Sunday, December 17, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
MS-Excel(Adv)-1(18 Dec 2017-20 Dec 2017)
Accepted Nominees list3
11 Dec 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address View Details
1 Md Tufail Ahmad Male 30 Gorachand Road
2 Satish Narayan Tiwari Male ad-224, admn. block iit delhi
3 Sudhir Kumar Male Ministry of Railways, Rail Bhavan, Raisina Road, New Delhi - 110001.
Accepted Nominees list2
04 Dec 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address View Details
1 Bane Singh Meena Male B-2, Weavers Service Centre, Weavers colony, Bharat Nagar, Delhi-110052
2 Lalit Kumar Male Room No. 112 A/1 North Block
3 Rajni Sharma Female Administrative Block, Old JNU Campus
4 Chetan Kumar Male Room No. 544, A Wing, Shastri Bhawan, Delhi-110001
5 Yogesh Kumar Male Room No. 544, A Wing, Shastri Bhawan, Delhi-110001
6 Amit Bhatia Male 14TH FLOOR, SCOPE MINAR, CORE 1 & 2, LAXMI NAGAR DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI
7 Dinesh Kumar Bhardwaj Male Indira Paryavaran Bhawan, Jorbagh Road, Aliganj, New Delhi.
Accepted Nominees list1
16 Nov 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address View Details
1 Hemant Kumar Male Chanderlok Building, Ground Floor, 36 Janpath
2 Abhinav Singh Male VIVEKANNDPURI NEAR A.I.C. ALMORA
3 Anas Ahmad Manzoor Male Room No. 215, Estt (A/cs) & Budget Section, Parliament House Annexe, Parliament Street, Delhi
4 Sushil Kuamr Singh Male Room No. 215, Estt (A/Cs) & Budget Section, Rajya Sabha Secretariat, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi-001
5 Sandeep Kumar Male SCOPE MINAR, 14TH FLOOR, CORE 1 & 2, LAXMI NAGAR DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI
6 Neeraj Maheshwari Male SCOPE MINAR, 14TH FLOOR, CORE 1 & 2, LAXMI NAGAR DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI
7 Raju Avvathoottil Male NALLUR NARAYANA L P B SCHOOL FEROKE PO KOZHIKODE
8 Asha Rani Female Krishi Vistar Bhavan IASRI Campus, Pusa New Delhi -110012
9 Shyamji Tiwari Male Central Farm Machinery, Training and Testing Institute , Tractor Nagar, Budni (MP)
10 Om Nardev Arya Male Central Farm Machinery Training & Testing Institute, Ttractor Nagar, Budni (M.P.) 466445
11 Vijay Kumar Meena Male ARIES, MANORA PEAK, NAINITAL
12 Mritunjay Kumar Male Room No. 250-D, Economic Division, Department of Economic Affairs, Ministry of Finance. North Block, New Delhi-110001
13 Aekanathan Unikochan Parambath Male A.U.P.SCHOOL KUNNAMANGALAM
14 Sanket Kumar Gupta Male TRG DTE, ITBP HQ CGO COMPLEX, BLOCK NO. 4, FLOOR NO. 03, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI.
15 Raj Kamal Pandey Male HQ ITBP CGO COMPLEX, BLOCK NO. 4, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI
16 Madhukar Narayan Male Central Vigilance Commission, Satarkata Bhawan, Block-A,GPO Complex, INA Colony
17 Arun Kumar Male Central Examination Organization,East Block-III, Level-III, R.K. Puram, New Delhi-110066
18 Jaibir Singh Male DGIS ENCLAVE, ADG Military Survey (GSGS), 2ND FLOOR, ROOM NO.205, RTR MARG, DELHI CANTT-10.
19 Vinod Kumar Jha Male CHANDERLOK BUILDING, GROUND FLOOR, 36 JANPATH, NEW DELHI
20 Naveen . Male Room No.225-C, South Block
21 Dinesh Prasad Male RAJYA SABHA SECRETARIAT, PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, NEW DELHI
22 Suresh Kumar Mahan Male Jaisalmer House, 26 Man Singh Road, New Delhi
23 Sandeep Kumar Male SHASTRI BHAWAN, DR RAJENDRA PRASAD ROAD
24 Umang Malhotra Female Block-12, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
25 Kunwar Ram Male DIG(TRAINING)DIRECTORATE GENERAL,ITBP,BLOCK NO-02,CGO, COMPLEX LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI-11003
26 Shyam Lal Male Satarkata Bhawan, , Block-A, GPO Complex, INA, New Delhi-110023
27 Pratibha Arora Female Hans Bhawan Wing II Bahadur Shah Zafar Marg New Delhi-2
28 Gopal Kumar Male Satarkta Bhawan, GPO Complex, Block A INA, New Delhi
29 Pardeep Kumar Male STAFF SELECTION COMMISSION, BLOCK NO.12, CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD
30 Deepak Rawat Male IRCTC GINGER RAIL YATRI NIWAS NEW DELHI RAILWAY STATION COMPLEX AJMERI GATE SIDE
31 Bhnaupratap Singh Chauhan Male IRCTC GINGER RAIL YATRI NIWAS NEW DELHI RAILWAY STATION COMPLEX AJMERI GATE SIDE
32 Rahul Singh Male IRCTC, Ginger Rail Yatri Niwas,New Delhi Railway Station Complex , Ajmeri Gate Side-110002