Monday, September 25, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
WPP-GFR-5(18 Sep 2017-20 Sep 2017)
Accepted Nominees list2
22 Aug 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Lilly Pm Female AVN PURCHASE, ATF AREA ISRO PO
2 Lelitha Muraleedharan Nair Female VIKRAM SARABHAI SPACE CENTRE COMPOSITE ENTITY(CMSE) VATTIYOORKAVE PO
3 Rajini P Female VIKRAM SARABHAI SPACE CENTRE COMPOSITE ENTITY VATTIYOORKAVU PO
4 Saritha P P Female BUILDING NO. 10, MAIN ACCOUNTS, 70 ACRE AREA, ISRO PO, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
5 Asa K Female Vattiyoorkavu P O, trivandrum 695013 Kerala
6 Thanumoorthy S Male MME PURCHASE, VSSC, ISRO P.O., TRIVANDRUM 695022 (KERALA)
7 Narayanan Kutty Vv Male PSD/CRS, VSSC, ISRO P.O., TRIVANDRUM 695022 (KERALA)
8 Geetha Mo Female MVIT STORES, VSSC, VALIAMALA P.O., TRIVANDRUM 695547 (KERALA)
9 Sasikumar Pc Male PRSO PURCHASE (UNIT-III), VSSC, ISRO P.O., TRIVANDRUM 695022(KERALA)
10 Jayachandran Nair Male MVIT PURCHASE, VSSC, VALIAMALA PO., TRIVANDRUM 695547
11 K. Natarajan Male Jawahar Lal Nehru Bhartiya Chikitsa Avam Homoeopathy Anusandhan Bhawan, 61-65, Institutional Area, Janakpuri D Block, New Delhi-110058
12 Sudha P Female Vikram Sarabhai Space Centre, ISRO Post, Trivandrum
13 Sobha R Female CENTRAL PURCHASE UNIT -I, RFF AREA, VIKRAM SARABHAI SPACE CENTRE, VELI, THUMBA PO
14 Vasantha Kumari R Female PRSO STORES, TERLS AREA, VIKRAM SARABHAI SPACE CENTRE, THUMBA PO
15 Sreedevi Radhamma Nil Female VIKRAM SARABHAI SPCE CENTRE, ISRO POST, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM KERALA - 695 022
16 Narenidran Arunan Male JIPMER, Dhanvandri Nagar, Gorimedu, Puducherry-605006.
17 Souresh Sivaradjane Male Dhavandri Nagar, JIPMER, Puducherry - 605 006.
18 Murthy Subburayan Male Dhanvantri Nagar, JIPMER, Puducherry - 605 006.
19 Suvarnakumari K Female Purchase & Stores Officer, AVN Stores, VRC, VSSC, ISRO P.O., Thiruvananthapuram-695 022
20 Laly Sarojam Female Purchase & Stores Officer, AVN Stores, VRC, Vikram Sarabhai Space Centre, Thiruvananthapuram,Kerala, India
