Friday, May 25, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
OTP-GFR-4(18 Aug 2017-18 Aug 2017)
Accepted Nominees list
26 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Subhas Chandra Mondal Male Gr. C Indore Sub-Zonal Office, 209, Palika Plaza (Phase-II), MTH Compound
2 Srikanta Turia Male Gr.B(NGO) 209,palika plaza, phase-2, mth compound
3 Luke K George Male Section Officer (SO) OFFICE OF THE CHIEF COMMISSIONER OF CENTRAL TAX & GST, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM ZONE, ICE BHAVAN, PRESS CLUB ROAD, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
4 Praveen Jaiswal Male 4800 Neelbad Road, Bhauri , Bhopal
5 Jitendra Billore Male 2000 Neelbad Road, Bhauri , Bhopal
6 Rajnish Kwatra Male Under Secretary (US) Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi
7 Vijay Singh Rawat Male Group B 5th Floor, NCUI Auditorium Building, August Kranti Marg, Hauz Khas, New Delhi -110 016
8 Mohd. Sharique Naseem Male C Polytechnic Square, Shanti Marg, Shamla Hills, Bhopal.
9 Sanjeev Kaushal Male C Polytechnic Square, Shanti Marg, Shamla Hills, Bhopal.
10 Pranab Biswas Male Deputy Secretary Room No.305, Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road
11 Smrutisikta Mallick Female 5400/level 10 ISRO Satellite Centre,HAL Airport Road,Vimanapura Post
12 Sathyanarayana P Male 8700/LEVEL 13 H A L AIRPORT ROAD, VIMANAPURA POST
13 Ashish Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Ministry of Health & Family Welfare, Maulana Azad ROad, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi-110011
14 Mudligiri Venkatesh Murthy Male General Manager (E-7) 43/46, Garden Reach Road
15 Pradeep Kumar A.m. Male ASSISTANT COMMANDANT TRAINING DIRECTORATE, LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
16 Balasubramaniam Meganathan Arcot Male Head, P& GA 4, Kalidas Road
17 Khaja Pasha Male ASSISTANT SUB INSPECTOR TRAINING DIRECTORATE, LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
18 Ram Niwas Male ASSISTANT COMMANDANT TRAINING DIRECTORATE, LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
19 Shyam Singh Rajpurohit Male Dy.Director Balwantrai mehta Bhavan, Gujarat Panchayar Parishad, 2nd floor, sector 17
20 Prasad Ann Male Executive Director 76-C, Institutional Area, Sector - 18,
21 Ankit Choudhary Male Assistant Section Officer Sena Bhawan
22 Basudeo Das Male Under Secretary. O/o STATE DIRECTOR,NYKS, 71,VIP,IRC VILLAGE,BHUBANESWAR 751015
23 Macharla Yoganandam Male Accounts Officer Department of Space, Govt of India, Antariksh Bhavan, New BEL Road, Bangalore
24 Bishamber Dhar Male Section Officer GOVERNMENT OF INDIA STATIONERY OFFICE MINISTRY OF URBAN DEVELOPMENT 3, Church Lane, Kolkata 700001
25 Krishnan Hariharan Male DEPUTY SECRETARY NATIONAL REMOTE SENSING CENTRE, BALANAGAR, HYDERABAD - 500 037
26 Raghuram K N Male DEPUTY SECRETARY NATIONAL REMOTE SENSING CENTRE, BALANAGAR, HYDERABAD - 500 037
27 Sunilkumar Panangadan Male Additional General Manager (E-6) 43/46 Garden Reach Road
28 Bhanuprasad Motibhai Shah Male B 2nd FLOOR, BALVANT RAI MEHTA BHAVAN, NR. JILLA PANCHAYAT SECTOR -17
29 Varun Bhardwaj Male Deputy Secretary. Law College Road
30 Radha Vijaykumar Female Administrative Officer No.27, G.N.Chetty Road, T. Nagar, Chennai
31 Kavita Dhote Female C Polytechnic Square, Shanti Marg, Shamla Hills, Bhopal
32 Jyotsna Tambe Female C Polytechnic Square, Shanti Marg, Shamla Hills, Bhopal.
33 Anita Lala Female B Polytechnic Square, Shanti Marg, Shamla Hills, Bhopal.
34 R.k. Tandon Male Accounts Officer Indian Council of Medical Research V. Ramalingaswami Bhawan P.O. Box No. 4911 Ansari Nagar New Delhi - 110029
35 V.k. Tanwar Male Accounts Officer Indian Council of Medical Research V. Ramalingaswami Bhawan P.O. Box No. 4911 Ansari Nagar New Delhi - 110029
36 Vishwas Govind Nerlekar Male Under secretary Law college road, Pune 411004
37 Katyayini Katyayini Female Under Secretary Old Airport Road, Vimanapura Post, Bengaluru-560017
38 Shrawan Kumar Bhaskar Male Under Secretary. Central Excise & Service Tax Audit Commissionerate, Jaipur NCRB,Statue Circle, C Scheme, Jaipur
39 Nilesh Devilal Dhote Male 6600 Law college road, Pune
40 Vilas Shankarrao Shahane Male Jr. Works Manager Amravati Road, Ambajhari, Nagpur
41 Shamsuddin Khan Male Deputy Secretary Electronics Niketan, 6, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003.
42 Saravanan V Male PURCHASE & STORES OFFICER HAL AIRPORT ROAD, VIMANAPURA POST,
43 Meena K Female PURCHAS & STORES OFFICER HAL AIRPORT ROAD, VIMANAPUR POST
44 Meena K. Female Purchase & Stores Officer HAL AIRPORT ROAD, VIMANAPURA POST,
45 Devendra Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Electronics Niketan, 6, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
46 Bhaskar Gurung Male Group C 116, Rajpur Road, Dehradun Uttarakhand 248001
47 Gopalakrishna Upadhyayula Male DEPUTY SECRETARY NATIONAL REMOTE SENSING CENTRE, BALANAGAR, HYDERABAD - 500 037
48 Anirudh Rajpurohit Male Assistant Section Officer 321-A, A Wing,Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi,110001
49 Santosh Prasad Male Section Officer (SO) Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg
50 Anjana Ashish Female PURCHASE & STORES OFFICER HAL AIRPORT ROAD, VIMANAPURA POST, BANGALORE.
51 Col Rakesh Mohan Joshi Male Director Room No 3029, Electronics Niketan, 6 CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi, 110003
52 Deepak Kumar Male Scientist B Electronics Niketan, 6, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-03
53 Vinod - Kumar Male A CORE-6A, UG & FIRST FLOOR, INDIA HABITAT CENTRE, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI.
54 Indu - Rawat Female B CORE-6A, UG & FIRST FLOOR, INDIA HABITAT CENTRE, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI.