Wednesday, August 23, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
WPP-GFR-4(28 Aug 2017-29 Aug 2017)
Accepted Nominees list
24 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address View Details
1 Chandra Kiran Male Space Applications Centre, ISRO, Jodhpur Tekra, Ambawadi Post
2 Rajesh Kohli Male Satellite Road, Jodhpur Tekra Post Office
3 Himanshu Mehrotra Male 2nd Floor, IRCS Building, Red Cross Road, New Delhi-01
4 Vinod Kumar Male 2nd Floor, IRCS Building,Red Cross Road, New Delhi-110001
5 Yogesh Kumar Male BECIL, Corporate Office C-56, A/17 Sec - 62 Uttar Pradesh, Noida -201307
6 Raj Kumar Karn Male Chandpura Place, Bank Road, West Gandhi Maidan,
7 Rajeev Sharma Male BECIL, Corporate office- C-56, A/17 Sec - 62 Noida - 201307
8 Shankar Dutt Male BECIL, Corporate Office C-56, A/17 Sec - 62 Noida-201307
9 Bhaskar Gurung Male 116 Rajpur Road Dehradun Uttarakhand 248001
10 R Suresh Male 16, Lachit Borphukan Path, Tetelia, PO-Gotanagar, Guwahati 781033 Assam.
11 Ajit Kumar Sharma Male Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, A Wing Shastri Bhawan, New Delih
12 Venkateswarulu Kumba Male O/o the Additional Director, CGHS, KSB, Prakash nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad.
13 Lakshmipathy R Lakshmipathy Male HAL AIRPORT ROAD, VIMANAPURA POST,
14 Luke K George Male OFFICE OF THE COMMISSIONER OF CENTRAL TAX & GST, ICE BHAVAN, PRESS CLUB ROAD, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
15 Shiv Prakash Male KALPI ROAD
16 Ram Babu Bhagat Male PO- Palaj
17 Sanjay Sanjay Male 4, vishnu digmaber marg, new delhi
18 Naresh Kumar Male 4, vishnu digamber marg, new delhi
19 Nidhi Srivastava Female Teen Murti Bhawan
20 G V Raju Male NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF T.B AND RESPIRATORY DISEASES AUROBINDO MARG NEW DELHI -30
21 M.v Vijay Kumar Male opp Little Flower Jr. College, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
22 Sree Vidya R Female Vikram Sarabhai Space Centre, ISRO PO, Trivandrum
23 Biju Jacob Male Vikram Sarabhai Space Centre, ISRO P.O., Trivandrum - 695 022
24 Zainuddin Khan Male 7th Floor, Drum Shaped building, D-block, IP Bhawan, I P Estate, New Delhi-110002
25 Sasikumar Alekkatt Male Vattiyoorkavu PO
26 Babu Mani Tiwari Male Pt. Deendayal Upadhyaya National Instt. for PwDs (Divyangjan), Deptt. of Empowerment of Persons with Disabilities (Divyangjan) (under Ministry of Social Justice & Empowerment Govt. of India) 4, Vishnu Digamber Marg
