ISTM Logo Here

Sunday, June 24, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
OTP-GFR-3(10 Jul 2017-10 Jul 2017)
Accepted Nominees list
15 Jun 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Sandeep Tomer Male Deputy Manager (Information Technology) NSIC Bhawan, Okhla Industrial Estate, New Delhi
2 Neeraj Maheshwari Male ASSISTANT MANAGER NSFDC, SCOPE MINAR, CORE 1 & 2, 14TH FLOOR, LAXMI NAGAR DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI
3 Sagar Wahi Male Consultant Nirman Bhavan,Maulana Azad marg,
4 Bal Krishan Datta Male Deputy Secretary (DS) NIRMAN BHAVAN, MAULANA AZAD ROAD, NEW DELHI - 110 011
5 S Anil Kumar Male Section Officer (SO) Room No. 424-C, Nirman Bhavan, New Delhi
6 Mukkerla Bhagya Lakshmi Female Assistant Section Officer NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION MANAGEMENT, NEAR NIRD, RAJENDRANAGAR HYDERABAD
7 Rama Murthy Pullabhotla Male Assistant Section Officer NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION MANAGER MANAGE, NEAR NIRD RAJENDRANAGAR HYDERABAD 500030
8 Munish Singhal Male CHIEF MANAGER NSIC BHAWAN, OKHLA INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NEW DELHI
9 Suresh Kumar Singh Male JR. EXECUTIVE (ADMN.) NSFDC, SCOPE MINAR, 14TH FLOOR, CORE 1 & 2, LAXMI NAGAR DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI-110092
10 Rinku Rinku Male LOWER DIVISION CLERK 234/4 AJC BOSE ROAD, 2ND MSO BUILDING 14TH & 15TH FLOOR, NIZAM PALACE
11 Babuji Rao Ghanta Male LDC H.NO:11-4-648, KRISHNA GODAVARI BHAVAN, A.C. GUARDS
12 Rajesh Kumar Bhardwaj Male Deputy Officer (Accounts) Core-5, Scope Complex 7, Lodhi Road , New Delhi
13 Ratikanta Jena Male ASSTT. GENERAL MANAGER (CDN.) NSFDC, SCOPE MINAR, CORE 1 & 2, 14TH FLOOR, LAXMI NAGAR, DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI-110092
14 Pukhraj Meena Male JR. ASSISTANT NSFDC, SCOPE MINAR, CORE 1 & 2, 14TH FLOOR, LAXMI NAGAR, DELHI-110092
15 Jaydip Kumar Choudhury Male Under Secretary (US) North Block, New Delhi-1
16 Arbind Upadhyay Male Deputy Manager (Accounts) core-5, scope complex 7, lodhi road, NewDelhi
17 Yogesh Shakya Male Scientist-E Dte of P&C, D.R.D.O Bhawan, Rajaji Marg, New Delhi
18 Lalit Mohan Male SCIENTIST C Room NO: 458, DRDO Bhawan, Raja Ji Marg, New Delhi - 110011
19 Dhrub Kumar Male Section Officer (SO) Directorate of Plant Protection Quarantine and Storage, CGO Complex, NH-4
20 Manjunath M Hosamani Male Group B Velachery - Tambaram Main Road, Pallikarnai
21 Sreeram V K Male Group B Velachery-Tambaram Main Road, Pallikaranai
22 Gaurav Srivastava Male Assistant Finance & Accounts Officer ICAR-NRC on Yak,Dirang ,PO Dirang,Dist-West Kameng,Arunachal Pradesh
23 Ajit Kumar Sharma Male Section Officer (SO) Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, A-Wing, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi
24 Balkaran Singh Grewal Male Asst. Director (Marine) 4th Floor A Wing Lok Nayak Bhawan Khan Market New Delhi
25 Rishi Kant Singh Male I (First) ICAR - Indian Institute of Agricultural Biotechnology (IIAB), PDU Campus of IINRG, Namkum, Ranchi - 834 010, Jharkhand
26 Ankit Bharti Male Assistant Section Officer SHASTRI BHAWAN
27 Sadhna Singal Female Section Officer (SO) Room No. 272-A, North Block, New Delhi
28 Ankit Gupta Male 4200 115-116, HARIOM AWAS BUNGALOW,NR. VALENTINE MULTIPLEX, DUMAS ROAD, SURAT-395007
29 Subodh Kumar Male Junior Secretariat Assistant (JSA) Shastri Bhawan
30 Balasubramanian Pandurangan Male Under Secretary (US) Room No.274-A, North Block,
31 V Vijaya Kumar Male Deputy Secretary Satish Dhawan Space Centre, SHAR, ISRO, Department of Space, Government of India, Sriharikota