21 Jayalekshmi. S Female Vikram Sarabhai Space Centre, Department of Space, Trivandrum - 695 022
22 Mourougane Ezhumalai Male Dhanvanthri Nagar, Gorimedu, Pondicherry
23 Krishnakumar C V Male APEP, VSSC , ISRO, DEPT. OF SPACE, GOVT. OF INDIA ERUMATHALA P.O. ALUVA.
24 Deivanayagam Sinnathambi Male Dhanvanthri Nagar, Gorimedu, Pondicherry
25 Padmakumar Ravindran Nair Male ISRO INERTIAL SYSTEMS UNIT VATTIYOORKKAVU PO TRIVANDRUM - 695 013
26 Rakesh Singh Male Dhanvanthri Nagar, Gorimedu, Pondicherry
27 Jayaseelan Dakshinamoorthi Male Dhanvanthari Nagar, Gorimedu,
Accepted Nominees list1
18 Aug 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 K V S Krishna Prasad Male C-MET, IDA PHASE - III, CHERLAPALLY, HCL POST, HYDERABAD - 500 051
2 Anita Vikraman Female ADVANCED DATA PROCESSING RESEARCH INSTITUTE, (ADRIN) GOVT OF INIDA, DEPARTMENT OF SPACE, MANOVIKAS NAGAR PO, SECUNDERABAD, TELELGANA 500009
3 Manoj Sharma Male Jawahar Lal Nehru Bhartiya Chikitsa Avam Homoeopathy Anusandhan Bhawan, 61-65, Institutional Area, Janakpuri D Block, New Delhi-110058
4 Monika Monika Female Jawahar Lal Nehru Bhartiya Chikitsa Avam Homoeopathy Anusandhan Bhawan, 61-65, Institutional Area, Janakpuri D Block, New Delhi-110058
5 Piyush Kumar Patanjali Male Mahatma Gandhi Antarrashtriya Hindi Vishwavidyalaya gandhi Hills, Wardha Maharashtra- 442001
6 A Kausalya Female C-MET, IDA Phase - III, Cherlapally, HCL PO
7 Partha Sarothi Sengupta Male MAUSAM BHAVAN, LODI ROAD, NEW DELHI
8 Rajiv Chawla Male MAUSAM BHAWAN, LODI ROAD, NEW DELHI
9 Ajai4 Babu Pilki Male University of Hyderabad, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
10 Santosh Kumar Sahoo Male O/o the Additional Director, C.G.H.S., Old A.G.Colony, Unit-IV, Bhubaneswar-751001
11 Nilesh Sharad Mahale Male High Explosives Factory, Near Holkar Bridge, Khadki, Pune
12 Sumit Kumar Male TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF R.K.PURAM-110066
13 Annu Bhogal Female 14TH FLOOR, SCOPE MINAR, CORE 1 & 2, LAXMI NAGAR, DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI
14 Rajeev Tiwari Male TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF R.K.PURAM
15 Ashish Ranjan Male TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF R.K.PURAM
16 Abhiram Pankaj Male TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF R.K.PURAM
17 Shri Rajaram Kadam Male FOURTH FLOOR, KASIER I HIND BUILDING, BALLARD ESTATE, CURRIUM BHOY MARG, MUMBAI - 400 001.
18 Prabhat Kumar Singh Male Central Hindi Training Institute, 7th Floor, Antyoday Bhawan, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi -110003
19 Rajesh Kumar Male 4th Floor, Kaiser I Hind Building, Ballard Estate, Currium Bhoy Marg, Mumbai
20 Bhagavathi Murugaraju Female No. 65/1 G.S.T. ROAD, GUINDY CHENNAI 600 032.
21 Girish Namdev Chhatre Male 2nd Floor, A- Wing,Central Complex, Accounts Division,GST/LPS & Audit Section, BARC,Trombay, Mumbai-400085,Maharashtra, India
22 Md Naseem Male 424 Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi-110001
23 Gobikrishnan C.s. Male No.65/1, G.S.T. Road, Guindy, Chennai - 600 032.
24 Harsha Wardhan Joshi Male MAUSAM BHAVAN, LODI ROAD,
25 Navin Kumar Male 1st floor, chanakya bhawan, chanakyapuri
26 Sushil Bholanath Pakhide Male Post Gandhi Hills Mahatma Gandhi Antarrshtriya Hindi University Wardha
27 Amit Kumar Dasghosh Male REGIONAL PLANT QUARANTINE STATION, DIRECTORATE OF pLANT pROTECTION, qUARANTINE & STORAGE, FB Block, Sector-III, Salt Lake City, Kolkata - 700 097
28 Nitin Pandurang Gajbhiye Male ORDNANCE FACTORY AMBAJHARI, POST OFFICE : AMBAJHARI DEFENCE POJECT, NAGPUR
29 Rajender Singh Katariya Male INDIAN INSTITUTE OF REMOTE SENSING 4, KALIDAS ROAD, DEHRADUN-248001
30 Gyanendra Siingh Male G Wing Udyog Bhawan New Delhi
31 Jeevarathinam D Male FRDC Complex, Behind ESI Hospital, Annaiyur Village, Sivakasi West, Sivakasi-626124.
32 Narendra Kumar Male Block No.2, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
33 Khalid Ansari Male NSDI, level 5, East Block-7, R.K.puram Sector-1, New Delhi
34 Biju Mathew Male Indian Statistical Institute, Tezpur University Campus,
35 Virendra Kumar Singh Male ARYABHATTA RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF OBSERVATIONAL SCEINCES, MANORA PEAK, NAINITAL- 263002
36 Girish Chandra Tiwari Male FIELD GUN FACTORY,KALPI ROAD, KANPUR
37 Akshay Udal Raut Male Ordnance Factory Ambajhari,Post Office : Ambajhari Defence Project Nagpur 440021