27 Saritha Anilkumar Female ISRO, THUMBA P.O
28 Anil Kumar Male ordnance factory muradnagar Muradnagar,Ghaziabad U.P.-201206
29 Antony Ignatius Amaresh P Male 1st Stage, 1st Cross, Peenya Industrial Estate, Bengaluru 560058.
30 Sumathi S. Female 5th Floor, NCUI Auditorium Building, August Kranti Marg, Hauz Khas, New Delhi-110 016
31 Jancy Antony Female ACCOUNTS OFFICER, TS BUILDING, MVIT/VSSC VALIAMALA
32 Raj Shekher Tripathi Male KALPI ROAD
33 Randhir Kumar Singh Male NCDC TOPIC Institute, Plot no. 89, Sector - 18, Gurugram - 122015 (Haryana)
34 Shivakumar R Male SDSC SHAR - ISRO, Department of Space Sriharikota Range SPSR Nellore Dist. 523 124
35 H S Rao Male National Institute of Technical Teachers Training and Research, Shamla Hills, Bhopal
36 Baby P P Female MME Stores RFF Area,VSSC ISRO P O Thiruvananthapuram - 695022, Kerala.
37 Mukesh Kumar Male KAUSHALYA CHAMBERS-II, PEE PEE COMPOUND, MAIN ROAD, RANCHI
38 Anil Kumar Singh Male Room No. 511, Sanchar Bhawan, 20-Ashoka Road, New Delhi-110001
39 Somnath T Pawar Male OFIL, Ambarnath Near MPF Main Gate, Ordnance Estate Ambarnath (West)
40 Pawan Jeet Singh Male ordnance factory muradnagar Muradnagar,Ghaziabad U.P.-201206
41 Smrutisikta Mallick Female ISRO Satellite Centre,HAL AIRPORT Road,Vimanapura Post
42 Jalaja Tom Female Central Stores, RFF, VSSC, ISRO P.O. Thiruvananthapuram
43 Rockey Akela Male KAUSHALYA CHAMBERS-II, PEE-PEE COMPOUND, MAIN ROAD RANCHI
44 Taberez Ali Thotad Male HAL AIRPORT ROAD, VIMANAPURA POST,
45 Manjunatha K S Male 1st Stage, 1st Cross, Peenya Industrial Estate, Bengaluru 560058.
46 Beena Savithri Female Thumba Thiruvananthapuram
47 Ashok Kumar Singh Male Lok Nayak Bhawan, Khan Market
48 Raju Thorat Male Polytechnic Square, Shanti Marg, Shamla Hills, Bhopal.
49 Dinesh Kumar Kumar Male Old CGO Complesx,NH. IV,Faridabad-121001 (Haryana)
50 Manas Kumar Sinha Male 6 ESPLANADE EAST GROUND FLOOR
51 Jatin Kumar Male Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi
52 Dharam Raj Yadav Male Polytechnic Square, Shanti Marg, Shamla Hills, Bhopal.
53 Baby Kl Male VALIAMALA, NEDUMANGADU
54 Parivesh Kasturia Male Polytechnic Square, Shanti Marg, Shamla Hills, Bhopal.
55 Meenakshi Sundari Female Satish Dhawan Space Centre, SHAR, ISRO, Department of Space, Government of India, Sriharikota
56 Shairaj Meerakutty Male 5th Floor, Catholic Centre, Broadway, Cochin-31
57 Hasan Mahammad Basha Male SDSC SHAR-ISRO Sriharikota Range
58 Manjeet Manjeet Male TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF R.K.PURAM NEW DELHI
59 Subramaniam Sukumar Male 5th Floor, Catholic Centre, Broadway, Cochin-31
60 Raja K Male TRAINING DIRECTORATE, LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
61 Abraham Varghese Male VALIAMALA, NEDUMANGADU
62 Umesh Chandra Male TRAINING DIRECTORATE, LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
63 Vaishali Bhavinbhai Shukla Female Central Aministrative Tribunal, Ahmedabad Bench, Opp. Sardar Patel Stadium, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad.
64 Keshab Mandal Male 6, Esplanade East, Kolkata 69, West Bengal
65 Sajeev D Male LPSC-ISRO VALIAMALA [PO] TRIVANDRUM-695547 KERALA, INDIA
66 Rony Jose Kokkad Male NSSO (FOD), Regional Office, E & F Wing, 5th Floor, Kendriya Sadan, Koramangala, Bangalore
67 Manoj Kumar Sharma Male Room No. - 414,4th Floor, Block- 3, Old CBI Building, CGO Complex, New Delhi-110003
68 Shampa Maitra Female 6, ESPLANADE EAST(GROUND FLOOR)
69 Hukam Chand Male Room No. 414, 4th Floor, Block- 3, Old CBI Building, CGO Complex, New Delhi-
70 S Nageswara Rao Burada Male Satish Dhawan Space Centre, SHAR ISRO, Dept. Of Space, Govt. Of India Sriharikota
71 Bishamber Dhar Male GOVERNMENT OF INDIA STATIONERY OFFICE MINISTRY OF URBAN DEVELOPMENT 3, Church Lane, Kolkata 700001
72 Suresh Nallayil Male MVIT STORES VSSC VALIAMALA- 695 547
73 Ajay Kumar Sharma Male 2nd Floor, Core-IV, Scope Minar, Laxmi Nagar District Cetnre, Vikas Marg, Delhi-110092
74 Mrinal Kanti Mridha Male OFILAJ, Ordnance Factory Ambajhari Estate
75 Vijay Khera Khera Male Sri Aurobindo Marg, Near Qutab Minar, New Delhi.
76 N.k Mishra Male 61/35 Copernicus Marg,
77 Vallambhatla Maruthi Male OFILAJ, Ordnance Factory Ambajhari Estate
78 P Ramesh Kumar Male SDSC SHAR, ISRO, Sriharikota Range
79 Girish Chander Male 61/35 Copernicus Marg
80 Muniyandi Kalaiyarasan Male VADDEM HOUSE
81 Subash Chandran Mb Male SHRI M B SUBASH CHANDRAN, SENIOR PURCHASE AND STORES OFFICER, INDIAN INSTITUTE OF SPACE SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, VALIAMALA P.O, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM- 695 547