32 Maneela Sehgal Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No. 272-A, North Block, New Delhi
33 Mridul Sidhar Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 628, Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi
34 Damodar Reddy Male Under Secretary Satish Dhawan Space Centre, SHAR, ISRO, Dept. Of Space, Govt. of India, Sriharikota
35 Gagan Kumar Sidhu Male Superintendent 13,Sir Vithaldas Thackersey Marg, Opp. Patkar Hall, New Marine Lines
36 Ravindra Mahadeorao Charjan Male SENIOR ACCOUNTANT Sevagram Post-Sevagram Distt. Wardha
37 Gopalakrishnan V P Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER M.G.ROAD, ERNAKULAM, KOCHI-16
38 Pradeep Kumar G Male SENIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER M.G.ROAD, ERNAKULAM, KOCHI-16
39 Bhupinder Singh Bisht Male Administrative Officer 4th Floor A Wing Lok Nayak Bhawan Khan Market
40 Authimoola Perumal Male Under Secretary (US) LIQUID PROPULSION SYSTEMS CENTRE, ISRO, VALIAMALA PO, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
41 Sarita Verma Female Office Assistant Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi
42 Vivek Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 5th Floor, Pt. Deen Dayal Antyodaya Bhawan, CGO Complex, New Delhi
43 Sudhakar Srivastava Male group B ICAR-Indian Institute of Seed Science, Mau
44 Satyender Kumar Male Senior Statistical Officer Procurement-II Section, Room No. 111, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi-110038
45 Jitender Kumar Sharma Male Superintendent (Comns) 4th Floor A Wing Lok Nayak Bhawan Khan Market
46 Ajay Nagpal Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No. 508, B-I Wing, Pandit Deendayal Antyodaya Bhawan, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road
47 M M Satyanarayana Male Under Secretary 80 FT. ROAD, HAL II STAGE, HPO BENGALURU 560008
48 Jaya Sitaram Female Senior Manager - Corporate Affairs 1st floor, MTNL Building, 9, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road,
49 Girirajan Rajasekaran Male Group A Velachery-Tambaram Main Road, Pallikaranai,
50 Tamilselvi Krishnasamy Female GROUP B velachery-Tambaram Main Road, pallikaranai
51 Vinod Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi-110001
52 Sunita Nagi Female Accounts Officer 61/35 Copernicus Marg
53 Gurpreet - Singh Male Section Officer Sector - 19, Kamla Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad
54 Tripta Batra Female MANAGER 76-C, Institutional Area, sector - 18,
55 Sushama P.v. Female CHIEF (F) / HEAD (IA) 76-C, Institutional Area, sector - 18,
56 Premnath Tukaram Paunikar Male Grade-I Near Tv tower Square, seminary Hills
57 Kavita Anandani Female COMPANY SECRETARY 1st Floor MTNL Building ,9 CGO Complex Lodhi Road New Delhi-110003
58 Shubhada Saxena Female Group A (CAO) 4th and 5th Floor, EIL Annexe Building, Bhikaji Cama Place
59 Satish Kumar Sharma Male JR.ACCOUNTS OFFICER North Block, New Delhi-01
60 Shashi Bala Kathuria Female Group B (Superintendent) 4th and 5th Floor, EIL Annexe Building, Bhikaji Cama Place
61 Shekhar P Khansili Male SUPERINTENDENT 5th Floor, Tower-II, Jeevan Bharti Building, Connaught Place
62 Parameswaran C Nair Male Enforcement Officer Kanoos Castle, A.K. Seshadri Road, Ernakulam, Kochi-682011, Kerala
63 D Vinod Kumar Male ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, CGHS Office of the Additional Director, 2/117, Mosque Lane, Kesavadasapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
64 Vaishali Bhavin Shukla Female 2800 Central Administrative Tribunal,Ahmedabad Bench, Opp. Sardar Patel Stadium, Navrangpura,Ahmedabad.
