Wednesday, February 21, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WCCSD-05 (B)(20 Sep 2017-22 Sep 2017)
Accepted Nominees list
11 Aug 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Janardhanan K Male Grade I Kerala Government Secretariat, General Administration Department, Statue, Thiruvananthapuram 695001
2 Amulya Kumar Mohanty Male Section Officer Unit-V, Odisha secretariate, Bhubaneswar-751001
3 Perumal Natarajan Male Section Officer ISRO SATELLITE CENTRE, DEPARTMENT OF SPACE, P.B. NO. 1795, OLD AIRPORT ROAD, VIMANAPURA POST,BANGALORE-560017
4 Narayan Chandra Sahoo Male Under Secy(Group-A) Finance Deptt.Sachibalay Marg,Bhubaneswar
5 Bipin Bihari Hasda Male Section Officer Odisha State Secretariat, Sachivalaya Marg, Bhubaneswar-1
6 Prafulla Kumar Panda Male Under Secy(Group-A) Finance Deparment, Odisha Secretariat,Sachibalay Marg,Bhubaneswar
7 Nityananda Singh Male Under Secretary Industries Department Odisha Secretariat, Govt of Odisha
8 Shashanka Shekhar Nayak Male Assistant Section Officer PMG SQUARE
9 Smita Lugun Female Assistant Section Officer PMG SQUARE
10 Ranjan Kumar Rout Male Group-B Sachivalaya Marg, PMG Quare, Bhubaneswar
11 Jayapalsingh Soren Male Under Secretary Rural Development Department, Odisha State Secretariat, Sachivalaya Marg, Bhubaneswar, Odisha
12 Kashinath Sahoo Male Under Secy(Group-A) Rev & DM Deptt,Odisha Secretariat,Sachibalay Marg,Bhubaneswar.
13 Nellivila Jalaludeen Muneer Male GRADE 1 OFFICE OF THE INSPECTOR OF FACTORIES & BOILERS GRADE 1, CIVIL STATION, PALAKKAD, KERALA - 678 001
14 Santanu Kumar Dehury Male DESK OFFICER GENERAL ADMINISTRATION AND PUBLIC GRIEVANCE DEPARTMENT, ODISHA SECRETARIAT, BHUBANESWAR
15 Chittanranjan Pradhan Male Deputy secretary H& U.D. depaerment,Odisha Secretariat, Bhubaneswar, Odisha.
16 Santhoshkumar B Male Under Secretary Office of Principal Chief Conservator of Forest(Forest Management), Forest head Quarters, Vazhuthakkadu , Thiruvananthapuram PIN 695014
17 Rahana.v.m Valiyavila Muhammed Ismail Female GRADE 1 LAW DEPARTMENT,GOVT.SECRETARIAT GOVT OF KERALA
18 Rugminiamma Sreekala Devi Female first Grade Public Works Department,Government Secretariat,Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala STate
19 Nithish Devaraj Male Inspector of Factories and Boilers Gr-1 O/o the Inspector of Factories and Boilers, 3rd Floor, Collectorate, Ernakulam , Kerala
20 Beena K.p K.p Female GRADE I LAW DEPARTMENT,GOVT OF KERALA,
21 Darshana Ishwarlal Bhaglani Female CLASS-1 Sardar vallabhabhai patel mahesuli appeal and rivision bhavan, Near. Sola Bhagavat, Sarkhej-Gandhinagar Highway, Gota, Ahmedabad
22 Panduram Singh Male Under Secretary Revenue and DM Department Odisha Secretariat ,Bhubaneswar,Pin-751001
23 Raghavan Anandavalli Female Joint Secretary Government Secretariat, Statue, Thiruvananthapuram
24 Dinabandhu Panda Male Desk Officer (CSS Equivalent) Sachivalaya Marg, Bhubaneswar 751001
25 Santosh Kumar Jena Male Group- B Sachivalaya Marg.
26 Biju J Male Grade I Kerala Government Secretariat, General Administration Department, Statue, Thiruvananthapuram 695001
27 Rajamma Thara Devi Female Joint Secretary to Government Government Secretariat, Statue, Trivandrum.
28 Banshidhar Sethi Male Group B, Desk Officer Department of Health & Family Welfare Government of Odisha, Bhubaneswar FAX :(0674) 2390674 Email : orhealth@nic.in
29 Banshidhar Sethi Male Group B, Desk Officer Department of Health & Family Welfare, Government of Odisha, Bhubaneswar, FAX : 0674-2390674
30 Dhaneswar Jhalia Male Section Officer Home Deptt, Odisha Secretariate Bhubaneswar Pin-751001
31 Umakanta Mishra Male Under Secretary Unit-V, Odisha Secretariat, Bhubaneswar-751001