Sunday, December 17, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
OTP-GFR-2(12 Jun 2017-12 Jun 2017)
Accepted Nominees list5
23 May 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Manjunath Hosamani Male Velachery - Tambaram Main Road, Pallikarnai
2 Sreeram Vk Male Velachery - Tammbaram, Main Road, Pallikaranai
Accepted Nominees list4
23 May 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 David Hrangate Male NSFDC, SCOPE MINAR, 14TH FLOOR, CORE 1 & 2, LAXMI NAGAR, DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI-110092
2 Manjeet Singh Chhatwal Male NSFDC, SCOPE MINAR, CORE 1 & 2, 14TH FLOOR, LAXMI NAGAR DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI
3 Garvit Nagpal Male NSFDC, SCOPE MINAR CORE 1 & 2, 14TH FLOOR, LAXMI NAGAR DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI
4 Rakesh Kumar Male DIG RTC KARERA, ITBP, VILL- KARERA PO- TC KARERA DISTT- SHIVPURI (M.P.)-473662
5 Mukesh Kumar Male TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK 10, R.K.PURAM-66
6 Thippe Swamy H Male EDUCATIONAL MULTIMEDIA RESEARCH CENTRE MANASAGANGOTRI MYSORE -570006 KARNATAKA
7 Harish Kumar Chopra Male SLIET Campus LONGOWAL - 148106, Ditrict- Sangrur (Punjab) INDIA
8 Vinod Kumar Jha Male CERC, Chanderlok Building, 36 Janpath, New Delhi
9 Rajpal Bhatia Male Ministry of Health & Family Welfare, Nirman Bhavan, New Delhi-110001.
10 Sujan Dutta Male 7 S.J S Sansanwal Marg New Delhi 110016
11 M Gangadharan Male MAULANA AZAD ROAD, NIRMAN BHAWAN, NEW DELHI
12 Kanchan Sondhi Female PB NO. 51, STATION ROAD, AGRA CANTT
13 Kamal Raj Male TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF NEW DELHI-66
14 Ram Babu Male P.B. NO. 51, STATION ROAD, AGRA CANTT
15 Ashwani Kumar Kapoor Male Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi Room No. 111D.
16 Vishal Dogra Male A-20,21, Institutional Area, Sector 62, Noida
17 Nanak Chand Male Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi
18 Jitender Singh Luther Male 6th floor, lok nayak bhawan, khan market, new delhi
19 Dhruv Chakravarty Male 1st Floor Lok Nayak Bhawan Khan Market New Delhi
20 Kamlesh Kumar Jhell Male 5th Floor, Pandit Deendayal Antyodaya Bhawan, CGO Complelx, Lodhi Road, New Delhi - 110003.
21 Ritika Narula Female Mahatma Gandhi Institute for Rural Industrialization, Maganwadi, Wardha, Maharashtra ,442001
22 Satish --- Male Ministry of Urban Development, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi
23 Vinod Kumar Male TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7 EAST BLOCK-10
24 Bibiana Tete Female o/o THE PRINCIPAL COMMISSIONER, CUSTOMS COMMISSIONERATE (PREVENTIVE), NEW CUSTOMS HOUSE, NEAR IGIA, DELHI-110037