65 Pawan Kumar Gupta Male SR. ACCOUNTS OFFICER Belvedre Complex, Ayudh Path, Meerut Cantt, Meerut-250001
66 Narayana Rao Mummalaneni Male Office Suptd. Opp Little Flower Jr College, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana- 500039
67 Kameshwar Rao Punyamurtula Male GROUP A, C.M.O (H), PB III Office of Additional Director, 2nd Floor, Swasthya Sadan, Mukund Nagar, Pune 411037
68 Shrawan Kumar Bhaskar Male Assistant Commissioner CE & Service Tax Audit Commissionerate, Jaipur, NCRB, Statue Circle, C Scheme, Jaipur (Raj)PIN-302005
69 Bhawna Nagpal Female Level 2- Manager Biotechnology Industry Research Assistance Council, 1st Floor, MTNL Builiding, 9 CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
70 Rakesh Kumar Ranjan Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) PANCHSHEEL BHAWAN AUGUST KRANTI MARG NEW DELHI-49
71 Uday S Kelkar Male SAG Office of Additional Director, 2nd Floor, Swasthya Sadan, Mukund Nagar, Pune 411037
72 S Karan Chandra Bose Male Sr. F&Aco; ICAR-CPCRI, Kudlu PO KASARGOD-671124
73 Pinaki Sengupta Male SAG Office of Additional Director, 2nd Floor, Swasthya Sadan, Mukund Nagar Pune
74 Yogesh Kumar Bindal Male MANAGER(F&A) NSIC BHAWAN, OKHLA INDL.ESTATE, NEW DELHI-110020
75 S Meenaakshi Sundaaram Male Section Officer TRAINING DIRECTORATE, CENTRAL WATER COMMISSION, NEW LIBRARY BUILDING, WEST BLOCK, R K PURAM
76 Manju Vikal Female Under Secretary (US) Room No. 378, Vayu Bhawan, New delhi
77 V Raghunath V Raghunath Male MANAGER (FINANCE) NSIC BHAWAN, OKHLA INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NEW DELHI
78 Rony Jose Kokkad Male Assistant Director & Head of Office E & F Wing, 5th Floor, Kendriya Sadan, Koramangala 2 Block, Bangalore-560034
79 Nameeta - Khare Female Level IV Ist Floor, MTNL building, 9 CGO Complex, Lodhi Road,New Delhi
80 Pratyusha Kumar Mishra Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No. 424, Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi
81 Venkatesh Ramanathan Iyer Male Superintendent 1st Floor Nanalal Chambers, Ashram Road, Opp: Times of India, Ahmedabad 380 009
82 Vikas Nair Male Joint Commisisoner 6/7, ATD Street, Race Course Road, Coimbatore
83 Navdeep Rinwa Male Joint Secretary. NIrman bhawan, new delhi
84 Mohammad Sarfaraz Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR 4 Siri Institutional Area Hauz Khas New Delhi 110016
85 Sandeep Kumar Sherwal Male Lower Division Clerk 1st Floor, Nanalal Chambers, Ashram Road, Ahmedabad 380 009
86 Laxmi Kumari Female Enforcement Officer 1st and 3rd Floor, Nanalal Chambers, Opp: Time of India, Ashram Road, Ahmedabad-380 009
87 Nidhi Sehgal Female Section Officer East Block - 2, Level - 5, R.K. Puram, New Delhi - 110066
88 Naveen Kumar Singh Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Ministry of Human Resource Development, Shastri Bhavan, Dr. R.P. Marg, New Delhi - 110 115.
89 Anil Kumar Male Under Secretary ROOM NO. 90, PARLIAMENT HOUSE, NEW DELHI.
90 Shyam Singh Male B (Section Officer) N. H. 8, Bandarsindri, Kishangarh.
91 Neeraj Tahiliani Male FINANCE AND ACCOUNTS OFFICER INDIAN COUNCIL OF AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH, KRISHI BHAWAN NEW DELHI 110001
92 Prabhat Kumar Sarangi Male Joint Secretary. Department of Rural Development, Training Section, Room 467, 4th Floor, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi-11001
93 Sourav Mondal Male Assistant Enforcement Directorate, Nagpur Sub Zonal Office, 1st Floor, N.S. Building, Civil Lines, Nagpur 440001
94 Mehboob Ali Qureshi Male SENIOR INTELLIGENCE OFFICER 13, Sir Vithaldas Thackersay Marg, Opp. Patkar Hall, New Marine Lines
95 Dhirendra Choubey Male DEPUTY SECRETARY 92, Parliament House, 2nd Floor, New Delhi-110001
96 Manish Wadhwani Wadhwani Male C (L.D.C.) Central University of Rajasthan, Bandarsindri, NH-8, Kishangarh - 305817, Dist: Ajmer, State: Rajasthan, India
97 Vishnu Kumar Gupta Male C (L.D.C.) N.H.8, Bandarsindri, Kishangarh
98 Sunil Kumar Das Male Under Secretary AT-BIDYADHARPUR, POST-CRRI, CUTTACK-753006, ODISHA
99 Samiran Khaskel Male Section Officer 30 GORACHAND ROAD PARK CIRCUS
100 Somnath Banerjee Male UDC 30 GORACHAND ROAD PARK CIRCUS
101 Nitin Bakshi Male NA Biotechnology Industry Research Assistance Council (BIRAC) 1st Floor ,MTNL Building ,9 , CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
102 Mohammed Aamir Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) MINISTRY OF HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT,SHASTRI BHAVAN, DR.R.P. MARG, NEW DELHI - 110115
103 Safal Chetri Male Asst. Finance & Accounts Officer ICAR- NRC on Mithun, Medziphema, Dimapur, Nagaland
104 Ashwani Garg Male Level 10 Krishi Bhawan Delhi
105 Mohit Kaushik Male Section Officer (SO) TECHNOLOGY BHAVAN, NEW MEHRAULI ROAD, NEW DELHI 110016
106 Lalitha Balakrishnan Female LEVEL IV ist Floor, MTNL Building, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi. 110003
107 Hari Krishan Bhatt Male Under Secretary (US) TECHNOLOGY BHAVAN, NEW MEHRAULI ROAD, NEW DELHI 110016