Wednesday, June 20, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WPP-GFR-5(18 Sep 2017-20 Sep 2017)
Accepted Nominees list2
22 Aug 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Lilly Pm Female PURCHASE & STORES OFFICER AVN PURCHASE, ATF AREA ISRO PO
2 Lelitha Muraleedharan Nair Female ACCOUNTS OFFICER VIKRAM SARABHAI SPACE CENTRE COMPOSITE ENTITY(CMSE) VATTIYOORKAVE PO
3 Rajini P Female PURCHASE & STORES OFFICER VIKRAM SARABHAI SPACE CENTRE COMPOSITE ENTITY VATTIYOORKAVU PO
4 Saritha P P Female ACCOUNTS OFFICER BUILDING NO. 10, MAIN ACCOUNTS, 70 ACRE AREA, ISRO PO, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
5 Asa K Female PURCHASE & STORES OFFICER Vattiyoorkavu P O, trivandrum 695013 Kerala
6 Thanumoorthy S Male PURCHASE & STORES OFFICER MME PURCHASE, VSSC, ISRO P.O., TRIVANDRUM 695022 (KERALA)
7 Narayanan Kutty Vv Male PURCHASE & STORES OFFICER PSD/CRS, VSSC, ISRO P.O., TRIVANDRUM 695022 (KERALA)
8 Geetha Mo Female PURCHASE & STORES OFFICER MVIT STORES, VSSC, VALIAMALA P.O., TRIVANDRUM 695547 (KERALA)
9 Sasikumar Pc Male PURCHASE & STORES OFFICER PRSO PURCHASE (UNIT-III), VSSC, ISRO P.O., TRIVANDRUM 695022(KERALA)
10 Jayachandran Nair Male PURCHASE & STORES OFFICER MVIT PURCHASE, VSSC, VALIAMALA PO., TRIVANDRUM 695547
11 K. Natarajan Male Secretary Jawahar Lal Nehru Bhartiya Chikitsa Avam Homoeopathy Anusandhan Bhawan, 61-65, Institutional Area, Janakpuri D Block, New Delhi-110058
12 Sudha P Female Under Secretary (US) Vikram Sarabhai Space Centre, ISRO Post, Trivandrum
13 Sobha R Female Section Officer CENTRAL PURCHASE UNIT -I, RFF AREA, VIKRAM SARABHAI SPACE CENTRE, VELI, THUMBA PO
14 Vasantha Kumari R Female Section Officer PRSO STORES, TERLS AREA, VIKRAM SARABHAI SPACE CENTRE, THUMBA PO
15 Sreedevi Radhamma Nil Female Accounts Officer, VSSC, ISRO VIKRAM SARABHAI SPCE CENTRE, ISRO POST, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM KERALA - 695 022
16 Narenidran Arunan Male Group-A JIPMER, Dhanvandri Nagar, Gorimedu, Puducherry-605006.
17 Souresh Sivaradjane Male Group B Dhavandri Nagar, JIPMER, Puducherry - 605 006.
18 Murthy Subburayan Male Group B Gazetted Dhanvantri Nagar, JIPMER, Puducherry - 605 006.
19 Suvarnakumari K Female Section Officer Purchase & Stores Officer, AVN Stores, VRC, VSSC, ISRO P.O., Thiruvananthapuram-695 022
20 Laly Sarojam Female Purchase and Stores Officer Purchase & Stores Officer, AVN Stores, VRC, Vikram Sarabhai Space Centre, Thiruvananthapuram,Kerala, India
