Tuesday, November 21, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
WEO-03(16 Nov 2017-17 Nov 2017)
Accepted Nominees list3
30 Oct 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Ashok Kumar Male H No 73, Adarsh Nagar, Model Town
2 S R Bishnoi Bishnoi Male Nehru Yuva Kendra Sangathan an autonomous body under the Ministry of Youth affairs & Sports GOVT. of India
3 Mohan Singh Shahi Male Nehru Yuva Kendra, D-1/4, Near Dispensary Road, Bhajanpura, Delhi 110 053
4 Shekhar Ranjan Deb Male Old Hospital Road,
5 Thanga Srinivasa Rao Male NYK Office, Gandhi Park Complex, Guntur
6 Jagadeesan Kuppan Male E2C RAJAJI BHAVAN, 1ST FLOOR, RAJAJI BHAVAN, BESANT NAGAR, CHENNAI
7 Shyam Sunder Joshi Male Youth Hostel Circuit House Road,Ratanada
Accepted Nominees list2
16 Oct 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Sudha Prabhath Sreerama Female O/O THE ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, CGHS, KENDRIYA SWASTHYA BHAWAN, PRAKASHNAGAR, BEGUMPET
2 Prabhakar R M Male office of Additional Director E Wing 3rd floor Kendriya Sadan Koramnagala
Accepted Nominees list1
16 Oct 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Baidyanath Mukhopadhyay Male Central Research Institute of Jute & Allied Fibres PO-Nilgunj, Saheb Bagan, Barrackpore Kolkata-120
2 Sunil Kumar Kumar Male ICAR-Indian Institute of Natural Resins and Gums, Namkum, Ranchi - 834010, Jharkhand
3 Mahadasam Surender Male Industrial Area Phase-I, Chandigarh
4 Sefali Biswas Female ICAR-CIFRI, Monirampore, Barrackpore
5 S Karan Chandra Bose Male ICAR-IIHR, Hessarghata, Bengaluru
6 Satish Narayan Tiwari Male Room Number AD-224, Administrative Block Indian Institute of Technology, Hauz khas , New Delhi-110016
7 Sanjeev Kumar Male 1st Floor, Lok Nayak Bhawan, Khan Market, New Delhi
8 Atul Kumar Singh Male 04,Subhas Road,Uttarakhand secretariate,Dehradun.
9 Manish Badola Male ICAR-CSWRI, Avikanagar via Jaipur, Malpura
10 Ravindra Yamanappa Asangi Male Office of Additional Director CGHS Bengaluru E wing 3rd floor Kendriya Sadan Koramangala Bengaluru
11 Sri Devi Pasumarthi Female o/o THE ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, CGHS, KENDRIYA SWASTHYA BHAWAN, PRAKASH NAGAR, BEGUMPET
12 Mohan Babu Songa Male o/o THE ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, CGHS, KENDRIYA SWASTHYA BHAWAN, PRAKSH NAGAR, BEGUMPET
13 C R Magesh Male Director, National Museum of Natural History, Ministry of Environment, forest and Climate Change, 4th Floor, Block No.3 CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi 110003
14 Rajnish Piplani Male office of deputy chief controller of explosives ,8 th floor, Yash Kamal,near kala ghoda circle, vadodara 390021
15 Praveen Kumar Verma Male REGIONAL MUSEUM OF NATURAL HISTORY SIDDHARTH NAGAR, (NEAR NANDINI MILK DAIRY)
16 Ganesh Kumar V Male KAUSALYAGANGA, BHUBANESWAR
17 Ashish Jain Male Captain D.P. Choudhary Marg, Ajmer
18 Shyam Lal Meena Male Regional Institute of Education, Capt. D.P. Choudhary Marg, Ajmer
19 Phool Chand Meena Male Regional Institute of Education, Capt. D.P. Choudhary Marg, Ajmer, Pin: 305004
20 Saraswathi Krishnamoorthy Female A-13, Sector-1, Noida
21 Pradeep Mohan Nautiyal Male 4, subhash road, dehradun
22 Virendra Kumar Singh Male ARYABHATTA RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF OBSERVATIONAL SCIENCES, (ARIES), MANORA PEAK, NAINITAL- 263002
23 Pradeep Kumar Srivastava Male B-114/115, Vibhutikhand, Gomtinagar, Lucknow
24 Malay Bisht Male ICAR-IIHR, Hessaraghatta lake post,