25 Leela Rawat Female 5TH FLOOR TOWER 2 JEEVAN BHARTI BUILDING CONNAUGHT PLACE
26 Shantanu Singh Male Village - Dhaura, Post - Mohan, District - Unnao
27 Rajat Pant Male 30 GORACHAND ROAD PARK CIRCUS KOLKATA
28 Panveer Saini Female BELVEDERE COMPLEX ,MEERUT CANTT
29 Madan Mohan Maurya Male Room No. 215 A/III, DoPT, North Block, New Delhi
30 Samiran Khaskel Male 30 GORACHAND ROAD PARK CIRCUS
31 Ashfaq Ali Rizwani Male Block 14, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road
32 Raj Kumar Dhar Male Police Housing Corp. Building, 2nd Floor, JDA Complex narwal, near NHPC Office, Jammu
33 Mayank Arora Male Enforcement Directorate, Durrani House, Rajbagh, Srinagar
34 Jagdish Chand Male 2nd FLOOR, JAMMU AND KASHMIR POLICE HOUSING CORPORATION BUILDING, NARWAL, JAMMU.
35 Sarthak Agrawal Male Enforcement Directorate, Durrani House, Rajbagh
36 Ravinder Kumar Male ARIES, Manora Peak
37 Abhijit . Male CGO Complex, 3rd MSO Building, 6th Floor, DF Block, Salt Lake, Kolkata.
38 Sarika . Female CGO COMPLEX, 3RD MSO BUILDING, 6TH FLOOR, DF BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA.
39 Suresh Kumar Badugu Male Pune Sinhgad Road, Khadakwasla, P.O., Pune 411024
40 Ranga Ananda Rajan Male A 20-21, INSTITUTIONAL AREA, SECTOR 62, NOIDA-201301
41 Bhaskar Seal Male Regional Passport Office, Ranchi, 3rd Floor, Galaxia Mall, Ratu Road, Ranchi-834005
42 Amrendra Kumar Amar Male Regional Passport Office, Ranchi, Galaxia Mall, Ratu Road, Ranchi-834005
43 Ekta Sakwar Female NH#92, Morena Link Road, Sharma Farm, Gwalior (MP) -474015
44 Anil Kumar Garg Male ABV-IIITM, Char Shahar ka naka, Sharma farm, Morena Link Road, Gwalior
45 Luke K George Male OFFICE OF THE COMMISSIONER OF CENTRAL EXCISE & CUSTOMS, ICE BHAVAN, PRESS CLUB ROAD, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
46 Ritu Verma Female Government of India, CGO Complex-I, 3rd Floor, Hapur Chungi Road, Kamla Nehru Nagar
Accepted Nominees list3
18 May 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Sourav Das Male R.No.314, B Wing, Sena Bhawan, New Delhi.
2 Nagamallikarjuna Rao Chittajallu Male MANAGE Campus, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad - 500 030
Accepted Nominees list2
18 May 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Sunil Kumar Mishra Male Room No. 272A , North Block, New Delhi
2 Ravinder Kumar Male Room No. 272A, North Block, New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list1
18 May 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Arun Kumar Vishwakarma Male BLOCK-A, NEW CGO COMPLEX, NH-4
2 C.p Vinod Kumar Male Room No.125, Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi
3 Radhey Shyam Dwivedi Male Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi
4 Indira Priyadarshini Challa Female Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi
5 Sharad Chandan Male Room No.132, B Wing, Sena Bhawan
6 Saket Sourav Male Room No.315, B Wing, Sena Bhawan
7 Anshuman Mishra Male Shastri Bhawan, Dr. RP Road, New Delhi
8 Gian Singh Negi Male 6th floor, lok nayak bhawan, khan market, new delhi
9 Surender Singh Male 6th floor, lok nayak bhawan, khan market, new delhi
10 Meharban Singh Negi Male 6th floor, lok nayak bhawan, khan market, new delhi
11 Anil Kumar Pandey Male 107 A, A Wing, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi.
12 J. Suthakar Male Room No. 448, A-wing, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi
13 Sanjay Kumar Male Room No. 450, 4th Floor, Soochana Bhawan, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
14 Rajesh Kumar Jain Male ROOM NO. 450, 4TH FLOOR, SOOCHNA BHAVAN, LODHI ROAD NEW DELHI-110003
15 Ratnesh Kumar Gupta Male ROOM NO 235 C WING SHASTRI BHWAN NEW DELHI
16 Ombir Singh Male Room No.442,4th Floor,Soochna Bhawan,CGO Complex,Lodhi Road, New Delhi
17 Ajay Aggarwal Male Block No.9, 8th Floor, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road