21 Jayalekshmi. S Female Section Officer (SO) Vikram Sarabhai Space Centre, Department of Space, Trivandrum - 695 022
22 Mourougane Ezhumalai Male GROUP B Dhanvanthri Nagar, Gorimedu, Pondicherry
23 Krishnakumar C V Male ACCOUNTS OFFICER APEP, VSSC , ISRO, DEPT. OF SPACE, GOVT. OF INDIA ERUMATHALA P.O. ALUVA.
24 Deivanayagam Sinnathambi Male Group B Dhanvanthri Nagar, Gorimedu, Pondicherry
25 Padmakumar Ravindran Nair Male SENIOR PURCHASE AND STORES OFFICER ISRO INERTIAL SYSTEMS UNIT VATTIYOORKKAVU PO TRIVANDRUM - 695 013
26 Rakesh Singh Male GROUP A Dhanvanthri Nagar, Gorimedu, Pondicherry
27 Jayaseelan Dakshinamoorthi Male LDC-cum-Storekeeper Dhanvanthari Nagar, Gorimedu,
Accepted Nominees list1
18 Aug 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 K V S Krishna Prasad Male Junior Secretariat Assistant C-MET, IDA PHASE - III, CHERLAPALLY, HCL POST, HYDERABAD - 500 051
2 Anita Vikraman Female Under Secretary ADVANCED DATA PROCESSING RESEARCH INSTITUTE, (ADRIN) GOVT OF INIDA, DEPARTMENT OF SPACE, MANOVIKAS NAGAR PO, SECUNDERABAD, TELELGANA 500009
3 Manoj Sharma Male LDC Jawahar Lal Nehru Bhartiya Chikitsa Avam Homoeopathy Anusandhan Bhawan, 61-65, Institutional Area, Janakpuri D Block, New Delhi-110058
4 Monika Monika Female Lower Division Clerk Jawahar Lal Nehru Bhartiya Chikitsa Avam Homoeopathy Anusandhan Bhawan, 61-65, Institutional Area, Janakpuri D Block, New Delhi-110058
5 Piyush Kumar Patanjali Male Regional Director Mahatma Gandhi Antarrashtriya Hindi Vishwavidyalaya gandhi Hills, Wardha Maharashtra- 442001
6 A Kausalya Female Senior Secretariat Assistant C-MET, IDA Phase - III, Cherlapally, HCL PO
7 Partha Sarothi Sengupta Male ADMIN. OFFICER MAUSAM BHAVAN, LODI ROAD, NEW DELHI
8 Rajiv Chawla Male 4600/L-7 MAUSAM BHAWAN, LODI ROAD, NEW DELHI
9 Ajai4 Babu Pilki Male Under Secretary University of Hyderabad, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
10 Santosh Kumar Sahoo Male GR. A (J.T.S.) O/o the Additional Director, C.G.H.S., Old A.G.Colony, Unit-IV, Bhubaneswar-751001
11 Nilesh Sharad Mahale Male Section Officer (SO) High Explosives Factory, Near Holkar Bridge, Khadki, Pune
12 Sumit Kumar Male SECOND IN COMMAND TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF R.K.PURAM-110066
13 Annu Bhogal Female COMPANY SECRETARY 14TH FLOOR, SCOPE MINAR, CORE 1 & 2, LAXMI NAGAR, DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI
14 Rajeev Tiwari Male DY COMDT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF R.K.PURAM
15 Ashish Ranjan Male DY COMDT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF R.K.PURAM
16 Abhiram Pankaj Male DY COMDT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF R.K.PURAM
17 Shri Rajaram Kadam Male Assistant Section Officer FOURTH FLOOR, KASIER I HIND BUILDING, BALLARD ESTATE, CURRIUM BHOY MARG, MUMBAI - 400 001.
18 Prabhat Kumar Singh Male Under Secretary Central Hindi Training Institute, 7th Floor, Antyoday Bhawan, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi -110003
19 Rajesh Kumar Male Assistant Director 4th Floor, Kaiser I Hind Building, Ballard Estate, Currium Bhoy Marg, Mumbai
20 Bhagavathi Murugaraju Female Office Superintendent No. 65/1 G.S.T. ROAD, GUINDY CHENNAI 600 032.
21 Girish Namdev Chhatre Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER 2nd Floor, A- Wing,Central Complex, Accounts Division,GST/LPS & Audit Section, BARC,Trombay, Mumbai-400085,Maharashtra, India
22 Md Naseem Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 424 Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi-110001
23 Gobikrishnan C.s. Male Upper Division Clerk No.65/1, G.S.T. Road, Guindy, Chennai - 600 032.
24 Harsha Wardhan Joshi Male ADMN. OFFICER MAUSAM BHAVAN, LODI ROAD,
25 Navin Kumar Male Section Officer (SO) 1st floor, chanakya bhawan, chanakyapuri
26 Sushil Bholanath Pakhide Male A Post Gandhi Hills Mahatma Gandhi Antarrshtriya Hindi University Wardha
27 Amit Kumar Dasghosh Male ASSI9STANT (GCS) REGIONAL PLANT QUARANTINE STATION, DIRECTORATE OF pLANT pROTECTION, qUARANTINE & STORAGE, FB Block, Sector-III, Salt Lake City, Kolkata - 700 097
28 Nitin Pandurang Gajbhiye Male CHARGEMAN ORDNANCE FACTORY AMBAJHARI, POST OFFICE : AMBAJHARI DEFENCE POJECT, NAGPUR
29 Rajender Singh Katariya Male GROUP A INDIAN INSTITUTE OF REMOTE SENSING 4, KALIDAS ROAD, DEHRADUN-248001
30 Gyanendra Siingh Male Assistant Section Officer G Wing Udyog Bhawan New Delhi
31 Jeevarathinam D Male Under Secretary. FRDC Complex, Behind ESI Hospital, Annaiyur Village, Sivakasi West, Sivakasi-626124.
32 Narendra Kumar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant (SSA) Block No.2, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
33 Khalid Ansari Male Section Officer (SO) NSDI, level 5, East Block-7, R.K.puram Sector-1, New Delhi
34 Biju Mathew Male 5400 Indian Statistical Institute, Tezpur University Campus,
35 Virendra Kumar Singh Male UDC ARYABHATTA RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF OBSERVATIONAL SCEINCES, MANORA PEAK, NAINITAL- 263002
36 Girish Chandra Tiwari Male JUNIOR WORKS MANAGER FIELD GUN FACTORY,KALPI ROAD, KANPUR
37 Akshay Udal Raut Male Chargeman Ordnance Factory Ambajhari,Post Office : Ambajhari Defence Project Nagpur 440021