Tuesday, May 30, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
OTP-GFR-2(12 Jun 2017-12 Jun 2017)
Accepted Nominees list 5
23 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Manjunath Hosamani Velachery - Tambaram Main Road, Pallikarnai
2 Sreeram Vk Velachery - Tammbaram, Main Road, Pallikaranai
Accepted Nominees list 4
23 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 David Hrangate NSFDC, SCOPE MINAR, 14TH FLOOR, CORE 1 & 2, LAXMI NAGAR, DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI-110092
2 Manjeet Singh Chhatwal NSFDC, SCOPE MINAR, CORE 1 & 2, 14TH FLOOR, LAXMI NAGAR DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI
3 Garvit Nagpal NSFDC, SCOPE MINAR CORE 1 & 2, 14TH FLOOR, LAXMI NAGAR DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI
4 Rakesh Kumar DIG RTC KARERA, ITBP, VILL- KARERA PO- TC KARERA DISTT- SHIVPURI (M.P.)-473662
5 Mukesh Kumar TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK 10, R.K.PURAM-66
6 Thippe Swamy H EDUCATIONAL MULTIMEDIA RESEARCH CENTRE MANASAGANGOTRI MYSORE -570006 KARNATAKA
7 Harish Kumar Chopra SLIET Campus LONGOWAL - 148106, Ditrict- Sangrur (Punjab) INDIA
8 Vinod Kumar Jha CERC, Chanderlok Building, 36 Janpath, New Delhi
9 Rajpal Bhatia Ministry of Health & Family Welfare, Nirman Bhavan, New Delhi-110001.
10 Sujan Dutta 7 S.J S Sansanwal Marg New Delhi 110016
11 M Gangadharan MAULANA AZAD ROAD, NIRMAN BHAWAN, NEW DELHI
12 Kanchan Sondhi PB NO. 51, STATION ROAD, AGRA CANTT
13 Kamal Raj TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF NEW DELHI-66
14 Ram Babu P.B. NO. 51, STATION ROAD, AGRA CANTT
15 Ashwani Kumar Kapoor Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi Room No. 111D.
16 Vishal Dogra A-20,21, Institutional Area, Sector 62, Noida
17 Nanak Chand Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi
18 Jitender Singh Luther 6th floor, lok nayak bhawan, khan market, new delhi
19 Dhruv Chakravarty 1st Floor Lok Nayak Bhawan Khan Market New Delhi
20 Kamlesh Kumar Jhell 5th Floor, Pandit Deendayal Antyodaya Bhawan, CGO Complelx, Lodhi Road, New Delhi - 110003.
21 Ritika Narula Mahatma Gandhi Institute for Rural Industrialization, Maganwadi, Wardha, Maharashtra ,442001
22 Satish --- Ministry of Urban Development, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi
23 Vinod Kumar TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7 EAST BLOCK-10
24 Bibiana Tete o/o THE PRINCIPAL COMMISSIONER, CUSTOMS COMMISSIONERATE (PREVENTIVE), NEW CUSTOMS HOUSE, NEAR IGIA, DELHI-110037
25 Leela Rawat 5TH FLOOR TOWER 2 JEEVAN BHARTI BUILDING CONNAUGHT PLACE
26 Shantanu Singh Village - Dhaura, Post - Mohan, District - Unnao
27 Rajat Pant 30 GORACHAND ROAD PARK CIRCUS KOLKATA
28 Panveer Saini BELVEDERE COMPLEX ,MEERUT CANTT
29 Madan Mohan Maurya Room No. 215 A/III, DoPT, North Block, New Delhi
30 Samiran Khaskel 30 GORACHAND ROAD PARK CIRCUS
31 Ashfaq Ali Rizwani Block 14, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road
32 Raj Kumar Dhar Police Housing Corp. Building, 2nd Floor, JDA Complex narwal, near NHPC Office, Jammu
33 Mayank Arora Enforcement Directorate, Durrani House, Rajbagh, Srinagar
34 Jagdish Chand 2nd FLOOR, JAMMU AND KASHMIR POLICE HOUSING CORPORATION BUILDING, NARWAL, JAMMU.
35 Sarthak Agrawal Enforcement Directorate, Durrani House, Rajbagh
36 Ravinder Kumar ARIES, Manora Peak
37 Abhijit . CGO Complex, 3rd MSO Building, 6th Floor, DF Block, Salt Lake, Kolkata.
38 Sarika . CGO COMPLEX, 3RD MSO BUILDING, 6TH FLOOR, DF BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA.
39 Suresh Kumar Badugu Pune Sinhgad Road, Khadakwasla, P.O., Pune 411024
40 Ranga Ananda Rajan A 20-21, INSTITUTIONAL AREA, SECTOR 62, NOIDA-201301
41 Bhaskar Seal Regional Passport Office, Ranchi, 3rd Floor, Galaxia Mall, Ratu Road, Ranchi-834005
42 Amrendra Kumar Amar Regional Passport Office, Ranchi, Galaxia Mall, Ratu Road, Ranchi-834005
43 Ekta Sakwar NH#92, Morena Link Road, Sharma Farm, Gwalior (MP) -474015
44 Anil Kumar Garg ABV-IIITM, Char Shahar ka naka, Sharma farm, Morena Link Road, Gwalior
45 Luke K George OFFICE OF THE COMMISSIONER OF CENTRAL EXCISE & CUSTOMS, ICE BHAVAN, PRESS CLUB ROAD, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
46 Ritu Verma Government of India, CGO Complex-I, 3rd Floor, Hapur Chungi Road, Kamla Nehru Nagar
Accepted Nominees list 3
18 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Sourav Das R.No.314, B Wing, Sena Bhawan, New Delhi.
2 Nagamallikarjuna Rao Chittajallu MANAGE Campus, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad - 500 030
Accepted Nominees list 2
18 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Sunil Kumar Mishra Room No. 272A , North Block, New Delhi
2 Ravinder Kumar Room No. 272A, North Block, New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list 1
18 May 2017
S.No. Name Office Address View Details
1 Arun Kumar Vishwakarma BLOCK-A, NEW CGO COMPLEX, NH-4
2 C.p Vinod Kumar Room No.125, Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi
3 Radhey Shyam Dwivedi Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi
4 Indira Priyadarshini Challa Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi
5 Sharad Chandan Room No.132, B Wing, Sena Bhawan
6 Saket Sourav Room No.315, B Wing, Sena Bhawan
7 Anshuman Mishra Shastri Bhawan, Dr. RP Road, New Delhi
8 Gian Singh Negi 6th floor, lok nayak bhawan, khan market, new delhi
9 Surender Singh 6th floor, lok nayak bhawan, khan market, new delhi
10 Meharban Singh Negi 6th floor, lok nayak bhawan, khan market, new delhi
11 Anil Kumar Pandey 107 A, A Wing, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi.
12 J. Suthakar Room No. 448, A-wing, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi
13 Sanjay Kumar Room No. 450, 4th Floor, Soochana Bhawan, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
14 Rajesh Kumar Jain ROOM NO. 450, 4TH FLOOR, SOOCHNA BHAVAN, LODHI ROAD NEW DELHI-110003
15 Ratnesh Kumar Gupta ROOM NO 235 C WING SHASTRI BHWAN NEW DELHI
16 Ombir Singh Room No.442,4th Floor,Soochna Bhawan,CGO Complex,Lodhi Road, New Delhi
17 Ajay Aggarwal Block No.9, 8th Floor, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road