S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list3
30 Oct 2017
|
||||
1 | Ashok Kumar | Male | District Youth Coordinator | H No 73, Adarsh Nagar, Model Town |
2 | Mohan Singh Shahi | Male | Under Secretary | Nehru Yuva Kendra, D-1/4, Near Dispensary Road, Bhajanpura, Delhi 110 053 |
3 | Shekhar Ranjan Deb | Male | A | Old Hospital Road, |
4 | Thanga Srinivasa Rao | Male | Group 1 | NYK Office, Gandhi Park Complex, Guntur |
5 | Jagadeesan Kuppan | Male | senior medical officer | E2C RAJAJI BHAVAN, 1ST FLOOR, RAJAJI BHAVAN, BESANT NAGAR, CHENNAI |
6 | Shyam Sunder Joshi | Male | Group A | Youth Hostel Circuit House Road,Ratanada |
Accepted Nominees list2
16 Oct 2017
|
||||
1 | Prabhakar R M | Male | Sr CMO SAG | office of Additional Director E Wing 3rd floor Kendriya Sadan Koramnagala |
Accepted Nominees list1
16 Oct 2017
|
||||
1 | Baidyanath Mukhopadhyay | Male | A.A.O | Central Research Institute of Jute & Allied Fibres PO-Nilgunj, Saheb Bagan, Barrackpore Kolkata-120 |
2 | Sunil Kumar Kumar | Male | Senior Technical Officer | ICAR-Indian Institute of Natural Resins and Gums, Namkum, Ranchi - 834010, Jharkhand |
3 | Sefali Biswas | Female | Assistant Administrative Officer (AAO) | ICAR-CIFRI, Monirampore, Barrackpore |
4 | S Karan Chandra Bose | Male | Chief Finance and Accounts Officer | ICAR-IIHR, Hessarghata, Bengaluru |
5 | Sanjeev Kumar | Male | Personal Assistant | 1st Floor, Lok Nayak Bhawan, Khan Market, New Delhi |
6 | Ravindra Yamanappa Asangi | Male | Chief Medical Officer (NFSG) | Office of Additional Director CGHS Bengaluru E wing 3rd floor Kendriya Sadan Koramangala Bengaluru |
7 | C R Magesh | Male | Under Secretary. | Director, National Museum of Natural History, Ministry of Environment, forest and Climate Change, 4th Floor, Block No.3 CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi 110003 |
8 | Rajnish Piplani | Male | DEPUTY CHIEF CONTROLLER OF EXPLOSIVES | office of deputy chief controller of explosives ,8 th floor, Yash Kamal,near kala ghoda circle, vadodara 390021 |
9 | Praveen Kumar Verma | Male | SCIENTIST-B | REGIONAL MUSEUM OF NATURAL HISTORY SIDDHARTH NAGAR, (NEAR NANDINI MILK DAIRY) |
10 | Ganesh Kumar V | Male | ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER | KAUSALYAGANGA, BHUBANESWAR |
11 | Saraswathi Krishnamoorthy | Female | Section Officer | A-13, Sector-1, Noida |
12 | Virendra Kumar Singh | Male | GP Rs. 2800/- | ARYABHATTA RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF OBSERVATIONAL SCIENCES, (ARIES), MANORA PEAK, NAINITAL- 263002 |
13 | Malay Bisht | Male | Grade A | ICAR-IIHR, Hessaraghatta lake post, |