. 321, B Wing, Sena Bhawan, New Delhi.
85 Pinaki Sengupta Male SR ADMINISTRATIVE GRADE OFFICE OF ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, CENTRAL GOVT HEALTH SCHEME, SWASTHYA SADAN, MUKUND NAGAR, PUNE
86 Mulley Rakesh Male Officer Surveyor OPP Little Flower Junior College, Uppal , Hyderabad, Telangana -500039
87 Kameshwar Rao Punyamurtula Male SR ADMINISTRATIVE GRADE OFFICE OF ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, CENTRAL GOVT HEALTH SCHEME, SWASTHYA SADAN, MUKUND NAGAR, PUNE
88 S Karan Chandra Bose Male Sr. F&AO;, ICAR-CPCRI Icar-Cpcri, Kasaragod-671124, Kerala
89 Anirbhan Gupta Male Chief Manager NSIC Bhawan, Okhla Industrial Estate,
90 Ram Lal Shukla Male Manager NSIC Bhawan, Okhla Industrial Estate
91 Sandeep Gupta Male Assistant Section Officer.. 312(S), APAR SECTION, SEWA BHAWAN, R.K. PURAM-110066
92 Vimal Kumar Male Dy.Manager NSIC Bhawan, Okhla Industrial Estate-III, New Delhi
93 Virender Kumar Bhalla Male Under Secretary.. PANCHSHHEL BHAWAN, AUGUST KRANTI MARG.
94 Prashant Kumar Srivastava Male E3 NSIC Bhawan, Okhla Phase 3
95 Vikas Arya Male Selection Grade/Director on Deputation 303-D, Nirman Bhawan
96 Nameeta - Khare Female Level IV Ist Floor, MTNL Building,9 CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
97 Joseph Varky Adipuzha Male C. F. & A. O. - Level 12 Rajendra Prasad Road, Krishi Bhavan, New Delhi - 1.
98 Chayan Das Male Senior Accounts Officer Satgaon
99 Venkatesh Ramanathan Iyer Male Superintendent 1st Floor Nanalal Chambers, Ashram Road, Opp: Times of India, Ahmedabad 380 009
100 Navdeep Rinwa Male Joint Secretary. NIRMAN BHAWAN
101 Sandeep Kumar Sherwal Male Lower Division Clerk 1st Floor Nanalal Chambers, Ashram Road, Opp: Times of India, Ahmedabad 380 009
102 Jitender Malik Male Deputy Secretary.. AlR, Akashvani Bhawan, Parliament Street, New Delhi.
103 Vipin Kumar Arora Male Section Officer S.P.Mukherje Marg, Delhi
104 Suman Bajaj Female 4600/ Group B ETDC, O/O STQC, Ministry of Electronics & IT, B-108, Indl Area, Phase VIII, Mohali
105 Laxmi Kumari Female Enforcement Officer 1st and 3rd Floor, Nanalal Chambers, Ashram Road, Ahmedabad 380 009
106 Sourav Mondal Male Assistant Enforcement Directorate, Nagpur Sub Zonal Office, 1st Floor, N.S. Building, Civil Lines, Nagpur 440001
107 Krishan Murari Chhabra Male 7600/- Group A ETDC, O/O STQC, Ministry of Electronics & IT, B-108, Indl. Area, Phase VIII
108 K Satya Narayana Raju Male Asstt. Lib. & Inf. Officer (ALIO) S.P.Mukherjee Marg, Delhi-6
109 Tejaswini Tejas Yadav Female Lower Division Clerk 20 A Dr. Ambedkar Road
110 Hanumantha Rao Gogulapalli Male SENIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER GANDHINAGARAM PO BUILDINGS O/O POSTMASTER GENERAL, VIJAYAWADA REGION VIJAYAWADA 520003
111 Siva Venkateswara Rao Kande Male SUPT POSTAL STORES DEPOT near dooradarshan QTRS ,KRISHNA LANKA
112 Neeraj Tahiliani Male FINANCE AND ACCOUNTS OFFICER INDIAN COUNCIL OF AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH, KRISHI BHAWAN
113 R.r. Sriprakash Male Section Officer.. 5th Floor, Antyodaya Bhawan, CGO Complex, New Delhi.
114 Pankaj B Kalashikar Male ENFORCEMENT OFFICER Enforcement Directorate, Nagpur Sub Zonal Office, 1st Floor, N.S. Building, Civil Lines, Nagpur 440001
115 Pallab Kumar Guha Male Accounts cum Administrative Officer Belvedere, National Library Cumpas
116 Renu Sharma Female Gazatted Customs House,Mall Road, Amritsar
117 Sunil Kumar Das Male Under Secretary AT- BIDYADHARPUR, POST-CRRI, CUTTACK
118 Arup Kumar Ghosh Male Assistant Editor Belvedere, National Library Cumpas
119 Samiran Khaskel Male Section Officer 30, gorachand road park circus
120 Somnath Banerjee Male UDC 30 GORACHAND ROAD PARK CIRCUS
121 Amit Verma Male Store Astt B ADRDE, Post Box No.51, Station Road, Agra Cantt-282001
122 Ashwani Kushwah Male Senior Store Assistant ADRDE, Post Box No.51, Station Road, Agra Cantt-282001
123 Binod Kumar Male Director Ordnance Factories Institute of Learning, Min. of Defence, Govt. of India, Raipur, Dehradun - 248 008.
124 B L Meena Male Under Secretary.. Ministry of Health & Family Welfare, Room No.508-D, Nirman Bhawan,
125 Nitin Bakshi Male NA Biotechnology Industry Research Assistance Council (BIRAC), 1st Floor ,MTNL Building ,9 , CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
126 Safal Chetri Male Asst. Finance & Accounts Officer ICAR-NRC on Mithun, Medziphema, Dimapur, Nagaland
127 Luke K George Male Section Officer.. OFFICE OF THE COMMISSIONER OF CENTRAL EXCISE & CUSTOMS, ICE BHAVAN, PRESS CLUB ROAD, TRIVANDRUM
128 Gaurav Srivastava Male Assistant Finance and Accounts Officer ICAR-NRC On Yak,Dirang,PO-Dirang,Dist-West Kameng,Arunachal Pradesh
129 Ashwani Garg Male Level 10 Krishi Bhawan
130 Suman Yadav Female ASSTT. MANAGER NSFDC, SCOPE MINAR, CORE 1 & 2, LAXMI NAGAR DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI
131 Harish Negi Male GROUP-B Morena Link Road Gwalior (MP)