82 Parag Rajendra Hirve Male High Explosives Factory, Khadki, Near Holkar Bridge.
83 Lokesh Kumar Gupta Male ENFORCEMENT DIRECTORATE GOVERNMENT OF INDIA Directorate of Enforcement, Zonal Office, Second Floor, Jeevan Nidhi - II, LIC Building, Bhawani Singh Road, Jaipur – 302 005
84 Sita Ram Meena Male Enforcement Directorate Jaipur Zonal Office Jaipur IInd Floor Jeevan Nidhi-II LIC Building Bhawani Singh Road Jaipur-302005
85 Vijay Acharya Male Enforcement Directorate Jaipur Zonal Office Jaipur IInd Floor Jeevan Nidhi-II LIC Building Bhawani Singh Road Jaipur-302005
86 Mamta Upadhyay Lal Female 183,INDUSTRIAL AREA,PHASE-I,CHANDIGARH
87 Pradip Singh Male 4, Siri Institutional Area, Hauz Khas, NEW DELHI - 110016
88 Harish Kumar Jethi Male 183, Industrial Area, Phase 1, Chandigarh
89 Sewak Paul Male Room No.321 A, Shastri Bhavan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road
90 Mohammad Sarfaraz Male 4, Siri Institutional Area, Hauz Khas, NEW DELHI - 110016
91 K S Charak Male PHASE I INDUSTRIAL AREA CHANDIGARH
92 Kritika Choudhary Female ordnance factory muradnagar Muradnagar,Ghaziabad U.P.-201206
93 D Vasudevan Male ENGINE FACTORY AVADI, GOVERNMENT OF INDIA, MINISTRY OF DEFENCE, AVADI. CHENNAI-600054, TAMIL NADU.
94 Biswanath Halder Male 3, Church Lane, Kolkata-700001
95 Gopalakrishnan P Male Department of Space, Govt Of India, Antariksh Bhavan, New BEL Road, Bangalore
96 Sanjay Singh Kathait Male SRI AUROBINDO MARG, NEW DELHI - 110030.
97 Tumpa Gargary Dana Male 43/46 Garden Reach Road
98 Jalis Ahmed Male 3, Church Lane, Kolkata-700001
99 Monalisha Talukdar Female ENGINE FACTORY AVADI, GOVERNMENT OF INDIA, MINISTRY OF DEFENCE, AVADI, CHENNAI-600054, TAMIL NADU.
100 Saraswata Palit Male 43/46 Garden Reach Road
101 Subir Banerjee Male 6 Esplanade East, Ground Floor
102 K Anukumar Male ENGINE FACTORY AVADI, GOVERNMENT OF INDIA, MINISTRY OF DEFENCE, AVADI, CHENNAI-600054, TAMIL NADU.
103 Abhijit Mahato Male 43/46 Garden Reach Road
104 Ningthoujam Angamba Singh Male Lamphelpat, Imphal West, Manipur
105 Lima Temjen Male NORTH EASTERN POLICE ACADEMY, UMSAW, BARAPANI, RI BHOI DISTRICT, MEGHALAYA
106 Vasudeva Murthy C N Male P B No 1795 Old Airport Road Vimanapura Post
107 Varun Bhardwaj Male Law College Road
108 G Sundaravarathan Male ENGINE FACTORY AVADI, GOVERNMENT OF INDIA, MINSITRY OF DEFENCE, AVADI, CHENNAI-600054, TAMIL NADU.
109 Haobijam Joykumar Singh Male Lamphelpat, Imphal West Manipur
110 Ranju Madan Female MAUSAM BHAWAN, LODI ROAD
111 Yudhish Modi Male OPPOSITE SARDAR PATEL STADIUM, NAVRANGPURA, AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT-380009
112 Sarita Gupta Female MAUSAM BHAWAN ,LODI ROAD
113 Rajen Kumar Saha Male 43/46 Garden Reach Road
114 Puneet Arora Male NITRD, Sri Aurobindo Marg, New Delhi 110030
115 Arun Kumar Gupta Male P N No. 1795 Old Airport Road Vimanapura Post
116 Girish V Nair V Nair Male Polytechnic Square, Shanti Marg, Shamla Hills, Bhopal 462002.
117 Mukesh Kumar Agrawal Male RD-1, Denning Road, South Civil Lines, Jabalpur (MP)
118 Martin A Xavier Male Department of Space, Govt Of India, Antariksh Bhavan, New BEL Road, Bangalore
119 Deepu S Male Department of Space, Govt Of India, Antariksh Bhavan, New BEL Road, Bangalore
120 Vijaya Bhaskar Golla Male O/o the Additional Director, CGHS, Kendriya Swasthya Bhawan, Prakashnagar, Begumpet.
121 Kaushalendra Kumar Male 145-A, MINISTRY OF EXTERNAL AFFAIRS, SOUTH BLOCK
122 Mohan Babu Songa Male O/o the Additional Director, CGHS, Kendriya Swasthya Bhawan, Prakashnagar, Begumpet
123 Noushida Na Female NSSO (FOD), Regional Office, Kerala (South), CGO Complex, B-Block, Poonkulam, Vellayani PO
124 Sudha Prabhath Female O/o the Additional Director, CGHS, Kendriya Swasthya Bhawan, Prakashnagar, Begumpet
125 Macharla Yoganandam Male Department of Space, Govt Of India, Antariksh Bhavan, New BEL Road, Bangalore
126 Ratnesh Kumar Male HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT DIVISION, SPACE APPLICATIONS CENTRE, DEPARTMENT OF SPACE, JODHPUR TEKRA, AMBAWADI VISTAR P.O. 380 015 AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT.
127 Pramod Kumar Mishra Male O/O the Additional Director,Ministry of Health & F.W,Central Govt.Health Scheme,A.G.Colony,Unit-IV,Bhubaneswar,Orissa-751001
128 Nilesh Devilal Dhote Male Law college road, pune
129 Shrawan Kumar Bhaskar Male Central Excise & Service Tax Audit Commissionerate, Jaipur NCRB, Statue Circle, C Scheme, Jaipur
130 Shankar Mohanlal Gandhi Male High Explosives Factory, Khadki
131 Vishwas Govind Nerlekar Male Law college road, Pune 411004.
132 Shamsuddin Khan Male Electronics Niketan, 6, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003.
133 Ajay Kumar Tandon Male B-4, QUTUB INSTITUTIONAL AREA, KATWARIA SARAI
134 Nija Dhaval Jivarajani Female JODHPUR TEKRA
135 Ananda Sivan S Male Vikram Sarabhai Space Centre, Purchase Unit - III, RFF Area, ISRO P.O.
136 Nimin C K Female PB No. 1795, HAL AIRPORT ROAD, VIMANAPURA POST
137 Ramesh Ld Male 80 FEET ROAD, HAL II STAGE HPO
138 Laxmi Kant Male SQAEGS ANAND PARBAT NEW DELHI
139 Rajeev Kumar Joshi Male ARYABHATTA REASEARCH INSTITUTE OF OBSERVATIONAl SCIENCES, (ARIES), Manora Peak, Nainital
140 Durgaprasad Ghurandeo Tiwari Male Ordnance Factory Ambajhari,Post Office : Ambajhari Defence Project Nagpur 440021
141 Manjay Yadav Male ARYABHATTA RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF OBSERVATIONAL SCIENCES (ARIES), MANORA PEAK, NAINITAL
142 K. P. Kalaiselvan Male NSSO (FOD), Regional Office, 5th Floor, E & F Wing, Kendriya Sadan, Koramangala, Bangalore-560034.
143 Mahesh Chandra Pande Male ARYABHATTA RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF OBSERVATIONAL SCIENCES (ARIES), MANORA PEAK, NAINITAL
144 Devendra Kumar Male Electronics Niketan, 6, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
145 Bolewar Babu Male Ordnance Factory Ambajhari,Post Office : Ambajhari Defence Project Nagpur 440021
146 Siddhartha Das Male Dhanvantari Nagar Gorimedu Puducherry
147 Abhishek Mehta Male 4 Siri Institutional Area Hauz Khas NEW DELHI 110016
148 Col Rakesh Mohan Joshi Male Room No 3029, Electronics Niketan, 6 CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi, 110003
149 Shantanu Singh Male Village - Dhaura, Post - Mohan, District - Unnao
150 Manjunatha Rao B R Male 80 FEET ROAD HAL II STAGE
151 Dinesh Chand Meena Male 145-A, Ministry of External Affairs,South Block
152 Deepak Kumar Male Electronics Niketan, 6, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-03
153 Awadhesh Pandit Male BROADCAST ENGINEERING CONSULTANT INDIA LIMITED C-56, A/17 Sec - 62 Noida Uttar Pradesh - 201307